Rangliste 2017 (alle Altersklassen)

Platz
Name, Vorname
Altersgruppe
Verband
Verein
RLP
1 Stevens, Mario Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Lastrup e.V. 88181
2 Klaphake, Laura Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 71514
3 Rüping, Philip Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 65311
4 Wernke, Jan Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. 60311
5 Tebbel, Maurice Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RFV Emsbueren e.V. 57510
6 Sprehe, Jan Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 56919
7 Stühlmeyer, Patrick Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 55864
8 Klatte, Guido Jun. Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RG Klein Roscharden 52208
9 Winkeler, Wilhelm Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V. 38936
10 Moormann, Rolf Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Ahlhorn e.V. 34164
11 Haunhorst, Max Junior PSV Weser-Ems Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus e. V. 31924
12 Schwentker, Mathis Reiter PSV Weser-Ems Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus e. V. 31289
13 Troschke, Frederick Reiter PSV Weser-Ems Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus e. V. 29973
14 Tebbel, Justine Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RFV Emsbueren e.V. 27614
15 Heyer, Joachim Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Cappeln 26382
16 Rohde, Hartwig Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Lastrup e.V. 25399
17 Weichert, Jan-Phillipp Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RS Bippen e.V. 25068
18 Janßen, Matthias Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Merzen 24122
19 Bölle, Philip Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V. 22194
20 Kools, Jasper Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 21219
21 Feldmann, Manuel Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Isterberg e.V. 19542
22 Böckmann, Gilbert Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Lastrup e.V. 18710
23 Boer, Stephi Reiter PSV Weser-Ems Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus e. V. 18428
24 Saito, Koki Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 18232
25 Pedersen, Sören Reiter PSV Weser-Ems Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. 17832
26 Bölle, Patrick Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V. 17806
27 Stolmeijer, Kathrin Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Isterberg e.V. 17138
28 Vaske, Otto Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RG Klein Roscharden 16368
29 Staack, Frederike Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 13227
30 Madenova, Maria Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 12759
31 Döller, Patrick Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 12614
32 Heckmann, Michael Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Isterberg e.V. 12580
33 Markus, Karl-Heinz Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RC Werlte e.V. 12315
34 Wulfers, Katharina Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Lastrup e.V. 12022
35 Theelen, Daniela Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 11428
36 Auffarth, Sandra Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Ganderkesee 11221
37 Fänger, Jörg Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. 11066
38 Hanley, Cameron Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Rulle 10858
39 Hoppe, Paweena Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. 10787
40 Meyer zu Hartum, Florian Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 10717
41 Sosath, Hendrik Reiter PSV Weser-Ems Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 10329
42 Cordes, Oliver Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Lastrup e.V. 10236
43 Ostermann, Egbert Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V. 10174
44 Duffy, Michael Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems Dammer Reit-Club e.V. 10100
45 Kobe, Saskia Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RC Leichttrab Huntlosen e.V. 9917
46 van Ginkel, Katja Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. 9440
47 van Heel, Arne Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. 9028
48 Dänekas, Marec Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Leer e.V. 9021
49 Freese, Bastian Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 8891
50 Temme, Christian Reiter PSV Weser-Ems Dammer Reit-Club e.V. 8798
51 Graefe, Fabienne Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V. 8482
52 Martin, Vivian Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Cloppenburg 8374
53 Elbers, Vincent Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 8004
54 Hofschröer, Hendrik Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V. 7854
55 Boeck, Massimo Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Lastrup e.V. 7843
56 Howley, Diarmuid Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 7820
57 Pedersen, Nicolas Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. 7577
58 Böckmann, Leonie Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Lastrup e.V. 7521
59 Funke-Ligthart, Greta Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RG Dangast e.V. 7266
60 Crotta, Clarissa Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. 7172
61 Sosath, Gerd Reiter PSV Weser-Ems Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 7108
62 Meier, Philippe Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Hasbergen e.V. 6670
63 Große-Albers, Maira Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Klein Drehle e.V. 6274
64 Alberts, Anna Reiter PSV Weser-Ems FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V. 6269
65 Fänger-Freynhagen, Larah Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. 6173
66 Bredemeier-Wurster, Maximilian Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 6165
67 Autmaring, Gerhard Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette 6078
68 Steinbrüchel, Lea Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Rulle 5954
69 Serigstad Endresen, Benedikte Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Lastrup e.V. 5930
70 Niehues, Jochen Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RFV Lingen u.U.e.V. 5806
71 Faccincani, Mattia Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Rulle 5740
72 Strube, Nicola Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RFV Holdorf e.V. 5724
73 Sandmann, Carsten Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung 5689
74 Fellows, Chad Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 5557
75 Drenkhahn, Marvin Reiter PSV Weser-Ems Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. 5484
76 Johansen, Thomas Kolborg Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 5305
77 Güldenstern-Broxtermann, Merle Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Visbek e.V. 5251
78 Rensen, Jens Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 5203
79 Börnsen, Iver Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Ahlhorn e.V. 5178
80 Gleis, Hans-Gerd Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V. 5162
81 Werges, Guido Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Rulle 4925
82 Bührmann, Jaqueline Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 4918
83 Surenkamp, Andreas Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V. 4720
84 Busch, Marcus Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RFV Holdorf e.V. 4617
85 Wolke, Daniel Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Lastrup e.V. 4565
86 Cassir, Helena Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Lastrup e.V. 4499
87 Wernke, Pia Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. 4423
88 Pacheco, Adolfo Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Schwagstorf 4364
89 Thomas, Christina Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 4361
90 Westendarp, Matthis Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Rulle 4336
91 Boursier, Alexandre Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RFV Emsbueren e.V. 4320
92 Mc Mahon, Eoin Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Rulle 4282
93 Kyuchukov, Dimitar Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. 4248
94 Weise, Mareike Reiter PSV Weser-Ems Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 4124
95 Tebbel, Rene Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RFV Emsbueren e.V. 3994
96 Hollenbeck, Sara Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Rulle 3915
97 Zeppenfeld, Jörg Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V. 3897
98 Bergwall, Annika Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 3840
99 Bredemeier, Leonie Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 3784
100 Fuest, Matthias Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. 3759

Quelle: FN-Erfolgsdaten 2017

Rangliste 2017 (Junge Reiter)

Platz
Name, Vorname
Altersgruppe
Verband
Verein
RLP
1 Tebbel, Justine Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RFV Emsbueren e.V. 27614
2 Feldmann, Manuel Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Isterberg e.V. 19542
3 Bölle, Patrick Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V. 17806
4 Staack, Frederike Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 13227
5 Madenova, Maria Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 12759
6 Duffy, Michael Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems Dammer Reit-Club e.V. 10100
7 Kobe, Saskia Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RC Leichttrab Huntlosen e.V. 9917
8 Graefe, Fabienne Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V. 8482
9 Pedersen, Nicolas Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. 7577
10 Johansen, Thomas Kolborg Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 5305
11 Borgmann, Lisa Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Ankum 3687
12 Rullmann, Steffen Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Klein Drehle e.V. 2827
13 Westerholt, Arend Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Lastrup e.V. 2528
14 Frauenrath, Johanna Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Lastrup e.V. 2393
15 Voigt, Laura Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Ganderkesee 1987
16 Bohlen, Inka Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V. 1858
17 Nolte, Caroline Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Venne e.V. 1834
18 Willen, Pauline Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. 1710
19 Kenny, Paraic Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 1525
20 Schacht, Julia Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Osnabrück e.V. 1520
21 Göcken, Jens Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RFZV Beesten e.V. 1198
22 Holthaus, Marie Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems PC Dinklage 1047
23 Ostermann, Anna Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Lorup e.V. 1045
24 Graefe, Gerome Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V. 956
25 Ellger, Leon Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Cappeln 890
26 Schleper, Stefanie Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems PSG Lähden e.V. 889
27 Wesseler, Andre Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V. 870
28 Kerperin, Marie-Sophie Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V. 841
29 Bokern, Viktoria Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RuFC Dinklage e.V. 818
30 Willenborg, Nicole Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Bösel e.V. 786
31 Timmer, Lasse Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen 759
32 Wang, Yunyun Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Isterberg e.V. 674
33 Klostermann, Marie Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. 535
34 Iggena, Madeleine Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Vechta e.V. 518
35 Nordiek, Vanessa Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Hausstette 498
36 Feldhaus, Jule Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Visbek e.V. 490
37 Heidkamp, Katharina Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung 479
38 Lindemann, Tammo Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V. 418
39 Floßmann, Magdalena Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Cappeln 386
40 Gerdes, Rebecca Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Visbek e.V. 363
41 Huser, Marina Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RFV Lingen u.U.e.V. 337
42 Lage, Nils Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Alfhausen 331
43 Theyken, Vera Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V. 330
44 Kollenberg, Helena Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RFV Hunteburg 284
45 Foget, Maike Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems PferdeSV Ems-Dollart e.V. 255
46 Beckmann, Lea Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RFR Twist u.Umgebung e.V. 247
47 Broers, Lorenzo Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RG Dangast e.V. 242
48 Hengelbrock, Jana Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Klein Drehle e.V. 241
49 Sjöö, Charlotte Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V. 240
50 Kramer, Kathleen Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RFV Overledingerland Ihrhove e.V. 229
51 Timphaus, Carolin Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RuFC Dinklage e.V. 227
51 Deiters, Malte Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Isterberg e.V. 227
53 Grafe, Simon Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Hausstette 225
54 Beyer, Justine Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung 221
54 Stieve, Nele Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Bad Essen 221
56 Schrand, Marie-Theres Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Lastrup e.V. 219
57 Stölting, Carla Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. 218
57 Kröger, Lena-Marie Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Visbek e.V. 218
59 Bockmeyer, Charlotte Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RFV Lingen u.U.e.V. 212
60 Stärk, Marleen Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RFV Dammer Berge e.V. 210
61 Pieper, Christin Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RG Dangast e.V. 196
62 Lückmann, Carolin Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Cappeln 195
63 Meiners, Tabea-Marie Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Ganderkesee 193
64 Klatte, Carolin Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Hoeven e.V. 192
65 Kruizenga, Taika Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems PferdeSV Ems-Dollart e.V. 188
66 Rohe, Jana Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche 187
67 Schrader, Jovanna Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RFV Lingen u.U.e.V. 185
68 Schartmann, Isabeau Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RFZV Beesten e.V. 172
69 Nee, Kathleen Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RuFV Papenburg 169
70 Kaiser, Anna-Sarah Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V. 167
71 Schnurr, Nina Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Schönemoor e.V. 159
72 Graalmann, Sven Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V. 158
73 Heuschen, Marleen Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RFV Lingen u.U.e.V. 157
74 Büter, Fabian Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Osterbrock 155
75 Rohde, Nina Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 153
76 Otto, Lea Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. 151
77 Rockwell, Jett Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Ahlhorn e.V. 149
77 Evers, Katharina Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems ZRUFV Berge e.V. 149
79 Held, Nina-Justine Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Haren-Ems 148
80 Wölk, Erika Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V. 141
81 Rohde, Leonard Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Hesepe 140
82 Carretero, Miguel Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 139
83 Harding, Harry Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 138
84 Hancke, Lisa Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RURV Rastede 135
85 Bodzian, Annika Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Hohenböken e.V. 134
85 Raters, Frauke Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V. 134
87 Dettmar, Florian Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RG Klein Roscharden 132
87 Müller, Romy Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Isterberg e.V. 132
89 Reil, Matthias Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems Reit-, Fahr- u. Zuchtverein Apen e.V. 131
90 Peter, Hannah Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RuFV Nortrup 130
91 Hölscher, Tabea Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V. 125
92 Schmits, Mareike Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Lorup e.V. 119
93 Kamp, Christian Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette 112
94 Fischer, Frieso Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Grüppenbühren e.V. 108
95 Körte, Lynn Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V. 104
95 Kleinbuntemeyer, Lisa Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems PSV Hellern 104
97 Holtmann, Antonia Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V. 102
97 Böckermann, Luisa Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RFV Holdorf e.V. 102
99 Helming, Carolin Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Isterberg e.V. 98
100 Ahrens, Nora Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Friesoythe 96

Quelle: FN-Erfolgsdaten 2017

Rangliste 2017 (Junioren)

Platz
Name, Vorname
Altersgruppe
Verband
Verein
RLP
1 Haunhorst, Max Junior PSV Weser-Ems Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus e. V. 31924
2 Stolmeijer, Kathrin Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Isterberg e.V. 17138
3 Dänekas, Marec Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Leer e.V. 9021
4 Böckmann, Leonie Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Lastrup e.V. 7521
5 Westendarp, Matthis Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Rulle 4336
6 Ostermann, Henrike Junior PSV Weser-Ems RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V. 3644
7 Visscher, Janne Junior PSV Weser-Ems FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V. 3565
8 Thomann, Kai Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 3525
9 Thormählen, Lasse Junior PSV Weser-Ems RV Hoeven e.V. 3439
10 Böckmann, Calvin Junior PSV Weser-Ems RG Klein Roscharden 2830
11 Berenzen, Hanno Junior PSV Weser-Ems RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb. 2626
12 Wieting, Marc Junior PSV Weser-Ems RV Hoeven e.V. 2555
13 Bedynska, Wiktoria Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Isterberg e.V. 2480
14 Göhlfennen, Jannes Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Isterberg e.V. 2387
15 Lonnemann, Vivien Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Haren-Ems 2367
16 Böning, Lena Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Rulle 1962
17 Beermann, Gedeon Ruven Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Friesoythe 1779
18 Geue, Frederik Junior PSV Weser-Ems RC Hude e.V. 1774
19 Haunhorst, Mick Junior PSV Weser-Ems Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus e. V. 1767
20 Say, Kumru Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Cappeln 1752
21 Beyer, Sarina Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Rulle 1727
22 Leckebusch-Peters, Nikolaus Junior PSV Weser-Ems RFV Holdorf e.V. 1634
23 Blau, Clara Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Rulle 1447
24 Feitsma, Felix Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Isterberg e.V. 1439
25 Haneborger, Inken Junior PSV Weser-Ems RV Petkum-Oldersum e.V. 1320
26 Richter, Linus Junior PSV Weser-Ems RV Hoeven e.V. 1234
27 Fleddermann, Loort Junior PSV Weser-Ems RC Hude e.V. 1198
28 Kamphaus, Lea Junior PSV Weser-Ems RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. 1090
29 Holzum, Christian Junior PSV Weser-Ems RFV Holdorf e.V. 1031
30 Hobitz, Calvin Junior PSV Weser-Ems RFV Emsbueren e.V. 986
31 Munsberg, Henry Junior PSV Weser-Ems Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus e. V. 920
32 Klaphake, Enno Junior PSV Weser-Ems RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 891
33 Diekmann, Josef Junior PSV Weser-Ems PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. 865
34 Borgmann, Hendrik Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung 864
35 Többen, Isabell Junior PSV Weser-Ems RFR Twist u.Umgebung e.V. 851
36 Brinkel, Anna-Sophie Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V. 845
37 Syperek, Kyra Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Cappeln 825
37 Wöstmann, Marlena Junior PSV Weser-Ems RU-FV.Bad Laer e.V. 825
39 Elbers, Victoria Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 796
40 Raude, Felix Junior PSV Weser-Ems RuFV Bad Iburg e.V. 790
41 Niermann, Alexandra Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette 722
42 Hinners-Krogmann, Hendrik Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Lohne e.V. 678
43 Beeken, Johannes Junior PSV Weser-Ems TG Bad Zwischenahn 647
44 Klatte, Fiona Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V. 636
45 Lüssing, Ira Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Haren-Ems 611
46 Driever, Caroline Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Westerende u.Umgeb. e.V. 600
47 Benjamins, Rika Junior PSV Weser-Ems RV An der Hieve e.V. 598
48 Pierzina, Anna-Sophie Junior PSV Weser-Ems RSG Schüttorf e.V. 558
49 Gräfe, Jaike Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V. 515
50 Müller, Zwantje Junior PSV Weser-Ems FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V. 503
51 Kramer, Maren Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung 498
52 Espel, Astrid Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Venne e.V. 485
53 Funke, Lisa Maria Junior PSV Weser-Ems RV Visbek e.V. 484
54 Graap, Eric Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung 467
55 Triebsch, Cedric-Niklas Junior PSV Weser-Ems Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 447
56 Schürmann, Caroline Junior PSV Weser-Ems RuFV Dwergte 444
57 Lammers, Alisa Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V. 437
58 Sawadka, Sophia Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Lohne e.V. 432
59 Riethmüller, Johanna Junior PSV Weser-Ems RV Osnabrück e.V. 417
60 Schuckmann, Kirsten Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche 405
61 Wieting, Lea Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Lastrup e.V. 395
62 Horstmann, Marius Junior PSV Weser-Ems RV Ganderkesee 390
63 Robe, Mika Sven Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette 389
64 Lukei, Nancy Junior PSV Weser-Ems RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V. 381
65 Muke, Laura Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Osterbrock 371
66 Smidt, Thelke Junior PSV Weser-Ems PferdeSV Ems-Dollart e.V. 335
67 Thormählen, Philine Junior PSV Weser-Ems RV Hoeven e.V. 314
68 Meiners, Nina-Carlotta Junior PSV Weser-Ems RV Ganderkesee 313
68 Krake, Luca-Jannik Junior PSV Weser-Ems RSC Andervenne e.V. 313
68 Fischer, Johanna Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Lohne e.V. 313
71 Joachimmeyer, Lisa Junior PSV Weser-Ems RFV Hunteburg 309
72 Weber, Marie Junior PSV Weser-Ems RV Hoeven e.V. 293
73 Bußmann, Fynn Junior PSV Weser-Ems RFV Holdorf e.V. 290
74 Wassenberg, Paul Junior PSV Weser-Ems PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. 289
75 Kollmer, Kim Junior PSV Weser-Ems RG Klein Roscharden 288
76 Meier zu Farwig, Cora Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Venne e.V. 286
77 Willoh, Tobias Junior PSV Weser-Ems RFV Sögel e.V. 285
77 Raupach, Frieda Junior PSV Weser-Ems RFV Holdorf e.V. 285
79 Hoffmann, Leonie Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Hooksiel 279
80 Schrandt, Marcel Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Cloppenburg 261
81 Bohlen, Larena Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V. 256
82 Tscheschlok, Marieke Junior PSV Weser-Ems RG Dangast e.V. 254
83 Köster, Neele Naja Sophie Junior PSV Weser-Ems Jeverländer Rennverein e.V. 245
84 Freericks, Jule Junior PSV Weser-Ems RC Hude e.V. 244
84 Ochmann, Michelle Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Venne e.V. 244
86 Everskemper, Alexander Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Isterberg e.V. 242
86 Wichmann, Luise Junior PSV Weser-Ems Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 242
88 Noormann, Lea Junior PSV Weser-Ems RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V. 240
89 Bölle, Pia Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V. 238
90 Bögel, Vivien Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Merzen 229
90 Baum, Moritz Junior PSV Weser-Ems RC Hude e.V. 229
90 Böckmann, Imke Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Lastrup e.V. 229
93 Uphaus, Sarah Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Fuerstenau e.V. 227
94 Blumendeller, Anna Junior PSV Weser-Ems RuFV Bad Iburg e.V. 226
95 Janßen, Johanna Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Merzen 225
96 Dirksen, Fenja Junior PSV Weser-Ems PferdeSV Ems-Dollart e.V. 217
97 Grosse Kettler, Tim Junior PSV Weser-Ems RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V. 216
98 Rosendahl, Cindy Junior PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V. 215
99 McCool, Shona-Marie Junior PSV Weser-Ems RV Meyer zu Reckendorf e.V. 214
99 Menke, Piet Junior PSV Weser-Ems RURV Rastede 214

Quelle: FN-Erfolgsdaten 2017

Rangliste 2017 (Reiter)

Platz
Name, Vorname
Altersgruppe
Verband
Verein
RLP
1 Stevens, Mario Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Lastrup e.V. 88181
2 Klaphake, Laura Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 71514
3 Rüping, Philip Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 65311
4 Wernke, Jan Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. 60311
5 Tebbel, Maurice Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RFV Emsbueren e.V. 57510
6 Sprehe, Jan Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 56919
7 Stühlmeyer, Patrick Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 55864
8 Klatte, Guido Jun. Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RG Klein Roscharden 52208
9 Winkeler, Wilhelm Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V. 38936
10 Moormann, Rolf Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Ahlhorn e.V. 34164
11 Schwentker, Mathis Reiter PSV Weser-Ems Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus e. V. 31289
12 Troschke, Frederick Reiter PSV Weser-Ems Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus e. V. 29973
13 Heyer, Joachim Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Cappeln 26382
14 Rohde, Hartwig Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Lastrup e.V. 25399
15 Weichert, Jan-Phillipp Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RS Bippen e.V. 25068
16 Janßen, Matthias Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Merzen 24122
17 Bölle, Philip Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V. 22194
18 Kools, Jasper Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 21219
19 Böckmann, Gilbert Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Lastrup e.V. 18710
20 Boer, Stephi Reiter PSV Weser-Ems Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus e. V. 18428
21 Saito, Koki Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 18232
22 Pedersen, Sören Reiter PSV Weser-Ems Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. 17832
23 Vaske, Otto Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RG Klein Roscharden 16368
24 Döller, Patrick Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 12614
25 Heckmann, Michael Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Isterberg e.V. 12580
26 Markus, Karl-Heinz Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RC Werlte e.V. 12315
27 Wulfers, Katharina Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Lastrup e.V. 12022
28 Theelen, Daniela Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 11428
29 Auffarth, Sandra Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Ganderkesee 11221
30 Fänger, Jörg Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. 11066
31 Hanley, Cameron Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Rulle 10858
32 Hoppe, Paweena Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. 10787
33 Meyer zu Hartum, Florian Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 10717
34 Sosath, Hendrik Reiter PSV Weser-Ems Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 10329
35 Cordes, Oliver Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Lastrup e.V. 10236
36 Ostermann, Egbert Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V. 10174
37 van Ginkel, Katja Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. 9440
38 van Heel, Arne Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. 9028
39 Freese, Bastian Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 8891
40 Temme, Christian Reiter PSV Weser-Ems Dammer Reit-Club e.V. 8798
41 Martin, Vivian Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Cloppenburg 8374
42 Elbers, Vincent Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 8004
43 Hofschröer, Hendrik Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V. 7854
44 Boeck, Massimo Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Lastrup e.V. 7843
45 Howley, Diarmuid Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 7820
46 Funke-Ligthart, Greta Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RG Dangast e.V. 7266
47 Crotta, Clarissa Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. 7172
48 Sosath, Gerd Reiter PSV Weser-Ems Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 7108
49 Meier, Philippe Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Hasbergen e.V. 6670
50 Große-Albers, Maira Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Klein Drehle e.V. 6274
51 Alberts, Anna Reiter PSV Weser-Ems FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V. 6269
52 Fänger-Freynhagen, Larah Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. 6173
53 Bredemeier-Wurster, Maximilian Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 6165
54 Autmaring, Gerhard Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette 6078
55 Steinbrüchel, Lea Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Rulle 5954
56 Serigstad Endresen, Benedikte Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Lastrup e.V. 5930
57 Niehues, Jochen Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RFV Lingen u.U.e.V. 5806
58 Faccincani, Mattia Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Rulle 5740
59 Strube, Nicola Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RFV Holdorf e.V. 5724
60 Sandmann, Carsten Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung 5689
61 Fellows, Chad Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 5557
62 Drenkhahn, Marvin Reiter PSV Weser-Ems Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. 5484
63 Güldenstern-Broxtermann, Merle Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Visbek e.V. 5251
64 Rensen, Jens Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 5203
65 Börnsen, Iver Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Ahlhorn e.V. 5178
66 Gleis, Hans-Gerd Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V. 5162
67 Werges, Guido Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Rulle 4925
68 Bührmann, Jaqueline Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 4918
69 Surenkamp, Andreas Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V. 4720
70 Busch, Marcus Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RFV Holdorf e.V. 4617
71 Wolke, Daniel Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Lastrup e.V. 4565
72 Cassir, Helena Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Lastrup e.V. 4499
73 Wernke, Pia Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. 4423
74 Pacheco, Adolfo Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Schwagstorf 4364
75 Thomas, Christina Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 4361
76 Boursier, Alexandre Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RFV Emsbueren e.V. 4320
77 Mc Mahon, Eoin Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Rulle 4282
78 Kyuchukov, Dimitar Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. 4248
79 Weise, Mareike Reiter PSV Weser-Ems Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 4124
80 Tebbel, Rene Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RFV Emsbueren e.V. 3994
81 Hollenbeck, Sara Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Rulle 3915
82 Zeppenfeld, Jörg Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V. 3897
83 Bergwall, Annika Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 3840
84 Bredemeier, Leonie Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 3784
85 Fuest, Matthias Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. 3759
86 Buddenberg, Dennis Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V. 3747
87 Luebbers, Maickel Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V. 3608
88 Haase, Daniela Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. 3601
89 Müller, Caroline Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 3553
90 Thien, Carsten Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Fuerstenau e.V. 3481
91 Kersten, Martin Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Alfhausen 3427
92 Krage, Kathrin Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Isterberg e.V. 3387
93 Beeker, Manuel Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RFV Sögel e.V. 3369
94 Heyer, Dennis Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 3324
95 Holtgers, Ansgar Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 3170
96 Jahncke, Heike Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RV Ganderkesee 3149
97 Gerdes, Ulrike Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RG Dangast e.V. 3135
98 Heckmann, Isabel Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Isterberg e.V. 3036
99 Kuhlmann, Matthias Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RUFV Rulle 3030
100 Niemann, Annika Reiter PSV Weser-Ems RFV Holdorf e.V. 2827

Quelle: FN-Erfolgsdaten 2017