Bundeskader Springen

 

 

A-Kader
Ahlmann, Christian 45768 Marl
Deußer, Daniel B-2800 Mechelen
Dreher, Hans-Dieter 79591 Eimeldingen
Ehning, Marcus 46325 Borken
Kutscher, Marco 49152 Bad Essen
Meyer, Janne-Friederike 25421 Pinneberg
Michaels-Beerbaum, Meredith 27321 Thedinghausen
Stühlmeyer, Patrick 49086 Osnabrück

 

B-Kader (erweiterte Weltspitze)
Brinkmann, Markus 32051 Herford
Hassmann, Felix 48536 Lienen
Kreuzer, Andreas 51709 Marienheide
Stevens, Mario 49696 Molbergen
Thieme, André 19395 Plau am See
Weishaupt, Philipp 48477 Riesenbeck
Will, David 64319 Pfungstadt
Wulschner, Holger 18246 Klein Belitz

 

B-Kader (perspektivisch)
Brinkop, Kendra Claricia 48231 Warendorf
Kläsener, Christopher NL 5866 Swolgen
Klaphake, Laura 49439 Steinfeld
Klatte jr., Guido 49688 Lastrup
Krieg, Niklas 78052 Villingen-Schwenningen
Lill, Maximilian  82387 Antdorf
Lüthi, Kaya 48703 Stadtlohn
Marschall, Marcel 88499 Altheim
Rüsen, Angelique 35745 Herbron
Tebbel, Maurice 48488 Emsbüren
Wargers, Jana 48282 Emsdetten

 

C-Kader U21
 Dietz, Theresa  40885 Ratingen
 Gerfer, Isabelle  51519 Odenthal
Houston, Philip  42799 Leichlingen
 Hünicke, Sven Gero  23769 Fehmarn
Koch, Philip  24536 Tasdorf
 Krieg, Leonie  78052 Villingen-Schwenningen
 Luther, Jesse  24306 Wittmoldt
Ripke, Theresa  24888 Steinfeld
 Schulze-Topphoff, Marie  48329 Havixbeck
Widmann, Simon  85570 Markt Schwaben

 

C-Kader U18
Carstensen, Beeke 25884 Sollwitt
Hetzel, Laura 47574 Goch
Ligges, Marie 59387 Ascheberg
Maack, Christoph 23936 Stepenitztal OT Kirch-Mummendorf
Stolmeijer, Kathrin 48488 Emsbüren

 

C-Kader U16
Alfert, Pia 48683 Ahaus
Berkemeier, Lars 48167 Münster
Ercken, Antonia 45699 Herten
Esser, Milja 51688 Wipperfürth
Fallenbreg, Sönke 59320 Ennigerloh
Schulze Topphoff, Lisa 48329 Havixbeck

 

C-Kader U14
Höing, Charlotte 14979 Großbeeren
Hohler, Elias 68753 Waghäusel
Knack, Alia 88605 Sauldorf

 

D/C-Kader Sportfördergruppe der Bundeswehrsportschule
Brodhecker, Philipp 48231 Warendorf
Strehmel, Laura 48231 Warendorf
Weber, Lara 48231 Warendorf

 

D/C-Kader U14, U16, U18, U21 
Ahlmann, Pheline 25593 Reher
Böckmann, Leonie 49688 Lastrup
Carstensen, Teike 25884 Sollwitt
Collee, Lilli 74246 Eberstadt
Hopkins, Cheyenne 46286 Dorsten
Jüngel, Marvin 01920 Schönteichen OT Hausdorf
Roth, Britt 67482 Freimersheim
Steininger, Victoria 85622 Feldkirchen
Tebbel, Justine 48488 Emsbüren
Volmer, Lars 74246 Eberstadt