Olympia-Kader
Blum, Simone Zolling
Ehning, Marcus Borken
Klaphake, Laura Steinfeld
Tebbel, Maurice Emsbüren
Weishaupt, Philipp Riesenbeck
Perspektivkader
Beerbaum, Markus Thedinghausen
Dreher, Hans-Dieter Eimeldingen
Kukuk, Christian Riesenbeck
Meyer-Zimmermann, Janne Friederike Pinneberg
Michaels-Beerbaum, Meredith Thedinghausen
Nielsen, Denis Isen
Stevens, Mario Molbergen
Nachwuchskader 1 U25
Borgmann, Vanessa Wesel
Brinkop, Kendra Claricia Borken
Krieg, Niklas Villingen-Schwenningen
Kukuk, Christian Riesenbeck
Marschall, Marcel Riedlingen
Nieberg, Gerrit Sendenhorst
Rüsen, Angelique Marl
Nachwuchskader NK1 (U21/Junge Reiter)
 Delfs, Henry  Steinburg
Grimm, Anna-Maria 63222 Rödermark
Kruse, Mylen 25884 Sollwitt
Maack, Christoph 23936 Kirch-Mummendorf
Schulze Topphoff, Philipp 48329 Havixbeck
Tebbel, Justine 48488 Emsbüren
Wolf, Cedric 53587 Buchholz
Nachwuchskader NK1 (U18/Junioren)
Ahlmann, Hannes 26593 Reher
Böckmann, Calvin 49688 Lastrup
Carstensen, Beeke 25884 Sollwitt
Carstensen, Niels 89340 Leipheim
Haunhorst, Max 49170 Hagen
Hetzel, Laura 47574 Goch
Roth, Britt 67482 Freimersheim
Westendarp, Matthis 49134 Wallenhorst
Nachwuchskader NK1 (U16/Ponyreiter)
Beckmann, Johanna 26541 Brunsbüttel
Gröning, Bo Chiara 45731 Waltrop
Gut, Lea-Sophia 88400 Biberach
Reipert, Malin 52441 Linnich
Schmidt, Magnus 06618 Naumburg
Schumacher, Hanna 46242 Bottrop
Thielen, Julie 66679 Losheim
Nachwuchskader NK1 (U14/Children)
Carstensen, Tjade 25884 Sollwitt
Haunhorst, Mick 49170 Hagen
Höing, Charlotte 14979 Großbeeren
Munsberg, Henry 49090 Osnabrück
Reyer, Chiara 49492 Westerkappeln
Roth, Mikka 67482 Framersheim
Nachwuchskader NK2 (U14 – U21) 
Boy, Henrike-Sophie 31863 Coppenbrügge
Jüttner, Luzie 48282 Emsdetten
Kappelhoff, Zoe 48624 Schöppingen
Kilian, Ilena 35683 Dillenburg
Müller, Franziska 42499 Hückeswagen
Rüder, Mathies 23769 Fehmarn
Seidl, Ann-Sophie 93049 Regensburg
Weber, Lars 59174 Kamen
D/C-Kader Sportfördergruppe d. Bundeswehrsportschule / Springen
Ehinger, Julius 48231 Warendorf
Hähner, Loren 48231 Warendorf
Strehmel, Laura 48231 Warendorf
Weber, Lara 48231 Warendorf