Rangliste 2021 (alle Altersklassen)

 

Platz
Name, Vorname
Altersgruppe
Verband, Kreis und Verein
Option
LK
RLP
1 Meyer, Tobias Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
1 62830
2 Stühlmeyer, Patrick Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1 51608
3 Klaphake, Laura Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1 45507
4 Stevens, Mario Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
1 43932
5 Tebbel, Maurice Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Lingen (203)
RFV Emsbüren e.V.
1 42171
6 Klatte, Guido Jun. Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RG Klein Roscharden
1 35437
7 Rüping, Philip Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1 32616
8 Thomann, Kai Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
2 27944
9 Troschke, Frederick Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus e. V.
1 22519
10 Sosath, Hendrik Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Wesermarsch (106)
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
1 21177
11 Elias, Sebastian Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RG Klein Roscharden
2 19613
12 Janßen, Matthias Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RFV Holdorf e.V.
1 19556
13 Theelen, Daniela Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 19479
14 Haunhorst, Max Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus e. V.
1 19161
15 Pedersen, Sören Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburg (105)
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
2 17353
16 Feldmann, Manuel Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
2 16370
17 Duffy, Michael Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
2 15497
18 Haunhorst, Mick Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus e. V.
2 15059
19 Klaphake, Enno Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1 14913
20 Westendarp, Matthis Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RUFV Rulle
2 14297
21 Ostermann, Henrike Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
2 13413
22 Wernke, Jan Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
1 13147
23 Johansson, Ebba Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 11898
24 Sato, Eiken Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 11500
25 Boer, Stephi Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Vechta e.V.
2 11116
26 Müller, Caroline Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 10559
27 Heyer, Dennis Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 10140
28 Böckmann, Leonie Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
2 9949
29 Hoppe, Paweena Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
2 9795
30 Tebbel, Justine Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Lingen (203)
RFV Emsbüren e.V.
1 9618
31 Munsberg, Henry Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus e. V.
3 9473
32 Vaske, Otto Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RG Klein Roscharden
2 9360
33 Bölle, Patrick Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 9175
34 Beeker, Manuel Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Aschendorf (201)
RFV Sögel e.V.
2 9153
35 Krucso, Balazs Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
2 8839
36 Funke, Lisa Maria Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Visbek e.V.
3 8780
37 Döller, Patrick Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 8694
38 Martinsen, Karin Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburg (105)
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
2 8493
39 Schultewolter, Jannes Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Wesermarsch (106)
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
3 8236
40 Winkeler, Wilhelm Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
2 8081
41 Kools, Jasper Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 7777
42 Markus, Karl-Heinz Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Aschendorf (201)
RC Werlte e.V.
2 7741
43 Timmer, Lasse Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
2 7671
44 Martin, Vivian Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Cloppenburg
2 7493
45 Stolmeijer, Kathrin Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
1 7444
46 Bedynska, Wiktoria Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
2 7141
47 Pander, Thorsten Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Ammerland (101)
TG Bad Zwischenahn
2 7040
48 Blau, Clara Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RUFV Rulle
2 7012
49 Vaske, Henry Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RG Klein Roscharden
2 6898
50 Rohde, Hartwig Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
2 6305
51 Pedersen, Nicolas Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburg (105)
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
2 6208
52 Dwan, Shane Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
3 6188
53 Wolke, Daniel Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
2 5964
54 Bührmann, Jaqueline Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
2 5715
55 Beeken, Johannes Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Bösel e.V.
2 5672
56 Przybylski, Lukasz Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
2 5324
57 Kobe, Saskia Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburg (105)
RC Leichttrab Huntlosen e.V.
2 5320
58 Freye, Jessica Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Ammerland (101)
TG Bad Zwischenahn
2 5290
59 Auffarth, Sandra Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Delmenhorst (103)
RV Ganderkesee
2 5061
60 Heel, Arne Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
2 5040
61 Richter, Heinrich Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
3 4745
62 Brune, Ann-Kathrin Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
3 4684
63 Fukushima, Daisuke Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 4646
64 Paschertz, Max Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Cappeln
3 4525
65 Wegener, Carola Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 4438
66 Gärtner-Döller, Birgit Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 4291
67 Voigt, Laura Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Delmenhorst (103)
RV Ganderkesee
2 4189
68 Staack, Frederike Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 4187
69 Baule, Niclas Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 3961
70 Kandziora, Marcel Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Altkreis Meppen (204)
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
3 3891
71 Visscher, Janne Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Leer (402)
RG Heisfelde e.V.
2 3682
72 Maas-Timpert, Klara Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 3609
73 Gerloff, Kai Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Delmenhorst (103)
RSV Schierbrok e.V.
3 3485
74 Willoh, Tobias Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Aschendorf (201)
RFV Sögel e.V.
3 3475
75 Alkema, Patrick Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 3407
76 Thomas, Christina Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 3352
76 Kopecky, Peter Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Altkreis Meppen (204)
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
2 3352
78 Wilharm, Sandra Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
3 3331
79 Sutterlüty, Theresa Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
3 3323
80 Johansson, Jenny Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Altkreis Meppen (204)
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
2 3300
81 Raude, Felix Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RuFV Bad Iburg e.V.
3 3215
82 Hvalsoe Saul, Jonathan Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
3 3169
83 Funke-Ligthart, Greta Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Friesland – Wilhelmsh. (104)
RG Dangast e.V.
3 3053
84 Jahncke, Heike Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Delmenhorst (103)
RV Ganderkesee
3 3008
85 Temme, Christian Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
3 2806
86 Westerholt, Irena Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
2 2740
87 Baum, Moritz Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Delmenhorst (103)
RC Hude e.V.
3 2689
88 Thormählen, Lasse Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburg (105)
RV Hoeven e.V.
2 2678
89 Neretnieks, Kristaps Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RUFV Rulle
5 2677
90 Heckmann, Michael Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
2 2594
91 Pander, Leonie Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Ammerland (101)
TG Bad Zwischenahn
3 2588
92 Koller, Felix Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 2570
93 Boeck, Massimo Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
2 2563
94 Veer, Hendrik Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Visbek e.V.
2 2511
95 Hannöver, Richard Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
2 2502
96 Wurster, Maximilian Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 2497
97 Müller, Joleen Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Friesland – Wilhelmsh. (104)
RUFV Hooksiel
3 2476
98 Große-Albers, Maira Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Bersenbrück (303)
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
2 2438
99 Thien, Carsten Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Bersenbrück (303)
RUFV Fürstenau e.V.
3 2434
100 Cordes, Oliver Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
3 2423

Quelle: FN-Erfolgsdaten 2021

Rangliste 2020 (Junge Reiter)

Platz
Name, Vorname
Altersgruppe
Verband, Kreis und Verein
Option
LK
RLP
1 Haunhorst, Max Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus e. V.
1 19161
2 Westendarp, Matthis Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RUFV Rulle
2 14297
3 Ostermann, Henrike Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
2 13413
4 Bedynska, Wiktoria Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
2 7141
5 Blau, Clara Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RUFV Rulle
2 7012
6 Visscher, Janne Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Leer (402)
RG Heisfelde e.V.
2 3682
7 Haneborger, Inken Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Leer (402)
RV Petkum-Oldersum e.V.
3 1634
8 Elbers, Victoria Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
3 1002
9 Fleddermann, Loort Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Delmenhorst (103)
RC Hude e.V.
3 931
10 Müller, Zwantje Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Leer (402)
FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
3 853
11 Krake, Luca-Jannik Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Bersenbrück (303)
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
3 846
12 Korinek, Matous Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
3 823
13 Horstmann, Marius Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Delmenhorst (103)
RV Ganderkesee
3 677
14 Meiners, Nina-Carlotta Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Delmenhorst (103)
RV Ganderkesee
3 667
15 Berenzen, Enno Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Aschendorf (201)
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
3 655
16 Lammers, Alisa Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Altkreis Meppen (204)
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
3 592
17 Lonnemann, Vivien Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Altkreis Meppen (204)
RUFV Haren-Ems
3 587
18 Brinkel, Anna-Sophie Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Lingen (203)
RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
3 496
19 Beermann, Gedeon Ruven Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Friesoythe
2 467
20 Thormählen, Philine Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburg (105)
RV Hoeven e.V.
3 460
21 Wassenberg, Friedrich Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
3 457
22 Hartmann, Jonas Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RU-FV.Bad Laer e.V.
3 407
23 Blumendeller, Anna Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RuFV Bad Iburg e.V.
3 397
24 Haferkorn-Hohaus, Luise Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
2 389
25 Tobergte, Farina Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Bersenbrück (303)
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
3 353
26 Twellaar, Marieke Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Aschendorf (201)
RC Werlte e.V.
3 311
27 Kollmer, Kim Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RG Klein Roscharden
4 299
28 Lüssing, Ira Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Altkreis Meppen (204)
RUFV Haren-Ems
4 297
29 Schütte, Gina Sophie Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
RUFV Wietmarschen
4 270
30 Gräfe, Jaike Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Ammerland (101)
TG Bad Zwischenahn
3 242
31 Rosendahl, Cindy Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Leer (402)
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
4 225
32 Born, Svenja Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Altkreis Meppen (204)
RUFV Haren-Ems
4 204
33 Borgmann, Hendrik Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Aschendorf (201)
RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
4 203
34 Hein, Isabel Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Bersenbrück (303)
RUFV Merzen
4 198
35 Reudink, Lena Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
4 195
36 Benjamins, Rika Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Aurich (401)
RV An der Hieve e.V.
3 170
37 Sawadka, Sophia Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Lohne e.V.
4 169
38 Schürmann, Caroline Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
4 162
39 Heimbrock, Nele Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
4 158
40 Asche, Finja Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
4 151
41 Niehaus, Maite Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
5 143
42 Hobitz, Calvin Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Lingen (203)
RFV Emsbüren e.V.
3 133
43 Junimann, Lennart Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Wittlage (305)
RFV Hunteburg
5 127
44 Hackmann, Leonie Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
FuRV Neuenkirchen
4 123
45 Pierzina, Anna-Sophie Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
4 116
46 Enneking, Ira Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Wittlage (305)
RFV Hunteburg
5 112
47 Hanemaaijer, Esther Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
RUFV Samern e.V.
4 110
48 Glosemeyer, Pia Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Wittlage (305)
RUFV Venne e.V.
4 107
48 Schoormann, Ilka Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Leer (402)
RuFV Rheiderland
4 107
48 Schmülling, Pia Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Leer (402)
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
4 107
51 Husmann, Kim Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Aschendorf (201)
RC Werlte e.V.
4 101
52 Lukei, Nancy Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Aschendorf (201)
RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
4 96
53 Pargmann, Anna-Lena Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburg (105)
RV Hoeven e.V.
5 95
54 Rowehl, Eske Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Wesermarsch (106)
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
4 94
55 Flatken, Fenja Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RuFV Dwergte
4 91
55 Lammers, Emma Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Altkreis Meppen (204)
RUFV Haren-Ems
4 91
57 Smidt, Thelke Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Leer (402)
PferdeSV Ems-Dollart e.V.
5 86
58 Hubai, Istvan Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4 85
59 Wuthe, Katharina Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Delmenhorst (103)
RV Ganderkesee
3 84
60 Oeltjenbruns, Lena Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Ammerland (101)
PS Petersfehn e.V.
5 82
61 Decker, Chiara Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Wittmund (403)
Harlinger PS Corps 1857 Esens e.V.
6 80
62 Lopez Coronado, Alicia Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RV Voxtrup e.V.
5 78
62 Menard, Annabelle Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Delmenhorst (103)
RV Grüppenbühren e.V.
5 78
64 Gallenkamp, Antonia Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
4 75
65 Kaiser, Malin Johanna Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Leer (402)
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
4 72
66 Jütte, Sophia Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Bersenbrück (303)
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
5 71
67 Lebas, Charlotte Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4 70
68 Niermann, Alexandra Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
3 69
69 Rothenburg, Kevin Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Aschendorf (201)
RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
6 68
70 Langenberg, Mia Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Melle (304)
RuFV Bruchmühlen e.V.
5 67
71 Gierlich, Julietta Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
RUFV Hubertus B.Bentheim e.V
4 66
72 Jansen, Anna Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
4 63
73 Fittje, Laura Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Ammerland (101)
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
4 62
74 Stuckenberg, Luca Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Bersenbrück (303)
Reit-und Fahrverein Alfhausen e.V.
4 60
74 Holtheide, Marie Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
FuRV Neuenkirchen
5 60
76 Plantholt, Katharina Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
PSV Hellern
5 58
77 Klatte, Fiona Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
4 57
77 Bergmann, Christian Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
Reit- und Fahrverien Hollage e.V.
4 57
79 Preut, Vincent Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Altkreis Meppen (204)
PSG Lähden e.V.
5 55
80 Gebken, Marie Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Altkreis Meppen (204)
RUFV Osterbrock
5 54
80 Angelbeck, Mikka Sophie Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RV Meyer zu Reckendorf e.V.
5 54
82 Hinners-Krogmann, Hendrik Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Lohne e.V.
4 53
82 Tambor, Alina Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
PC Dinklage
6 53
84 Willenborg, Kristin Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
5 51
84 Burs, Selma Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Altkreis Meppen (204)
RUFV Osterbrock
5 51
84 Muke, Laura Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Altkreis Meppen (204)
RUFV Osterbrock
4 51
87 Kleinbuntemeyer, Janne Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
PSV Hellern
4 50
87 Bruns, Henri Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Wesermarsch (106)
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
5 50
89 Berkemeyer, Luisa Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RFV Holdorf e.V.
4 49
90 Schepergerdes, Paul Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Lingen (203)
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
4 48
91 Ligmann, Hanna Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Leer (402)
RuFV Leer-Bingum e.V.
5 47
92 Scholz, Teresa Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
PC Dinklage
5 46
92 Willenborg, Dana Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
5 46
94 Göhlfennen, Mark Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
4 43
95 Dannen, Janka Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Aschendorf (201)
RUFV Rhede (Ems) e.V.
4 42
95 Heuer, Louna Marlen Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
5 42
95 Kautsch, Nieke Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Ammerland (101)
TG Bad Zwischenahn
4 42
98 Lippe, Emily Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Melle (304)
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
5 36
99 Grätz, Lea-Marie Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Ammerland (101)
TG Bad Zwischenahn
5 35
99 Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
5 35

Quelle: FN-Erfolgsdaten 2021

Rangliste 2021 (Junioren)

 

Platz
Name, Vorname
Altersgruppe
Verband, Kreis und Verein
Option
LK
RLP
1 Haunhorst, Mick Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus e. V.
2 15059
2 Munsberg, Henry Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus e. V.
3 9473
3 Funke, Lisa Maria Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Visbek e.V.
3 8780
4 Beeken, Johannes Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Bösel e.V.
2 5672
5 Paschertz, Max Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Cappeln
3 4525
6 Kandziora, Marcel Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Altkreis Meppen (204)
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
3 3891
7 Willoh, Tobias Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Aschendorf (201)
RFV Sögel e.V.
3 3475
8 Raude, Felix Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RuFV Bad Iburg e.V.
3 3215
9 Baum, Moritz Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Delmenhorst (103)
RC Hude e.V.
3 2689
10 Pander, Leonie Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Ammerland (101)
TG Bad Zwischenahn
3 2588
11 Müller, Joleen Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Friesland – Wilhelmsh. (104)
RUFV Hooksiel
3 2476
12 Bögel, Vivien Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Bersenbrück (303)
RUFV Merzen
3 2091
13 Raupach, Frieda Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RFV Holdorf e.V.
3 1428
14 Meyer zu Lösebeck, Sophie Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Bersenbrück (303)
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
3 1170
15 Borgmann, Ricarda Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Aschendorf (201)
RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
4 980
16 Kandziora, Marvin Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Altkreis Meppen (204)
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
5 962
17 Wißmann, Lara Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Wittlage (305)
RUFV Venne e.V.
4 944
18 Bittner, Bjarne Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburg (105)
RV Hoeven e.V.
4 858
19 Nissen, Florian Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus e. V.
3 793
20 Lilier, Marlene Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
3 779
21 Grußendorf, Elena Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Bersenbrück (303)
RFV Engter e.V.
3 728
22 Diekmann, Josef Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
4 679
23 Petershagen, Jantje-Marie Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Ammerland (101)
Reit-, Fahr- u. Zuchtverein Apen e.V.
4 576
24 Berg, Celina Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Leer (402)
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
4 527
25 Buschermöhle, Sophie-Charlott Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Bersenbrück (303)
RUFV Bersenbrueck
4 525
26 Brandt, Janne Christina Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Wesermarsch (106)
Nordenhamer RC e.V.
3 514
27 Reyer, Joline Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Bersenbrück (303)
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
3 492
28 Hobitz, Fynn Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Lingen (203)
RFV Emsbüren e.V.
4 456
29 Seeberger, Jara Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Delmenhorst (103)
RV Ganderkesee
5 455
30 Heckmann, Ben Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
3 448
31 Winkelmann, Maria Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Wittlage (305)
RUFV Venne e.V.
4 444
32 Sauerberg, Lotte Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Aurich (401)
RuFV Norderney e.V.
4 435
33 Duhm, Emma Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Wesermarsch (106)
Butjadinger RV. Stollhamm
4 407
34 Lankhoff, Milena Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
3 391
35 Willen, Luise Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
4 379
36 Frerichs, Anna Rena Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Ammerland (101)
TG Bad Zwischenahn
4 375
37 Elling, Daline Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Ammerland (101)
TG Bad Zwischenahn
4 364
38 Pierzina, Maximilian Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
4 346
39 Freericks, Jule Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Delmenhorst (103)
RC Hude e.V.
4 337
40 Dullweber, Marie Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV ST.Georg Altenoythe-Kampe
5 332
41 Penkovskaya, Alexandra Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus e. V.
3 331
41 Böttcher, Sophia Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Wesermarsch (106)
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
4 331
43 Funke, Johann Friedrich Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Visbek e.V.
4 309
44 Brüning, Lukas Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburg (105)
TG Brüning-Hof e.V.
4 308
45 Beiderlinden, Tessa Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Bersenbrück (303)
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
4 304
46 Bußmann, Fynn Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
4 281
47 Moß, Maxime Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
3 280
48 Burwinkel, Martha Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
4 269
49 Weichert, Anna Sophie Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
4 267
50 Krucso, Lea Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
4 261
51 Lege, Maya Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Wittmund (403)
Harlinger PS Corps 1857 Esens e.V.
4 260
52 Lüth, Eva-Katharina Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
Hoogsteder FRG e.V.
4 259
53 Wassenberg, Paul Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
4 258
54 Schulte-Südhoff, Anna Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
4 246
55 Stevens, Luisa Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
4 235
56 Grimsehl, Janne Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Delmenhorst (103)
RV Ganderkesee
6 221
56 Reyer, Chiara Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Bersenbrück (303)
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
2 221
58 Hötker, Marieke Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
3 219
59 Schierhold, Eske Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburg (105)
RV Hoeven e.V.
4 209
60 Tangenberg, Leonie Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
4 207
61 Olding, Hannah Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RuFV Dwergte
4 206
62 Schöning, Charlotte Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RV Osnabrück e.V.
4 196
63 Gerdemann, Amelie Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Bersenbrück (303)
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
4 193
64 Klatte, Johanna Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RG Klein Roscharden
6 191
65 Brand, Emilia Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Melle (304)
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
4 189
66 Böttcher, Leonie Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Wesermarsch (106)
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
5 188
67 Borghorst, Katharina Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
RUFV Emlichheim e.V.
5 186
68 Schmedt, Helena Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Melle (304)
RuFV Bruchmühlen e.V.
5 185
69 Buddenberg, Malve-Marie Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Melle (304)
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
4 184
70 Hermeling, Anne Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Aschendorf (201)
RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
4 180
71 Jirava, Christina Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Aurich (401)
RV An der Hieve e.V.
4 177
72 Frerichs, Finja Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Leer (402)
RuFV Leer-Bingum e.V.
4 176
73 Frerichs, Claas Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Leer (402)
RuFV Rheiderland
4 173
74 Kolloge, Janne Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburg (105)
TG Brüning-Hof e.V.
5 169
75 Hoberg, Lasse Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Bersenbrück (303)
RUFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V.
5 165
76 Stratemeier, Mia Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Bersenbrück (303)
ZRUFV Berge e.V.
5 163
77 Bretgeld, Celina Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Leer (402)
FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
4 154
77 Brandt, Maja Marie Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Wesermarsch (106)
Nordenhamer RC e.V.
4 154
79 Wilmes, Jos Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Altkreis Meppen (204)
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
4 152
80 Brand, Laureen Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Aschendorf (201)
RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
5 149
81 Noormann, Maike Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Ammerland (101)
TG Bad Zwischenahn
5 148
82 Last, Maileen Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
5 146
83 Berndt, Anneke Svea Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RFV Langförden e.V.
5 145
84 Knobbe, Stina Skrollan Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Altkreis Meppen (204)
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
5 140
84 Deters, Alissa Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
5 140
86 Roling, Felix Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Lingen (203)
RFV Emsbüren e.V.
5 137
86 Litjagin, Sophie Nicoletta Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Melle (304)
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
5 137
88 Janßen, Johanna Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RFV Holdorf e.V.
3 133
89 Brinkmann, Louis Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
5 131
90 Wessels, Jule Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Aschendorf (201)
RUFV Walchum -Sustrum-Moor
5 125
91 Tschapke, Amelie Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Visbek e.V.
5 123
92 Antz, Laurin Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Delmenhorst (103)
RV Ganderkesee
4 122
92 Schmedt, Tamika Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Wesermarsch (106)
Butjadinger RV. Stollhamm
5 122
94 Hellermann, Linda Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Bersenbrück (303)
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
5 120
94 Ostermann, Sina Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
5 120
96 Obermeyer, Sina Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
5 119
96 Wieking, Lara Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Altkreis Meppen (204)
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
5 119
98 Visscher, Jule Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Leer (402)
RG Heisfelde e.V.
6 116
99 Holst, Joana Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Wesermarsch (106)
Nordenhamer RC e.V.
4 115
100 Hollmann, Isabell Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
5 114

Quelle: FN-Erfolgsdaten 2021

Rangliste 2021 (Reiter)

Platz
Name, Vorname
Altersgruppe
Verband, Kreis und Verein
Option
LK
RLP
1 Meyer, Tobias Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
1 62830
2 Stühlmeyer, Patrick Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1 51608
3 Klaphake, Laura Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1 45507
4 Stevens, Mario Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
1 43932
5 Tebbel, Maurice Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Lingen (203)
RFV Emsbüren e.V.
1 42171
6 Klatte, Guido Jun. Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RG Klein Roscharden
1 35437
7 Rüping, Philip Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1 32616
8 Thomann, Kai Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
2 27944
9 Troschke, Frederick Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus e. V.
1 22519
10 Sosath, Hendrik Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Wesermarsch (106)
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
1 21177
11 Elias, Sebastian Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RG Klein Roscharden
2 19613
12 Janßen, Matthias Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RFV Holdorf e.V.
1 19556
13 Theelen, Daniela Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 19479
14 Pedersen, Sören Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburg (105)
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
2 17353
15 Feldmann, Manuel Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
2 16370
16 Duffy, Michael Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
2 15497
17 Klaphake, Enno Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1 14913
18 Wernke, Jan Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
1 13147
19 Johansson, Ebba Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 11898
20 Sato, Eiken Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 11500
21 Boer, Stephi Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Vechta e.V.
2 11116
22 Müller, Caroline Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 10559
23 Heyer, Dennis Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 10140
24 Böckmann, Leonie Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
2 9949
25 Hoppe, Paweena Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
2 9795
26 Tebbel, Justine Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Lingen (203)
RFV Emsbüren e.V.
1 9618
27 Vaske, Otto Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RG Klein Roscharden
2 9360
28 Bölle, Patrick Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 9175
29 Beeker, Manuel Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Aschendorf (201)
RFV Sögel e.V.
2 9153
30 Krucso, Balazs Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
2 8839
31 Döller, Patrick Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 8694
32 Martinsen, Karin Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburg (105)
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
2 8493
33 Schultewolter, Jannes Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Wesermarsch (106)
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
3 8236
34 Winkeler, Wilhelm Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
2 8081
35 Kools, Jasper Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 7777
36 Markus, Karl-Heinz Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Aschendorf (201)
RC Werlte e.V.
2 7741
37 Timmer, Lasse Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
2 7671
38 Martin, Vivian Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Cloppenburg
2 7493
39 Stolmeijer, Kathrin Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
1 7444
40 Pander, Thorsten Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Ammerland (101)
TG Bad Zwischenahn
2 7040
41 Vaske, Henry Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RG Klein Roscharden
2 6898
42 Rohde, Hartwig Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
2 6305
43 Pedersen, Nicolas Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburg (105)
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
2 6208
44 Dwan, Shane Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
3 6188
45 Wolke, Daniel Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
2 5964
46 Bührmann, Jaqueline Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
2 5715
47 Przybylski, Lukasz Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
2 5324
48 Kobe, Saskia Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburg (105)
RC Leichttrab Huntlosen e.V.
2 5320
49 Freye, Jessica Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Ammerland (101)
TG Bad Zwischenahn
2 5290
50 Auffarth, Sandra Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Delmenhorst (103)
RV Ganderkesee
2 5061
51 Heel, Arne Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
2 5040
52 Richter, Heinrich Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
3 4745
53 Brune, Ann-Kathrin Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
3 4684
54 Fukushima, Daisuke Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 4646
55 Wegener, Carola Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 4438
56 Gärtner-Döller, Birgit Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 4291
57 Voigt, Laura Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Delmenhorst (103)
RV Ganderkesee
2 4189
58 Staack, Frederike Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 4187
59 Baule, Niclas Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 3961
60 Maas-Timpert, Klara Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 3609
61 Gerloff, Kai Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Delmenhorst (103)
RSV Schierbrok e.V.
3 3485
62 Alkema, Patrick Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 3407
63 Thomas, Christina Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 3352
63 Kopecky, Peter Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Altkreis Meppen (204)
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
2 3352
65 Wilharm, Sandra Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
3 3331
66 Sutterlüty, Theresa Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
3 3323
67 Johansson, Jenny Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Altkreis Meppen (204)
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
2 3300
68 Hvalsoe Saul, Jonathan Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
3 3169
69 Funke-Ligthart, Greta Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Friesland – Wilhelmsh. (104)
RG Dangast e.V.
3 3053
70 Jahncke, Heike Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Delmenhorst (103)
RV Ganderkesee
3 3008
71 Temme, Christian Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
3 2806
72 Westerholt, Irena Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
2 2740
73 Thormählen, Lasse Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburg (105)
RV Hoeven e.V.
2 2678
74 Neretnieks, Kristaps Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RUFV Rulle
5 2677
75 Heckmann, Michael Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
2 2594
76 Koller, Felix Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 2570
77 Boeck, Massimo Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
2 2563
78 Veer, Hendrik Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Visbek e.V.
2 2511
79 Hannöver, Richard Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
2 2502
80 Wurster, Maximilian Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 2497
81 Große-Albers, Maira Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Bersenbrück (303)
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
2 2438
82 Thien, Carsten Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Bersenbrück (303)
RUFV Fürstenau e.V.
3 2434
83 Cordes, Oliver Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
3 2423
84 Pacheco, Adolfo Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Bersenbrück (303)
RUFV Schwagstorf
2 2316
85 Short, Emily Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
2 2301
86 Cassir, Helena Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
3 2298
87 Fuest, Matthias Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
2 2276
88 Dyankov, Tihomir Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
3 2157
89 Wulfers, Katharina Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
2 2134
90 Tietjen, Michael Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Lohne e.V.
2 2062
91 Cohen, Henry Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
3 1989
92 Janßen, Ann-Estelle Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Aschendorf (201)
RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
2 1929
93 Alberts, Anna Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Aurich (401)
FuRV Timmel e.V.
3 1917
94 Winkelmann, Carla Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Wittlage (305)
RUFV Venne e.V.
3 1910
95 Ostermann, Egbert Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
2 1825
96 Wernke, Pia Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
2 1806
97 Prekel, Holger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
3 1763
98 Saito, Koki Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 1757
99 Hermeling, Jan Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RG Klein Roscharden
3 1742
100 Autmaring, Gerhard Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
2 1682

Quelle: FN-Erfolgsdaten 2021