Rangliste 2018 (alle Altersklassen)

 

Platz
Name, Vorname
Altersgruppe
Verband
Verein
RLP
1 Kauert, Christof Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V. 63241
2 Wecke, Joan Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl 22558
3 Jahn, Dominik Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Greppin 1990 e.V. 18591
4 Buchheim, Steffen Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Ihleburg e.V. 17811
5 Lakomy, Natalia Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp 14671
6 Kuhlemann, Uwe Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Greppin 1990 e.V. 13220
7 Bode, Tino Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V. 12767
8 Klüsener, Oliver Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. 12175
9 König, Ralf-Werner Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Haldensleber Reitclub e.V. 10088
10 Holländer, Dirk Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Ihleburg e.V. 9647
11 Schiecke, Michael Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp 8301
12 Lesemann, Ivana Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Halberstadt e.V. 7432
13 Schedlbauer, Carola Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Wernigeröder SV/Abt. Pferdesport eV 7139
14 Wieckert, Anne Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Hüttenrode u.U.e.V 6154
15 Deutschmann, Ralf Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Eichberg/Schlagenthin e.V. 5184
16 Fleischlig, Charlise Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Schwittersdorf e.V. 4866
17 Neuhaus, Anja Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Kemnitz e.V. 4669
18 Jahn, Thomas Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Greppin 1990 e.V. 4295
19 Römmer, Falk Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Derenburg e.V. 4039
20 Hanisch, Andre Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Prussendorf e.V. 4023
21 Krause, Nancy Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e.V. 3836
22 Trümper, Hedy Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V 3823
23 Hoffmann, Anne-Katrin Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl 3806
24 Soldmann, Silvana Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V. 3600
25 Welling, Erik Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Fürst Bismarck Schönhausen e.V. 3554
26 Körber, Kay Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V 3391
27 Kersten, Friederike Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. 3055
28 Weber, Doreen Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Schwittersdorf e.V. 2934
29 Schäfer, Maximilian Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Königsborn e.V. 2933
30 Oelze, Daniel Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFZV Ohretal e.V. 2805
31 Neumeister, Lena Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Uthmöden e.V. 2741
32 Endert, Ellen Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV von Treffenfeld/Rietzel e.V. 2692
33 Saak, Paulina Marie Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Ihleburg e.V. 2612
33 Ernst, Hendrik Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Königsborn e.V. 2612
35 Holländer, Hendrik Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Ihleburg e.V. 2593
36 Arnold, Marcus Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. TuS Blau Weiss Kakerbeck e.V. 2587
37 Schmidt, Magnus Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Naumburg e.V. 2568
38 Windisch, Kristin Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Königsborn e.V. 2475
39 Streiter, Armin Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V. 2375
40 Besecke, Lutz Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Ziepel e.V. 2305
41 Bruchmüller, Stefan Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl 2304
42 Schick, Harald Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Schwittersdorf e.V. 2257
43 Gräfe, Maximilian Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Prussendorf e.V. 2253
44 Trümper, Romy Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V 2072
45 Kampe, Jens Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Reit-und Fahrverein Kunrau e.V. 1989
46 Ritter, Torsten Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Mahlsdorf e.V. 1923
47 Steinbach, Ralf Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e.V. 1839
48 Noack, Sandy Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RC Anhalt-Dessau e.V. 1837
49 Jöde, Michel Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFZV Ohretal e.V. 1811
50 Koch, Jessica Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Westerhausen e.V. 1774
51 Wieneke, Antje Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Flessau e.V. 1756
52 Rossau, Steffen Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Flessau e.V. 1728
53 Steinz, Michael Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Gehrden u. Umg. e.V.,Reitplartz Lübs 1696
54 Hüttmann, Markus Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V. 1676
55 Nebe, Lina Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Quellendorf e.V. 1673
56 John, Andreas Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Hettstedt/Walbeck e.V. 1628
57 Naujok, Lisa Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Ihleburg e.V. 1609
58 Schmidt, Claudia Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Seyda e.V. 1415
59 Schwandt, Sarah Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e.V. 1404
60 Hechtner, Michael Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V. 1394
61 Gremmes, Annika Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e.V. 1371
62 Seeger, Tino Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Fürst Bismarck Schönhausen e.V. 1338
63 Kühn, Natalie Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Großkorbetha u.Um.e.V. 1315
64 Herre, Antonia Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Mieste e.V. 1234
65 Golze, Gerald Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Gehrden u. Umg. e.V.,Reitplartz Lübs 1233
66 Talanow, Viktoria Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. PSV Wethautal e.V. 1225
67 Georgi, Kiara Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RTZ Rodleben e.V. 1222
68 John, Nils Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Hettstedt/Walbeck e.V. 1155
69 Stürze, Hans-Günter Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Etingen e.V. 1135
70 Schoon, Philipp Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp 1066
71 Keller, Anne Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e.V. 1058
72 Gotzel, David Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl 1054
73 Siebensohn, Bert Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Seyda e.V. 1025
74 Fleischer, Paul Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Wahlitz 1921 e.V. 973
75 Kraemer, Heino Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Colbitz e.V. 965
76 Kamieth, Annie Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Kemnitz e.V. 957
77 Frauendorf, Mathias Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V. 937
78 Ehleben, Katja Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV von Treffenfeld/Rietzel e.V. 931
79 Pötzsch, Stephan Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg 906
80 Ostrowski, Corinne Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Ihleburg e.V. 869
81 Franke, Lisa Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Greppin 1990 e.V. 866
82 Theuerkauf, Emelie Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Kl.Schwechten u.Umg. e.V. 858
83 Wendler, Susi Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RSV Südfeldsee e.V. Großkayna 848
84 Lerche, Stephan Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Volt.Rspgs Gieseritz e.V. 839
85 Sprung, Alexandra Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg 824
86 Krieg, Matthias Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Königerode u. Umg. e.V. 813
87 Kreutz, Lisa Marie Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Colbitz e.V. 791
88 Yakusha, Igor Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Hohenseeden e.V. 786
89 Ahrens, Fabian Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Derenburg e.V. 782
90 Schlüter, Jodie Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Salzland-Neundorf e.V. 776
91 Schöber, Charlotte Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V. 756
92 Braulke, Katharina Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Reit-und Voltigierverein Harz e.V. 755
93 Letzner, Marie Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl 745
94 Tuitje, Kea Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. 724
95 Lampe, Rüdiger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Weißenfelser RV e.V. 723
96 Kötz-Körber, Anja Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V 721
97 Schlubeck, Christin Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV St.Georg Bülstringen e.V. 720
98 Windisch, Jana Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Königsborn e.V. 694
99 Ackermann, Pia Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Westeregeln e.V. 655
100 Dreilich, Lena Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. 643

Quelle: FN-Erfolgsdaten 2018

 

Rangliste 2018 (Junge Reiter)

Platz
Name, Vorname
Altersgruppe
Verband
Verein
RLP
1 Lesemann, Ivana Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Halberstadt e.V. 7432
2 Trümper, Hedy Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V 3823
3 Saak, Paulina Marie Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Ihleburg e.V. 2612
4 Koch, Jessica Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Westerhausen e.V. 1774
5 Nebe, Lina Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Quellendorf e.V. 1673
6 Gremmes, Annika Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e.V. 1371
7 Kamieth, Annie Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Kemnitz e.V. 957
8 Pötzsch, Stephan Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg 906
9 Kreutz, Lisa Marie Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Colbitz e.V. 791
10 Schöber, Charlotte Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V. 756
11 Letzner, Marie Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl 745
12 Ackermann, Pia Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Westeregeln e.V. 655
13 Dreilich, Lena Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. 643
14 Mostek, Anna-Sophie Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Team Gänsefurth e.V. 583
15 Schuldt, Annemieke Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Preußen 1754 Mützel e.V. 485
16 Rudloff, Kimberly Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Westeregeln e.V. 414
17 Littmann, Fabienne Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. SV Belleben 1911 e.V 334
18 Müller, Henriette Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Zeitz-Bergisdorf e.V. 318
19 Schwabe, Lara Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Halberstadt-Spiegelsberge e.V. 271
20 Koßmann, Jenny Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Colbitz e.V. 197
21 Lenz, Selina Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RSV F.V.Schill/Billberge e.V. 196
22 Flinner, Susanne Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Seyda e.V. 186
23 Rieseler, Frederik Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Gehrden u. Umg. e.V.,Reitplartz Lübs 177
24 Ilski, Elisa Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Gardelegen e.V. 162
25 Gese, Milena Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Laucha e.V. 158
26 Küter, Josefin Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Gräfenhainichen e.V. 157
27 Meinecke, Sophie Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl 154
28 Hempel, Pascale Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Laucha e.V. 146
29 Krienitz, Lars Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Polleben e.V. 124
30 Zipperling, Lena Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Volt.Rspgs Gieseritz e.V. 98
31 Kraus, Hanna Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Saale-Unstruttal e.V. Großjena 90
32 Hoffmann, Emily Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Bernburg-Roschwitz e.V. 86
33 Schaper, Lena Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Reit-und Fahrverein Kunrau e.V. 85
34 Schulz, Josefin Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Königsborn e.V. 80
35 Kubiak, Sina-Sophie Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFZV Ohretal e.V. 69
36 Kunze, Jessica Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Darlingerode e.V. 66
36 Siebert, Sophia-Marie Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Dorna e.V. 66
38 Benecke, Michelle Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg 63
38 Blödner, Anne Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Querfurt u.Umg. e.V. 63
40 Zaar, Alexandra Caroline Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Halberstadt-Spiegelsberge e.V. 62
41 Fischer, Cinderella Gina-Maria Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Schwittersdorf e.V. 58
41 Behrens, Lena Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Hansestadt Salzwedel e.V. 58
43 Paul, Olivia Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Derenburg e.V. 57
44 Groß, Sarah Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Roland Buch e.V. 56
45 Leszczenski, Theresa Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Seyda e.V. 55
46 Bursian, David Elias Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. PF Schackensleben e.V 52
47 Riek, Maite Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Reit-und Fahrverein Kunrau e.V. 51
48 Henning, Nele Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Stendaler PSV e.V. 49
48 Heerlein, Tina Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. 49
50 Lorenz, Sarah Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RSG Oppin e.V. 42
51 Pfennigsdorf, Lena Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Oschersleben/Bode e.V. 41
52 Straßburg, Charlotte Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Uchtetal e.V. Nahrstedt 39
53 Siegert, Lisa Marie Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg 36
54 Dame, Annemarie Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Wahlitz 1921 e.V. 30
55 Bautz, Lisa Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV St.Hubertus Merseburg e.V 29
55 Hallwaß, Josephine Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. PF Schackensleben e.V 29
55 Meier, Laura Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Oschersleben/Bode e.V. 29
58 Lindemann, Tabea Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Breitenrode e.V 21
59 Worlitschek, Ronja Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Hettstedt/Walbeck e.V. 20
59 Wernicke, Sophie Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V 20
61 Eppert, Lina Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Ausleben e.V. 19
62 Fritz, Nicole Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Pissen e.V. 17
63 Wnuck von Lipinski, Hannah Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Hansestadt Salzwedel e.V. 16
64 Haunschild, Kai Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Wernigeröder SV/Abt. Pferdesport eV 15
65 Joller, Eileen Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Eimersleben 13
65 Marenin, Arabella Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFSV Bismark e.V. 13
67 Stanojevic, Ugrin Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. 11
67 Thiele, Nora Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. SV Arneburg e.V./Abt.Pferdesport 11
67 Jäger, Nicole Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. PSV 1881 Hohenberg-Krusemark e.V. 11
67 Behrendt, Luise Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. PSV Reitwerkstatt “Richtig reiten reicht” Düsedau e.V. 11
67 Lamontain, Lena Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Ausleben e.V. 11
72 Wolters, Wiebke Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V. 8
73 Fenselau, Jessica Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Roland Buch e.V. 7
73 Kulla, Theresa Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Stendaler PSV e.V. 7
75 Schröder, Juliane Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Ziepel e.V. 5
75 Schlegel, Alexandra Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Schwittersdorf e.V. 5
75 Maciej, Marie Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFSV Bismark e.V. 5
75 Großheim, Vanessa Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Westeregeln e.V. 5
75 Gelsok, Angelicque Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Ihleburg e.V. 5
75 Brune, Lara Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Wernigeröder SV/Abt. Pferdesport eV 5
75 Heine, Johanna Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. PSTV Rudolphital e.V. 5

Quelle: FN-Erfolgsdaten 2018

 

Rangliste 2018 (Junioren)

Platz
Name, Vorname
Altersgruppe
Verband
Verein
RLP
1 Wecke, Joan Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl 22558
2 Fleischlig, Charlise Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Schwittersdorf e.V. 4866
3 Neumeister, Lena Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Uthmöden e.V. 2741
4 Schmidt, Magnus Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Naumburg e.V. 2568
5 Kühn, Natalie Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Großkorbetha u.Um.e.V. 1315
6 Herre, Antonia Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Mieste e.V. 1234
7 Georgi, Kiara Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RTZ Rodleben e.V. 1222
8 Franke, Lisa Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Greppin 1990 e.V. 866
9 Theuerkauf, Emelie Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Kl.Schwechten u.Umg. e.V. 858
10 Schlüter, Jodie Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Salzland-Neundorf e.V. 776
11 Sambill, Annika Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Westeregeln e.V. 643
12 Spengler, Mara Marilen Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Groß Quenstedt e.V 559
13 Mellis, Marie Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Kemnitz e.V. 535
14 Reichert, Jonas Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Prussendorf e.V. 514
15 Mickelun, Lynne Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. 513
16 Kusch, Lena Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Mieste e.V. 502
17 Kral, Antonia Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Ausleben e.V. 429
18 Zirk, Lea Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Fürst Bismarck Schönhausen e.V. 370
18 Knöppler, Sophie Laetitia Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e.V. 370
20 Eisenschmidt, Elisa Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Schwittersdorf e.V. 366
21 Börns, Johanna Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Wegeleben e.V. 348
22 Strauer, Josephine Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFSV Bismark e.V. 315
23 Trümper, Skady Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V 298
24 Kunz, Julia Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Breitenrode e.V 293
25 Schwarz, Hannes Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Reit-und Fahrverein Kunrau e.V. 292
26 Grave, Charlotte Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Roland Buch e.V. 284
27 Hechtner, Larissa Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V. 282
28 Degenhardt, Jolina Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg 267
29 Schridde, Gordon Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Mieste e.V. 239
30 Beschnidt, Johannes Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. PF Schackensleben e.V 224
31 Garz, Jan Luca Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Colbitz e.V. 201
32 Körber, Tim Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V 197
33 Schulz, Leonie-Fiona Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Gräfenhainichen e.V. 190
34 Thurig, Nicole Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Laucha e.V. 189
35 Richter, Melina Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Seyda e.V. 183
36 Woldt, Janne Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Westeregeln e.V. 158
36 Lohse, Marie Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Roland Buch e.V. 158
38 Kebernik, Laura Marlis Gabriele Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V. 156
39 Feniuk, Marie-Sophie Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Reit-und Fahrverein Kunrau e.V. 154
40 Stahmann, Luca Sophie Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Schweizerhof Güsten 1997 e.V 143
41 Mendau, Leonie Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. SG Blau-Weiss Neuenhofe e.V. 116
42 Müller, Sarah Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. SG Eintracht Großjena/Pferdesport 111
43 Titze, Anna-Lena Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Preußen 1754 Mützel e.V. 107
44 Herre, Victoria Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Mieste e.V. 101
45 Neuber, Anna-Luna Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Fürst Bismarck Schönhausen e.V. 90
45 Konradt, Alina Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Reitstadion Salzwedel e.V. 90
47 Mewes, Tina Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. 87
48 Borrosch, Emma Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Breitenrode e.V 83
49 Stolz, Henrika Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V. 82
49 Laßner, Lea Milena Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Ausleben e.V. 82
51 Brunn, Lena Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V. 81
52 Richter, Rosalie Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Seyda e.V. 79
53 Beyer, Hanna Sophie Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Mieste e.V. 77
54 Möller, Monique Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV St.Hubertus Merseburg e.V 76
55 Höink, Charlotte Emilie Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. SV Eintracht Lüderitz e.V. 75
56 Loehrke, Laura Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Ihleburg e.V. 70
57 Schäfer, Lena Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RSG Oppin e.V. 67
58 Zaar, Julia Patricia Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Halberstadt-Spiegelsberge e.V. 65
59 Brune, Greta Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Wernigeröder SV/Abt. Pferdesport eV 64
59 Horzetzky, Stefan Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFTV Krumke e.V. 64
61 Löhr, Anna Sophie Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Mützel/Genthin u.u. e.V. 63
61 Ringel, Melina Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Miesterhorst e.V. 63
61 Krüger, Vanessa Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Königsborn e.V. 63
64 Sundermann, Eva Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V. 62
64 Tasler, Josefine Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. TuS Blau Weiss Kakerbeck e.V. 62
66 Kluge, Alex Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Laucha e.V. 60
66 Trikowsky, Celine Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Königerode u. Umg. e.V. 60
68 Wansner, Cheyenne Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Westeregeln e.V. 58
69 Nehring, Mette Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Halberstadt-Spiegelsberge e.V. 52
69 Schramm, Leonie Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. PSV Würchwitz e.V. 52
71 Nitschke, Emmely Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Oschersleben/Bode e.V. 51
72 Grajek, Alina Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Zeitz-Bergisdorf e.V. 50
73 Heidebroek, Philipp – Jannis Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Ausleben e.V. 48
74 Pätz, Pia Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. SG Blau-Weiss Neuenhofe e.V. 44
75 Jäger, Emma-Jolina Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Laucha e.V. 42
75 Schulze, Maria Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg 42
77 Grabert, Helene Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFSV Bismark e.V. 41
78 Fritzsche, Natalie Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Sangerhausen u.Umg. e.V. 40
78 Binder, Joeline Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Roland Buch e.V. 40
80 Krüger, Sarah Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. SC Paplitz 07 e.V. 38
80 Franz, Kiara Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. PSV Wormsleben e.V. 38
82 Arsene, Leonie Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Breitenrode e.V 37
82 Krienitz, Anne Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Polleben e.V. 37
84 Sakry, Anna-Lena Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV F.v.Schill Thielbeer e.V. 36
85 Richthof, Lisa-Marie Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Ausleben e.V. 35
85 Beuchling, Maya Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg 35
87 Fricke, Jona Eve Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Ausleben e.V. 32
87 Beschnidt, Luca Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. PF Schackensleben e.V 32
89 Meyer-Roschau, Mientje Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Reitgemeinschaft Ristedt e.V. 31
89 Hamann, Amy Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Ausleben e.V. 31
91 Oertel, Pia Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V 30
92 Wichmann, Julia Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Zobbenitz e.V. 28
92 Grabe, Lilly Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg 28
94 Rabe, Emely Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFSV Bismark e.V. 27
94 Forche, Isabell Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Susigke e.V. 27
96 Schönfeld, Lennart Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV St.Hubertus Merseburg e.V 26
96 Slodowski, Livia Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Ziepel e.V. 26
96 Rulff, Pia Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Wahlitz 1921 e.V. 26
99 Arnold, Johanna Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Wegeleben e.V. 25
100 Buchheister, Linda Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Preußen 1754 Mützel e.V. 24

Quelle: FN-Erfolgsdaten 2018

 

Rangliste 2018 (Reiter)

Platz
Name, Vorname
Altersgruppe
Verband
Verein
RLP
1 Kauert, Christof Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V. 63241
2 Jahn, Dominik Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Greppin 1990 e.V. 18591
3 Buchheim, Steffen Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Ihleburg e.V. 17811
4 Lakomy, Natalia Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp 14671
5 Kuhlemann, Uwe Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Greppin 1990 e.V. 13220
6 Bode, Tino Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V. 12767
7 Klüsener, Oliver Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. 12175
8 König, Ralf-Werner Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Haldensleber Reitclub e.V. 10088
9 Holländer, Dirk Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Ihleburg e.V. 9647
10 Schiecke, Michael Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp 8301
11 Schedlbauer, Carola Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Wernigeröder SV/Abt. Pferdesport eV 7139
12 Wieckert, Anne Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Hüttenrode u.U.e.V 6154
13 Deutschmann, Ralf Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Eichberg/Schlagenthin e.V. 5184
14 Neuhaus, Anja Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Kemnitz e.V. 4669
15 Jahn, Thomas Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Greppin 1990 e.V. 4295
16 Römmer, Falk Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Derenburg e.V. 4039
17 Hanisch, Andre Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Prussendorf e.V. 4023
18 Krause, Nancy Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e.V. 3836
19 Hoffmann, Anne-Katrin Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl 3806
20 Soldmann, Silvana Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V. 3600
21 Welling, Erik Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Fürst Bismarck Schönhausen e.V. 3554
22 Körber, Kay Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V 3391
23 Kersten, Friederike Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. 3055
24 Weber, Doreen Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Schwittersdorf e.V. 2934
25 Schäfer, Maximilian Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Königsborn e.V. 2933
26 Oelze, Daniel Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFZV Ohretal e.V. 2805
27 Endert, Ellen Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV von Treffenfeld/Rietzel e.V. 2692
28 Ernst, Hendrik Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Königsborn e.V. 2612
29 Holländer, Hendrik Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Ihleburg e.V. 2593
30 Arnold, Marcus Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. TuS Blau Weiss Kakerbeck e.V. 2587
31 Windisch, Kristin Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Königsborn e.V. 2475
32 Streiter, Armin Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V. 2375
33 Besecke, Lutz Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Ziepel e.V. 2305
34 Bruchmüller, Stefan Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl 2304
35 Schick, Harald Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Schwittersdorf e.V. 2257
36 Gräfe, Maximilian Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Prussendorf e.V. 2253
37 Trümper, Romy Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V 2072
38 Kampe, Jens Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Reit-und Fahrverein Kunrau e.V. 1989
39 Ritter, Torsten Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Mahlsdorf e.V. 1923
40 Steinbach, Ralf Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e.V. 1839
41 Noack, Sandy Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RC Anhalt-Dessau e.V. 1837
42 Jöde, Michel Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFZV Ohretal e.V. 1811
43 Wieneke, Antje Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Flessau e.V. 1756
44 Rossau, Steffen Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Flessau e.V. 1728
45 Steinz, Michael Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Gehrden u. Umg. e.V.,Reitplartz Lübs 1696
46 Hüttmann, Markus Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V. 1676
47 John, Andreas Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Hettstedt/Walbeck e.V. 1628
48 Naujok, Lisa Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Ihleburg e.V. 1609
49 Schmidt, Claudia Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Seyda e.V. 1415
50 Schwandt, Sarah Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e.V. 1404
51 Hechtner, Michael Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V. 1394
52 Seeger, Tino Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Fürst Bismarck Schönhausen e.V. 1338
53 Golze, Gerald Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Gehrden u. Umg. e.V.,Reitplartz Lübs 1233
54 Talanow, Viktoria Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. PSV Wethautal e.V. 1225
55 John, Nils Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Hettstedt/Walbeck e.V. 1155
56 Stürze, Hans-Günter Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Etingen e.V. 1135
57 Schoon, Philipp Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp 1066
58 Keller, Anne Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e.V. 1058
59 Gotzel, David Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl 1054
60 Siebensohn, Bert Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Seyda e.V. 1025
61 Fleischer, Paul Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Wahlitz 1921 e.V. 973
62 Kraemer, Heino Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Colbitz e.V. 965
63 Frauendorf, Mathias Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V. 937
64 Ehleben, Katja Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV von Treffenfeld/Rietzel e.V. 931
65 Ostrowski, Corinne Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Ihleburg e.V. 869
66 Wendler, Susi Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RSV Südfeldsee e.V. Großkayna 848
67 Lerche, Stephan Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Volt.Rspgs Gieseritz e.V. 839
68 Sprung, Alexandra Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg 824
69 Krieg, Matthias Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Königerode u. Umg. e.V. 813
70 Yakusha, Igor Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Hohenseeden e.V. 786
71 Ahrens, Fabian Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Derenburg e.V. 782
72 Braulke, Katharina Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Reit-und Voltigierverein Harz e.V. 755
73 Tuitje, Kea Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. 724
74 Lampe, Rüdiger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Weißenfelser RV e.V. 723
75 Kötz-Körber, Anja Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V 721
76 Schlubeck, Christin Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV St.Georg Bülstringen e.V. 720
77 Windisch, Jana Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Königsborn e.V. 694
78 Pasewald, Andreas Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. SG Blau-Weiss Neuenhofe e.V. 638
79 Lösche, Tilo Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Seyda e.V. 635
80 Winther, Carolin Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. SG Spergau e.V. 630
81 Nyenhuis, Juliane Klara Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Fürst Bismarck Schönhausen e.V. 624
82 Lippelt, Annett Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Königsborn e.V. 589
83 Heucke, Michael Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Halberstadt e.V. 560
84 Kunze, Martin Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e.V. 524
85 Wesche, Daniel Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Samswegen e.V. 519
86 Ohle, Sebastian Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Königsborn e.V. 512
87 Klüsener, Niels Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. 510
88 Oelze, Tobias Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFZV Ohretal e.V. 509
88 Lange, Sven Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Königsborn e.V. 509
90 Mankiewicz, Rainer Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Radegast/Anhalt e.V. 506
91 Hildebrandt, Jens Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Merziener RFV Köthen-Anhalt e.V. 496
92 Voigt, Lothar Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Fürst Bismarck Schönhausen e.V. 439
93 Mewes, Anne Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Greppin 1990 e.V. 431
94 Kempf, Andreas Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Klötze e.V. 407
95 Deutschmann, Maria Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Eichberg/Schlagenthin e.V. 399
96 Jürges, Teresa Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Mahlsdorf e.V. 390
97 Preiß, Thomas Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. PSV Wormsleben e.V. 388
98 Nyenhuis, Luise Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Fürst Bismarck Schönhausen e.V. 387
99 Brachwitz, Michelle Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Großkorbetha u.Um.e.V. 376
100 Walter, Udo Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e.V. 360

Quelle: FN-Erfolgsdaten 2018