Rangliste 2016 (alle Altersklassen)

Platz
Name, Vorname
Altersgruppe
Verband
Verein
RLP
1 Kauert, Christof Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Schönebecker SC e.V.Pferdesport 38858
2 Bode, Tino Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Prussendorf e.V. 19583
3 Jahn, Dominik Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Greppin 1990 e.V. 18456
4 Klüsener, Oliver Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. 16173
5 Buchheim, Steffen Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Ihleburg e.V. 14915
6 Holländer, Dirk Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Ihleburg e.V. 13116
7 Keller, Anne Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV „Einetal“ Westdorf-Aschersleben e.V. 11341
8 Kersten, Friederike Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. 9035
9 Jahn, Thomas Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Greppin 1990 e.V. 7578
10 Wieckert, Anne Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Hüttenrode u.U.e.V 6504
11 Ernst, Hendrik Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Königsborn e.V. 6444
12 Wecke, Joan Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl 6427
13 Schedlbauer, Carola Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Wernigeröder SV/Abt. Pferdesport eV 6189
14 Lesemann, Ivana Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Halberstadt e.V. 5962
15 Schiecke, Michael Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp 5587
16 Rossau, Steffen Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Flessau e.V. 5527
17 Kuhlemann, Uwe Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Greppin 1990 e.V. 5365
18 Lakomy, Natalia Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp 5198
19 Essen, Katharina Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Zobbenitz e.V. 5134
20 Römmer, Falk Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Derenburg e.V. 4625
21 König, Ralf-Werner Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Haldensleber Reitclub e.V. 4425
22 Krause, Nancy Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV „Einetal“ Westdorf-Aschersleben e.V. 4411
23 Arnold, Marcus Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Tspv Blau-Weiss Kakerbeck 4343
24 Seeger, Tino Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Fürst Bismarck Schönhausen e.V. 4226
25 Holländer, Hendrik Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Ihleburg e.V. 3494
26 Schäfer, Maximilian Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Königsborn e.V. 3232
27 Endert, Ellen Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV von Treffenfeld/Rietzel e.V. 3063
28 Greiffert, Jan Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Miesterhorst e.V. 3015
29 Bruchmüller, Stefan Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl 2691
30 Weber, Doreen Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Schwittersdorf e.V. 2645
31 Saak, Paulina Marie Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Ihleburg e.V. 2586
32 Hosse, Franziska Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V. 2382
33 König, Daniel Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Haldensleber Reitclub e.V. 2379
34 Körber, Kay Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V 2377
35 Yakusha, Igor Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Hohenseeden e.V. 2374
36 Jöde, Michel Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFZV Ohretal e.V. 2333
37 Soldmann, Silvana Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V. 2297
38 Deutschmann, Ralf Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Eichberg/Schlagenthin e.V. 2244
39 Hechtner, Michael Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V. 2240
40 Hoffmann, Anne-Katrin Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl 2164
41 Klüsener, Niels Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. 2124
42 Oelze, Daniel Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFZV Ohretal e.V. 2049
43 Trümper, Hedy Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V 1967
44 Braulke, Katharina Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Reit-und Voltigierverein Harz e.V. 1874
45 Windisch, Kristin Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Königsborn e.V. 1861
46 Petschmann, Michael Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV von Bredow Lostau e.V. 1485
47 Gröbke, Gregor Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Hettstedt/Walbeck e.V. 1462
48 Lerche, Stephan Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Volt.Rspgs Gieseritz e.V. 1447
48 Pasewald, Andreas Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. SG Blau-Weiss Neuenhofe e.V. 1447
50 Steinz, Michael Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Gehrden u. Umg. e.V.,Reitplartz Lübs 1429
51 Ritter, Torsten Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Mahlsdorf e.V. 1416
52 Noack, Sandy Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RC Anhalt-Dessau e.V. 1381
53 Kampe, Jens Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Reit-und Fahrverein Kunrau e.V. 1373
54 Neumeister, Lena Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Uthmöden e.V. 1368
55 Welling, Erik Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Fürst Bismarck Schönhausen e.V. 1304
56 Hanisch, Andre Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Prussendorf e.V. 1294
57 Zipperling, Lena Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Volt.Rspgs Gieseritz e.V. 1260
58 Herzberg, Tina Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Ausleben e.V. 1251
59 Ackermann, Pia Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Westeregeln e.V. 1216
60 Linne, Sebastian Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. 1178
61 Stürze, Hans-Günter Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Etingen e.V. 1153
62 Schoon, Philipp Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp 1124
63 Steinbach, Ralf Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Seeland e.V. Schadeleben 1061
64 Sprung, Alexandra Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg 1050
65 Neuhaus, Anja Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Kemnitz e.V. 1028
66 Schick, Harald Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Schwittersdorf e.V. 1019
67 Streiter, Armin Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V. 973
68 Klugmann, Uwe Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Prussendorf e.V. 941
69 Georgi, Kiara Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg 939
70 Franke, Lisa Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V. 932
71 Koch, Jessica Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Westerhausen e.V. 927
72 Brattka, Ann-Marie Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Breitenrode e.V 903
73 Kamieth, Annie Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Winterfeld e.V. 888
74 Oelze, Janine Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFZV Ohretal e.V. 886
75 Krieg, Matthias Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Königerode u. Umg. e.V. 876
76 Kempf, Andreas Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Klötze e.V. 862
77 Windisch, Jana Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Königsborn e.V. 857
78 Schmidt, Claudia Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Seyda e.V. 854
79 Wendler, Susi Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RSV Südfeldsee e.V. Großkayna 836
80 Ostrowski, Corinne Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Ihleburg e.V. 830
81 Lutter, Steffen Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. SG Blau-Weiss Neuenhofe e.V. 801
82 Naujok, Lisa Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Ihleburg e.V. 793
83 Klein, Victoria Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Derenburg e.V. 776
84 Berger, Thomas Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Greppin 1990 e.V. 767
85 Schauder, Nadja Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV „Einetal“ Westdorf-Aschersleben e.V. 762
86 Trümper, Romy Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V 741
87 Winther, Carolin Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. SG Spergau e.V. 740
88 Hüttmann, Markus Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V. 730
89 Mellis, Marie Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Kemnitz e.V. 714
90 Littmann, Fabienne Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. SV Belleben 1911 e.V 706
91 Pötzsch, Stephan Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg 698
92 Schmidt, Magnus Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Naumburg e.V. 686
93 Knöppler, Jessica Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV „Einetal“ Westdorf-Aschersleben e.V. 684
94 Kusch, Lena Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Miesterhorst e.V. 675
95 König, Sebastian Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Sangerhausen u.Umg. e.V. 672
96 Voigt, Lothar Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Fürst Bismarck Schönhausen e.V. 670
97 Nyenhuis, Juliane Klara Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Fürst Bismarck Schönhausen e.V. 660
98 Siebensohn, Bert Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Seyda e.V. 651
99 Schmidt, Katja Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RSV Südfeldsee e.V. Großkayna 650
100 Nebe, Lina Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Quellendorf e.V. 646

Quelle: FN-Erfolgsdaten 2016

Rangliste 2016 (Junge Reiter)

Platz
Name, Vorname
Altersgruppe
Verband
Verein
RLP
1 Saak, Paulina Marie Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Ihleburg e.V. 2586
2 Hosse, Franziska Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V. 2382
3 Zipperling, Lena Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Volt.Rspgs Gieseritz e.V. 1260
4 Schoon, Philipp Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp 1124
5 Sprung, Alexandra Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg 1050
6 Brattka, Ann-Marie Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Breitenrode e.V 903
7 Trümper, Romy Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V 741
8 Knöppler, Jessica Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV „Einetal“ Westdorf-Aschersleben e.V. 684
9 Nyenhuis, Juliane Klara Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Fürst Bismarck Schönhausen e.V. 660
10 Schöber, Charlotte Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V. 534
11 Ilski, Elisa Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Oschersleben/Bode e.V. 415
12 Schwandt, Sarah Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV „Einetal“ Westdorf-Aschersleben e.V. 286
13 Brachwitz, Michelle Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Großkorbetha u.Um.e.V. 274
14 Köllner, Julia Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Flämingrand Zahna e.V. 265
15 Rothämel, Luisa Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Ausleben e.V. 258
16 Hempel, Pascale Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV „Einetal“ Westdorf-Aschersleben e.V. 199
17 Kubiak, Sina-Sophie Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFZV Ohretal e.V. 148
18 Jäger, Kristina Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Halberstadt-Spiegelsberge e.V. 147
19 Bose, Joan Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V. 140
20 Flohr, Julia Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Schwittersdorf e.V. 134
21 Sadowski, Meggie Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Schwittersdorf e.V. 104
22 Kohl, Juliane Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Ihleburg e.V. 101
23 Rose, Sophie Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFTV Krumke e.V. 93
24 Mehlhorn, Luisa Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Käcklitz e.V. 91
25 Kunze, Jessica Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Darlingerode e.V. 90
26 Raubaum, Anne Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Colbitz e.V. 89
27 Gasper, Tabea Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. SV Angern e.V. 80
28 Paul, Olivia Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Derenburg e.V. 64
29 Klein, Vivian Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFTV Krumke e.V. 63
30 Blödner, Lisa Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Querfurt u.Umg. e.V. 53
30 Straßburg, Charlotte Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Mildetal/Lüffingen.e.V 53
32 Schwanitz, Marie Therese Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. FSV Quedlinburg e.V. 44
33 König, Julian Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Sangerhausen u.Umg. e.V. 42
34 Jendral, Marie-Sophie Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Derenburg e.V. 38
35 Dame, Annemarie Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Wahlitz 1921 e.V. 37
36 Kaßler, Julia Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. SG Eintracht Großjena/Pferdesport 31
37 Schütte, Laura-Sophie Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Etingen e.V. 30
38 Fromm, Maximilian Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Greppin 1990 e.V. 25
39 Raedel, Sophie Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. SV Engersen 24
40 Kahl, Franziska Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Weißenfelser RV e.V. 23
41 Kürbs, Elisa Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Zäckwar e.V. 20
42 Schmidt, Friederike Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Preußische Kavallerie-Regimenter Arensberg 15
42 Schitteck, Jonas Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Klötze e.V. 15
44 Gröper, Lisa Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Greppin 1990 e.V. 12
44 Vetter, Christin Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Salzmünde e.V. 12
46 Krienitz, Lars Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Polleben e.V. 11
47 Welske, Tina Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. SG Eintracht Großjena/Pferdesport 10
48 Fischer, Sabrina Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Reitanlage Bernburg e.V. 9
49 Voigt, Salome Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Weißenfelser RV e.V. 8
50 Klakow, Lena Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFTV Krumke e.V. 7
50 Dönitz, Lisa Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Unstrut-Finne e.V.Memleben e.V 7
52 Thiem, Laura Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Mützel/Genthin u.u. e.V. 6
52 Tietze, Elisa Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Zäckwar e.V. 6
52 Witte, Katharina Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl 6
55 Laue, Anna Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp 5
55 Bohn, Robin Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Prussendorf e.V. 5
55 Bartl, Tina Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. PSV Würchwitz e.V. 5
55 Fahlke, Theresa Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RSV F.V.Schill/Billberge e.V. 5
55 Roy, Julia Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Vorharz-Silstedt e.V. 5
60 Fischer, Sarah Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Schinne e.V. 3
61 Ksoll, Rebecca Annalena Junge Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. PF Schackensleben e.V 1

Quelle: FN-Erfolgsdaten 2016

Rangliste 2016 (Junioren)

Platz
Name, Vorname
Altersgruppe
Verband
Verein
RLP
1 Wecke, Joan Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl 6427
2 Lesemann, Ivana Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Halberstadt e.V. 5962
3 Trümper, Hedy Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V 1967
4 Neumeister, Lena Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Uthmöden e.V. 1368
5 Ackermann, Pia Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Westeregeln e.V. 1216
6 Georgi, Kiara Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg 939
7 Franke, Lisa Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V. 932
8 Koch, Jessica Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Westerhausen e.V. 927
9 Kamieth, Annie Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Winterfeld e.V. 888
10 Mellis, Marie Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Kemnitz e.V. 714
11 Littmann, Fabienne Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. SV Belleben 1911 e.V 706
12 Pötzsch, Stephan Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg 698
13 Schmidt, Magnus Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Naumburg e.V. 686
14 Kusch, Lena Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Miesterhorst e.V. 675
15 Nebe, Lina Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Quellendorf e.V. 646
16 Gremmes, Annika Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV „Einetal“ Westdorf-Aschersleben e.V. 586
17 Sambill, Annika Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Westeregeln e.V. 475
18 Fleischlig, Charlise Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Schwittersdorf e.V. 470
19 Rieseler, Frederik Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Gehrden u. Umg. e.V.,Reitplartz Lübs 457
20 Schuldt, Annemieke Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Preußen 1754 Mützel e.V. 439
21 Knöppler, Sophie Laetitia Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV „Einetal“ Westdorf-Aschersleben e.V. 423
22 Theuerkauf, Emelie Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Kl.Schwechten u.Umg. e.V. 415
23 Kühn, Natalie Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Großkorbetha u.Um.e.V. 381
24 Hechtner, Larissa Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V. 338
25 Koßmann, Jenny Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Colbitz e.V. 335
26 Herre, Antonia Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Mieste e.V. 289
27 Zaar, Alexandra Caroline Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Halberstadt-Spiegelsberge e.V. 276
28 Beschnidt, Johannes Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. PF Schackensleben e.V 245
29 Reichert, Jonas Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Prussendorf e.V. 239
30 Rieseler, Frauke Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Gehrden u. Umg. e.V.,Reitplartz Lübs 233
31 Kral, Antonia Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Ausleben e.V. 217
32 Woldt, Janne Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Westeregeln e.V. 212
33 Kreutz, Lisa Marie Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Colbitz e.V. 210
34 Flinner, Susanne Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg 207
35 Lindemann, Tabea Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Breitenrode e.V 206
36 Bemme, Saskia Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Ehlegrund Loburg e.V 201
37 Küter, Josefin Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Gräfenhainichen e.V. 194
38 Dreilich, Lena Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. 190
39 Hoffmann, Emily Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Bernburg-Roschwitz e.V. 177
40 Lindner, Kati Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V 166
41 Müller, Henriette Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Zeitz-Bergisdorf e.V. 154
41 Oertel, Pia Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V 154
43 Schwabe, Lara Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Halberstadt-Spiegelsberge e.V. 153
44 Krüger, Sarah Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. SC Paplitz 07 e.V. 144
45 Schridde, Gordon Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Miesterhorst e.V. 143
46 Letzner, Marie Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl 130
47 Mickelun, Lynne Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. 117
48 Schlüter, Jodie Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Seeland e.V. Schadeleben 115
48 Witteczek, Sophia Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Breitenrode e.V 115
50 Richter, Melina Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Seyda e.V. 113
51 Scheck, Josephin Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Preußen 1754 Mützel e.V. 111
52 Haunschild, Kai Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Wernigeröder SV/Abt. Pferdesport eV 102
53 Fritz, Nicole Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Pissen e.V. 100
54 Mendau, Leonie Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. SG Blau-Weiss Neuenhofe e.V. 92
55 Gese, Milena Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Laucha e.V. 84
56 Pfennigsdorf, Lena Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Oschersleben/Bode e.V. 83
57 Brunn, Lena Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RSV Südfeldsee e.V. Großkayna 82
58 Steinmann, Josephine Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V 79
59 Tasler, Josefine Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Tspv Blau-Weiss Kakerbeck 75
60 Baldauf, Isabeau Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV „Einetal“ Westdorf-Aschersleben e.V. 74
61 Neumann, Jasmina Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl 73
61 Zirk, Lea Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Fürst Bismarck Schönhausen e.V. 73
63 Groß, Sarah Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Roland Buch e.V. 72
64 Nix, Anna-Lena Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Eichberg/Schlagenthin e.V. 66
65 Grajek, Alina Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Zeitz-Bergisdorf e.V. 58
66 Nitschke, Emmely Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Oschersleben/Bode e.V. 57
67 Schramm, Leonie Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. PSV Würchwitz e.V. 51
68 Knochen, Lea Milena Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Ausleben e.V. 48
69 Wolter, Carolin Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Königsborn e.V. 47
70 Wansner, Cheyenne Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Seeland e.V. Schadeleben 46
71 Börns, Johanna Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Wegeleben e.V. 44
72 Richter, Rosalie Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Seyda e.V. 41
73 Schubert, Luise Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Förderstedt e.V. 39
74 Spengler, Mara Marilen Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Groß Quenstedt e.V 37
74 Borrosch, Emma Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Breitenrode e.V 37
76 Beyer, Hanna Sophie Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Mieste e.V. 36
77 Körber, Tim Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V 35
77 Schwarzer, Celine Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Seyda e.V. 35
79 Franz, Lysann Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. PSV Wormsleben e.V. 32
80 Eisenschmidt, Elisa Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Schwittersdorf e.V. 31
80 Garz, Jan Luca Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Colbitz e.V. 31
80 Hochgrebe, Mareike Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Ausleben e.V. 31
80 Alt, Michelle Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFTV Krumke e.V. 31
80 Bautz, Lisa Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV St.Hubertus Merseburg e.V 31
80 Konradt, Alina Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Reitstadion Salzwedel e.V. 31
80 Horzetzky, Stefan Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFTV Krumke e.V. 31
87 Strauß, Milena Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Ausleben e.V. 30
87 Faulwasser, Pauline Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Orlas Altenroda e.V. 30
89 Siebert, Sophia-Marie Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Birkeneck Dorna e.V. 29
89 Friedrichs, Annalena Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RSV F.V.Schill/Billberge e.V. 29
91 Brennecke, Linus Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Zobbenitz e.V. 28
91 Kohlberg, Shirley Ceciel Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Ausleben e.V. 28
93 Hallwaß, Josephine Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. PF Schackensleben e.V 27
93 Woidtke, Julia Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Langendorf u. Umg. e.V. 27
93 Stiller, Lena Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Laucha e.V. 27
96 Bertram, Jana Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Oechlitzer RV e.V. 26
97 Wernicke, Sophie Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V 25
97 Jäger, Nicole Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. PSV 1881 Hohenberg-Krusemark e.V. 25
97 Kuhmann, Antonia Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV „Einetal“ Westdorf-Aschersleben e.V. 25
100 Eppert, Lina Junioren LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Ausleben e.V. 24

Quelle: FN-Erfolgsdaten 2016

Rangliste 2016 (Reiter/Fahrer)

Platz
Name, Vorname
Altersgruppe
Verband
Verein
RLP
1 Kauert, Christof Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Schönebecker SC e.V.Pferdesport 38858
2 Bode, Tino Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Prussendorf e.V. 19583
3 Jahn, Dominik Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Greppin 1990 e.V. 18456
4 Klüsener, Oliver Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. 16173
5 Buchheim, Steffen Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Ihleburg e.V. 14915
6 Holländer, Dirk Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Ihleburg e.V. 13116
7 Keller, Anne Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV „Einetal“ Westdorf-Aschersleben e.V. 11341
8 Kersten, Friederike Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. 9035
9 Jahn, Thomas Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Greppin 1990 e.V. 7578
10 Wieckert, Anne Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Hüttenrode u.U.e.V 6504
11 Ernst, Hendrik Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Königsborn e.V. 6444
12 Schedlbauer, Carola Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Wernigeröder SV/Abt. Pferdesport eV 6189
13 Schiecke, Michael Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp 5587
14 Rossau, Steffen Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Flessau e.V. 5527
15 Kuhlemann, Uwe Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Greppin 1990 e.V. 5365
16 Lakomy, Natalia Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp 5198
17 Essen, Katharina Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Zobbenitz e.V. 5134
18 Römmer, Falk Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Derenburg e.V. 4625
19 König, Ralf-Werner Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Haldensleber Reitclub e.V. 4425
20 Krause, Nancy Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV „Einetal“ Westdorf-Aschersleben e.V. 4411
21 Arnold, Marcus Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Tspv Blau-Weiss Kakerbeck 4343
22 Seeger, Tino Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Fürst Bismarck Schönhausen e.V. 4226
23 Holländer, Hendrik Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Ihleburg e.V. 3494
24 Schäfer, Maximilian Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Königsborn e.V. 3232
25 Endert, Ellen Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV von Treffenfeld/Rietzel e.V. 3063
26 Greiffert, Jan Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Miesterhorst e.V. 3015
27 Bruchmüller, Stefan Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl 2691
28 Weber, Doreen Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Schwittersdorf e.V. 2645
29 König, Daniel Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Haldensleber Reitclub e.V. 2379
30 Körber, Kay Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V 2377
31 Yakusha, Igor Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Hohenseeden e.V. 2374
32 Jöde, Michel Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFZV Ohretal e.V. 2333
33 Soldmann, Silvana Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V. 2297
34 Deutschmann, Ralf Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Eichberg/Schlagenthin e.V. 2244
35 Hechtner, Michael Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V. 2240
36 Hoffmann, Anne-Katrin Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl 2164
37 Klüsener, Niels Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. 2124
38 Oelze, Daniel Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFZV Ohretal e.V. 2049
39 Braulke, Katharina Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Reit-und Voltigierverein Harz e.V. 1874
40 Windisch, Kristin Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Königsborn e.V. 1861
41 Petschmann, Michael Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV von Bredow Lostau e.V. 1485
42 Gröbke, Gregor Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Hettstedt/Walbeck e.V. 1462
43 Pasewald, Andreas Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. SG Blau-Weiss Neuenhofe e.V. 1447
43 Lerche, Stephan Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Volt.Rspgs Gieseritz e.V. 1447
45 Steinz, Michael Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Gehrden u. Umg. e.V.,Reitplartz Lübs 1429
46 Ritter, Torsten Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Mahlsdorf e.V. 1416
47 Noack, Sandy Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RC Anhalt-Dessau e.V. 1381
48 Kampe, Jens Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Reit-und Fahrverein Kunrau e.V. 1373
49 Welling, Erik Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Fürst Bismarck Schönhausen e.V. 1304
50 Hanisch, Andre Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Prussendorf e.V. 1294
51 Herzberg, Tina Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Ausleben e.V. 1251
52 Linne, Sebastian Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. 1178
53 Stürze, Hans-Günter Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Etingen e.V. 1153
54 Steinbach, Ralf Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Seeland e.V. Schadeleben 1061
55 Neuhaus, Anja Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Kemnitz e.V. 1028
56 Schick, Harald Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Schwittersdorf e.V. 1019
57 Streiter, Armin Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V. 973
58 Klugmann, Uwe Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Prussendorf e.V. 941
59 Oelze, Janine Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFZV Ohretal e.V. 886
60 Krieg, Matthias Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Königerode u. Umg. e.V. 876
61 Kempf, Andreas Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Klötze e.V. 862
62 Windisch, Jana Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Königsborn e.V. 857
63 Schmidt, Claudia Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Seyda e.V. 854
64 Wendler, Susi Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RSV Südfeldsee e.V. Großkayna 836
65 Ostrowski, Corinne Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Ihleburg e.V. 830
66 Lutter, Steffen Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. SG Blau-Weiss Neuenhofe e.V. 801
67 Naujok, Lisa Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Ihleburg e.V. 793
68 Klein, Victoria Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Derenburg e.V. 776
69 Berger, Thomas Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Greppin 1990 e.V. 767
70 Schauder, Nadja Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV „Einetal“ Westdorf-Aschersleben e.V. 762
71 Winther, Carolin Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. SG Spergau e.V. 740
72 Hüttmann, Markus Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V. 730
73 König, Sebastian Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Sangerhausen u.Umg. e.V. 672
74 Voigt, Lothar Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Fürst Bismarck Schönhausen e.V. 670
75 Siebensohn, Bert Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Seyda e.V. 651
76 Schmidt, Katja Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RSV Südfeldsee e.V. Großkayna 650
77 Linde, Conny Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Wernigeröder SV/Abt. Pferdesport eV 633
78 Austen, Lisa Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Seyda e.V. 593
79 Jürgens, Chris Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Reit-und Fahrverein Kunrau e.V. 580
80 Lösche, Tilo Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Seyda e.V. 572
81 Jöde, Kevin Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Haldensleber Reitclub e.V. 566
82 Paarmann, Christian Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Calvörde e.V. 535
83 Wesche, Daniel Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. SSV Samswegen 1884 e.V. 518
84 Nyenhuis, Luise Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Fürst Bismarck Schönhausen e.V. 513
85 Altenstein, Frank Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Prussendorf e.V. 499
86 Tuitje, Kea Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V. 489
87 Jürgens, Sarah Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Reit-und Fahrverein Kunrau e.V. 487
88 Reichelt, Torsten Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Königsborn e.V. 471
89 Heucke, Michael Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Halberstadt e.V. 458
89 Talanow, Viktoria Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. SG Eintracht Großjena/Pferdesport 458
91 Oelze, Tobias Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFZV Ohretal e.V. 456
92 Ehleben, Katja Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV von Treffenfeld/Rietzel e.V. 453
93 Mierisch, Jürgen Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Wittenberger RV e.V. 451
94 Ebert, Steffen Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Hohenseeden e.V. 440
95 Schumann, Lucy Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV „Einetal“ Westdorf-Aschersleben e.V. 433
95 Wieneke, Antje Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. Tspv Blau-Weiss Kakerbeck 433
97 Zeplin, Katrin Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Klötze e.V. 410
98 May, Norma Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. SC Paplitz 07 e.V. 409
99 Szugnatis, Elfi-Anna Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RFV Gardelegen e.V. 408
100 Lippelt, Annett Reiter/Fahrer LV RFV Sachsen-Anh. RV Königsborn e.V. 404

Quelle: FN-Erfolgsdaten 2016