Olympia-Kader
Ahlmann, ChristianMarl
Blum, SimoneZolling
Deusser, DanielRijmenam/BEL
Ehning, MarcusBorken
Tebbel, MauriceEmsbüren
Perspektivkader
Meyer-Zimmermann, Janne FriederikePinneberg
Schlüsselburg, SvenIlsfeld
Stühlmeyer, PatrickSteinfeld
Weishaupt, PhilippRiesenbeck
Nachwuchskader 1 (NK1 / U25)
Bormann, FinjaHarsum
Hinners, SophieBaarlo/NED
Klatte jun,, GuidoLastrup
Schulze Topphoff, PhilippHavixbeck
Tebbel, JustineEmsbüren
Vogel, RichardViernheim
Wolf, CedricBuchholz
Nachwuchskader NK1 (U21/Junge Reiter)
Ahlmann, Hannes25593 Reher
Ahlmann, Pheline25593 Reher
Haunhorst, Max49170 Hagen
Klaphake, Enno49439 Mühlen
Krezl, Ellen25569 Hodorf
Kruse, Mylen27404 Zeven
Löser, Emilia65629 Niedermeisen
Müller, Franziska42499 Hückeswagen
Osterhoff, Zoe59063 Hamm
Westendarp, Matthis49134 Wallenhorst
Stolmeijer, Kathrin48488 Emsbüren
Nachwuchskader NK1 (U18/Junioren)
Beckmann, Johanna25541 Brunsbüttel
Krebs, Fiete Constantin42799 Leichlingen
Gut, Lea-Sophia88400 Biberach an der Riß
Flick, Marie81925 München
Jurisch, Anna14558 Nuthetal
Knack, Alia88605 Sauldorf
Sparwel, Alina46354 Südlohn
Nachwuchskader NK1 (U16/Ponyreiter)
Esser, Jonna51688 Wipperfürth
Kunkel, Eva63505 Langenselbold
Schmidt, Magnus06618 Naumburg
Tönnissen, Lara48308 Senden
Nachwuchskader NK1 (U14/Children)
Bögel, Vivien49586 Merzen
Fischer, Paula14558 Nuthetal
Himmelreich, Naomi65611 Niederbrechen
Langhans, Freya Sophie23919 Behlendorf
Stuppi, Charlotte66424 Homburg
Thielen, Fabio66679 Losheim
Nachwuchskader NK2 (U14-U21)
U14 – Children
Esser, Jonna51688 Wipperfürth
Pahl, Paula52428 Jülich
Stormanns, Tony52249 Eschweiler
Tillmann, Lennard41516 Grevenbroich
U16 – Ponyreiter
Becker, Marlene48324 Sendenhorst
Terhörst, Carlotta48739 Legden
Thaler, Arwen-Charlotte72622 Nürtingen
Thielen, Fabio66679 Losheim
Tschischke, Louis-Fynn32602 Vlotho
U18 – Junioren
Funke, Lisa Maria49424 Goldenstedt
Reipert, Malin52441 Linnich
Reyer, Chiara49492 Westerkappeln
Schreder, Hanna94209 Regen
Wilken, Hannah-Michelle48231 Warendorf
U21 – Junge Reiter
Frieß, Celine68647 Biblis