Rangliste 2020 (alle Altersklassen)

Platz

Name, Vorname

Altersgruppe

Verband, Kreis und Verein

Option

LK

RLP

1 Stühlmeyer, Patrick Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1 75590
2 Stevens, Mario Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
1 51260
3 Meyer, Tobias Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
1 40603
4 Troschke, Frederick Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus e. V.
1 39441
5 Rüping, Philip Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1 39068
6 Wernke, Jan Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
1 38395
7 Klatte, Guido Jun. Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RG Klein Roscharden
1 36961
8 Sosath, Hendrik Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Wesermarsch (106)
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
1 31734
9 Klaphake, Laura Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1 28708
10 Haunhorst, Max Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus e. V.
1 28584
11 Janßen, Matthias Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RFV Holdorf e.V.
1 22665
12 Tebbel, Maurice Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Lingen (203)
RFV Emsbüren e.V.
1 22015
13 Klaphake, Enno Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1 18444
14 Baule, Niclas Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 18347
15 Müller, Caroline Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 17520
16 Feldmann, Manuel Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
2 17509
17 Tebbel, Justine Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Lingen (203)
RFV Emsbüren e.V.
1 15341
18 Stolmeijer, Kathrin Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
1 15273
19 Thomann, Kai Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
2 14972
20 Blau, Clara Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RUFV Rulle
2 14874
21 Rohde, Hartwig Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
1 13896
22 Buddenberg, Dennis Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
2 12452
23 Boer, Stephi Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Vechta e.V.
2 11335
24 Hoppe, Paweena Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
2 10577
25 Boeck, Massimo Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
2 10555
26 Bührmann, Jaqueline Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
2 9753
27 Westendarp, Matthis Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RUFV Rulle
2 8954
28 Ostermann, Henrike Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
2 8824
29 Sato, Eiken Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 8713
30 Winkeler, Wilhelm Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
2 8702
31 Martinsen, Karin Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburg (105)
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
2 8684
32 Johansson, Jenny Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Altkreis Meppen (204)
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
2 8635
33 Visscher, Janne Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Leer (402)
FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
2 8433
34 Böckmann, Leonie Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
1 8374
35 Elias, Sebastian Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RG Klein Roscharden
2 8362
36 Theelen, Daniela Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 8260
37 Kools, Jasper Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 8080
38 Heyer, Dennis Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 7839
39 Thormählen, Lasse Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburg (105)
RV Hoeven e.V.
2 7273
40 Pedersen, Sören Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburg (105)
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
1 6853
41 Bölle, Patrick Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 6738
42 Lahmann, Daniel Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
2 6637
43 Markus, Karl-Heinz Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Aschendorf (201)
RC Werlte e.V.
2 6488
44 Haunhorst, Mick Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus e. V.
3 6160
45 van Heel, Arne Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
2 5855
46 Pander, Thorsten Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Ammerland (101)
TG Bad Zwischenahn
2 5630
47 Döller, Patrick Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 5533
48 Terhoeven-Urselmans, Kai Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 5342
49 Kobe, Saskia Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburg (105)
RC Leichttrab Huntlosen e.V.
2 5051
50 Pedersen, Nicolas Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburg (105)
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
2 4980
51 Saito, Koki Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 4846
52 Fänger, Jörg Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
2 4773
53 Reyer, Chiara Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Bersenbrück (303)
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
2 4757
54 Vaske, Otto Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RG Klein Roscharden
2 4749
55 Beeker, Manuel Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Aschendorf (201)
RFV Sögel e.V.
2 4743
56 Wernke, Pia Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
2 4697
57 Auffarth, Sandra Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Delmenhorst (103)
RV Ganderkesee
1 4591
58 Krucso, Balazs Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
2 4583
59 Duffy, Michael Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
2 4581
60 Martin, Vivian Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Cloppenburg
2 4551
61 Maas-Timpert, Klara Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
2 4379
62 Wulfers, Katharina Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
2 4259
63 Hanley, Cameron Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RUFV Rulle
1 4072
64 Beeken, Johannes Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Bösel e.V.
3 4032
65 Funke, Lisa Maria Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Visbek e.V.
3 3990
66 Bostam Edin, Klara Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
2 3923
67 Sosath-Hahn, Janne Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Wesermarsch (106)
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
2 3906
68 Sutterlüty, Laura Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
2 3896
69 Timmer, Lasse Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
3 3837
70 Wolke, Daniel Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
2 3632
71 Bedynska, Wiktoria Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
2 3627
72 Koller, Felix Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 3588
73 Güldenstern-Broxtermann, Merle Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Visbek e.V.
2 3580
74 Schultewolter, Jannes Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Wesermarsch (106)
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
2 3564
75 Fukushima, Daisuke Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 3559
76 Beyer, Sarina Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RUFV Rulle
2 3417
77 Przybylski, Lukasz Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
3 3385
78 Brune, Ann-Kathrin Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 3362
79 Göhlfennen, Jannes Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
2 3285
80 Fuest, Matthias Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
2 3277
81 Raude, Felix Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RuFV Bad Iburg e.V.
3 3272
82 Saul, Jonathan Hvalsoe Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
3 3202
83 Elbers, Vincent Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
2 3152
84 Beermann, Gedeon Ruven Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Friesoythe
2 3114
85 Hannöver, Richard Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
3 3001
86 Kisiov, Ivan Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Cappeln
2 2811
87 Johansson, Ebba Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 2727
88 Klatte, Victoria Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RG Klein Roscharden
2 2698
89 Tietjen, Michael Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Lohne e.V.
3 2608
90 Busch, Marcus Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RFV Holdorf e.V.
3 2574
91 Hermeling, Jan Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RG Klein Roscharden
3 2560
92 Westerholt, Irena Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
2 2504
93 Autmaring, Gerhard Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
2 2498
94 Boursier, Alexandre Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Lingen (203)
RFV Emsbüren e.V.
2 2474
95 Gerloff, Kai Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Delmenhorst (103)
RSV Schierbrok e.V.
3 2356
96 Haferkorn-Hohaus, Luise Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
2 2310
97 Kollenberg, Mareike Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
2 2304
98 Liebing, Sylvie Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
3 2267
99 Berenzen, Hanno Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Aschendorf (201)
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
2 2258
100 Freye, Jessica Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Ammerland (101)
TG Bad Zwischenahn
2 2238

Quelle: FN-Erfolgsdaten 2020

Rangliste 2020 (Junge Reiter)

Platz

Name, Vorname

Altersgruppe

Verband, Kreis und Verein

Option

LK

RLP

1 Haunhorst, Max Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus e. V.
1 28584
2 Klaphake, Enno Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1 18444
3 Baule, Niclas Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 18347
4 Stolmeijer, Kathrin Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
1 15273
5 Thomann, Kai Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
2 14972
6 Blau, Clara Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RUFV Rulle
2 14874
7 Westendarp, Matthis Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RUFV Rulle
2 8954
8 Thormählen, Lasse Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburg (105)
RV Hoeven e.V.
2 7273
9 Maas-Timpert, Klara Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
2 4379
10 Bostam Edin, Klara Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
2 3923
11 Bedynska, Wiktoria Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
2 3627
12 Beyer, Sarina Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RUFV Rulle
2 3417
13 Göhlfennen, Jannes Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
2 3285
14 Beermann, Gedeon Ruven Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Friesoythe
2 3114
15 Haferkorn-Hohaus, Luise Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
2 2310
16 Berenzen, Hanno Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Aschendorf (201)
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
2 2258
17 Knoop, Felix Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
RUFV Emlichheim e.V.
3 1665
18 Böning, Lena Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RUFV Rulle
3 1587
19 Fleddermann, Loort Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Delmenhorst (103)
RC Hude e.V.
3 1384
20 Wieting, Marc Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburg (105)
RV Hoeven e.V.
2 1373
21 Götter, Anne Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Wesermarsch (106)
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
2 1254
22 Krake, Luca-Jannik Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Bersenbrück (303)
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
3 966
23 Meiners, Nina-Carlotta Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Delmenhorst (103)
RV Ganderkesee
3 676
23 Dementiev, Rostyslav Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
3 676
25 Dänekas, Marec Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Leer (402)
RUFV Leer e.V.
2 627
26 Blanck, Fanny Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 613
27 Winkelmann, Carla Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Wittlage (305)
RUFV Venne e.V.
3 581
28 Brinkel, Anna-Sophie Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Lingen (203)
RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
3 510
29 Joachimmeyer, Lisa Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Wittlage (305)
RFV Hunteburg
3 505
30 Varga, Vivien Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
4 489
30 Müller, Zwantje Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Leer (402)
FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
3 489
32 Schütte, Gina Sophie Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
RUFV Wietmarschen
4 419
33 Büschke, Carolin Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
3 411
34 Horstmann, Marius Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Delmenhorst (103)
RV Ganderkesee
3 401
35 Wöstmann, Marlena Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RU-FV.Bad Laer e.V.
3 365
36 Lonnemann, Vivien Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Altkreis Meppen (204)
RUFV Haren-Ems
3 299
37 Gräfe, Jaike Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Ammerland (101)
TG Bad Zwischenahn
3 272
38 Hein, Isabel Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Bersenbrück (303)
RUFV Merzen
4 245
39 Flatken, Fenja Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RuFV Dwergte
4 178
40 Többen, Isabell Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Altkreis Meppen (204)
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
3 176
40 Albers, Juliane Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
5 176
42 Berkemeyer, Luisa Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RFV Holdorf e.V.
5 169
43 Schuckmann, Kirsten Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Bersenbrück (303)
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
4 168
43 Kollmer, Kim Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RG Klein Roscharden
4 168
45 Lüssing, Ira Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Altkreis Meppen (204)
RUFV Haren-Ems
4 149
46 Mithöfer, Sielja Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen
4 146
47 Wirwas, Justin Marc Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RV Voxtrup e.V.
3 144
48 Wedel, Ellen Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Aschendorf (201)
RFV Sögel e.V.
4 140
49 Meier zu Farwig, Cora Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Wittlage (305)
RUFV Venne e.V.
4 129
50 Oeltjenbruns, Anna Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Ammerland (101)
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
4 123
51 Weber, Merle Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburg (105)
RV Hoeven e.V.
4 115
52 Kaffka, Merle Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Leer (402)
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
4 113
52 de Heer, Pepijn Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
4 113
54 Hartmann, Jonas Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RU-FV.Bad Laer e.V.
3 110
55 Niermann, Alexandra Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
3 107
56 Thormählen, Philine Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburg (105)
RV Hoeven e.V.
3 98
57 Langenberg, Mia Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Melle (304)
RuFV Bruchmühlen e.V.
5 92
58 Wuthe, Katharina Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Delmenhorst (103)
RV Ganderkesee
4 91
59 Niehues, Vanessa Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
3 87
60 Schoormann, Ilka Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Leer (402)
RuFV Rheiderland
4 83
60 Hobitz, Calvin Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Lingen (203)
RFV Emsbüren e.V.
3 83
62 Bölle, Pia Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Altkreis Meppen (204)
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
4 81
63 Holzum, Christian Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RFV Holdorf e.V.
3 80
63 Kremers, Alida Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Ammerland (101)
RURV Rastede
4 80
63 Born, Svenja Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Altkreis Meppen (204)
RUFV Haren-Ems
4 80
66 Wehner, Celine Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
3 78
67 Staas, Gesa Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
4 76
68 Lammers, Alisa Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Altkreis Meppen (204)
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
4 75
69 Poppe, Nina Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
3 74
70 Endo, Mei Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RUFV Rulle
4 69
70 Aschwege, Henry Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Ammerland (101)
PS Petersfehn e.V.
4 69
70 Peek, Lisa Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RuFV Dwergte
5 69
70 Uphaus, Sarah Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Bersenbrück (303)
RUFV Fürstenau e.V.
5 69
74 Holtheide, Marie Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
FuRV Neuenkirchen
6 67
74 Schürmann, Caroline Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
4 67
74 Wieting, Lea Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Aurich (401)
FuRV Timmel e.V.
4 67
77 Karlsson, Henrik Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Altkreis Meppen (204)
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
3 65
78 Fürmeier, Vivien Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
5 61
79 Peters, Anna-Marie Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
4 60
80 Dannen, Janka Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Aschendorf (201)
RUFV Rhede (Ems) e.V.
4 59
81 Solcher, Frederic Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Wittlage (305)
PSG Am Wiehengebirge e.V
5 54
82 Schrandt, Marcel Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Cloppenburg
3 50
83 Rosemann, Svenja Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
4 48
83 Driever, Caroline Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Aurich (401)
RUFV Westerende u.Umgeb. e.V.
3 48
85 Tambor, Alina Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
PC Dinklage
6 46
86 Hackmann, Leonie Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
FuRV Neuenkirchen
4 45
87 Hoffmann, Leonie Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Friesland – Wilhelmsh. (104)
RUFV Hooksiel
4 44
88 Bös, Marc Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
5 43
89 Bohlen, Larena Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Leer (402)
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
4 40
89 Veenekamp, Jana Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Leer (402)
RFV Overledingerland Ihrhove e.V.
5 40
89 Tiemann, Louisa Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen
5 40
92 Becker, Ruth Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Aurich (401)
RUFV Westerende u.Umgeb. e.V.
4 38
92 Kleine-Heitmeyer, Merle Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Wittlage (305)
RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
5 38
94 Muke, Laura Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Altkreis Meppen (204)
RUFV Osterbrock
4 37
94 Husmann, Kim Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Aschendorf (201)
RC Werlte e.V.
5 37
96 Triphaus, Timo Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Altkreis Meppen (204)
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
4 36
97 Rosendahl, Cindy Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Leer (402)
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
4 35
97 Stolte, Bernd Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Aschendorf (201)
RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
4 35
97 Casjens, Freya Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Wesermarsch (106)
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
5 35
100 Menard, Annabelle Junger Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Delmenhorst (103)
RV Grüppenbühren e.V.
6 34

Quelle: FN-Erfolgsdaten 2020

Rangliste 2020 (Junioren)

Platz

Name, Vorname

Altersgruppe

Verband, Kreis und Verein

Option

LK

RLP

1 Ostermann, Henrike Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
2 8824
2 Visscher, Janne Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Leer (402)
FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
2 8433
3 Haunhorst, Mick Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus e. V.
3 6160
4 Reyer, Chiara Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Bersenbrück (303)
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
2 4757
5 Beeken, Johannes Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Bösel e.V.
3 4032
6 Funke, Lisa Maria Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Visbek e.V.
3 3990
7 Raude, Felix Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RuFV Bad Iburg e.V.
3 3272
8 Munsberg, Henry Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus e. V.
3 2036
9 Pander, Leonie Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Ammerland (101)
TG Bad Zwischenahn
3 1843
10 Willoh, Tobias Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Aschendorf (201)
RFV Sögel e.V.
3 1547
11 Bögel, Vivien Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Bersenbrück (303)
RUFV Merzen
3 1393
12 Haneborger, Inken Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Leer (402)
RV Petkum-Oldersum e.V.
3 1378
13 Berenzen, Enno Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Aschendorf (201)
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
3 1347
14 Grußendorf, Elena Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Bersenbrück (303)
RFV Engter e.V.
3 1303
15 Meyer zu Lösebeck, Sophie Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Bersenbrück (303)
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
3 1215
16 Paschertz, Max Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Cappeln
3 1085
17 Kandziora, Marcel Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Altkreis Meppen (204)
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
4 1046
18 Baum, Moritz Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Delmenhorst (103)
RC Hude e.V.
3 788
19 Müller, Joleen Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Friesland – Wilhelmsh. (104)
RUFV Hooksiel
3 728
20 Nissen, Florian Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus e. V.
3 660
21 Espel, Astrid Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Wittlage (305)
RUFV Venne e.V.
3 649
22 Lankhoff, Milena Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
4 540
23 Haneborger, Tomke Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Leer (402)
RV Petkum-Oldersum e.V.
4 538
24 Twellaar, Marieke Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Aschendorf (201)
RC Werlte e.V.
3 530
25 Berg, Celina Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Leer (402)
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
4 524
26 Borgmann, Ricarda Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Aschendorf (201)
RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
4 487
27 Menke, Piet Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
3 451
28 Raupach, Frieda Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RFV Holdorf e.V.
3 434
29 Reyer, Joline Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Bersenbrück (303)
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
3 424
30 Bußmann, Fynn Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
4 361
31 Arns-Krogmann, Maleen Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Lohne e.V.
4 353
32 Wassenberg, Paul Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
4 339
33 Lüth, Eva-Katharina Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
Hoogsteder FRG e.V.
5 322
34 Hötker, Marieke Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
4 317
35 Weichert, Anna Sophie Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
5 306
36 Heckmann, Ben Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
4 299
37 Gerdemann, Amelie Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Bersenbrück (303)
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
4 296
38 Blumendeller, Anna Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RuFV Bad Iburg e.V.
3 293
39 Frerichs, Anna Rena Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Ammerland (101)
TG Bad Zwischenahn
4 290
40 Moß, Maxime Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
4 286
41 Beiderlinden, Tessa Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RV Osnabrück e.V.
4 276
42 Brüning, Lukas Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburg (105)
TG Brüning-Hof e.V.
5 273
43 Benjamins, Rika Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Aurich (401)
RV An der Hieve e.V.
3 252
44 Winkelmann, Maria Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Wittlage (305)
RUFV Venne e.V.
4 250
45 Petershagen, Jantje-Marie Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Ammerland (101)
Reit-, Fahr- u. Zuchtverein Apen e.V.
5 238
45 Funke, Johann Friedrich Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Visbek e.V.
4 238
47 Wißmann, Lara Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Wittlage (305)
RUFV Venne e.V.
4 229
48 Hobitz, Fynn Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Lingen (203)
RFV Emsbüren e.V.
5 227
48 Janßen, Johanna Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RFV Holdorf e.V.
4 227
50 Hermeling, Anne Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Aschendorf (201)
RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
4 225
51 Lege, Maya Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Wittmund (403)
Harlinger PS Corps 1857 Esens e.V.
5 216
51 Olding, Hannah Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RuFV Dwergte
4 216
53 Wilmes, Jos Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Altkreis Meppen (204)
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
5 213
54 Frerichs, Claas Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Leer (402)
RuFV Rheiderland
5 209
55 Diekmann, Josef Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
4 208
56 Böttcher, Sophia Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Wesermarsch (106)
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
4 185
57 Buschermöhle, Sophie-Charlott Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Bersenbrück (303)
RUFV Bersenbrueck
4 180
58 Frerichs, Finja Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Leer (402)
RuFV Leer-Bingum e.V.
4 170
59 Möhlmeyer, Wiebke Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Aurich (401)
FuRV Timmel e.V.
4 166
60 Pierzina, Maximilian Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
4 163
61 Schmülling, Pia Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Leer (402)
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
4 162
62 Borgschulte, Henrietta Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
4 153
63 Willenborg, Dana Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
5 151
63 Tobergte, Farina Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Bersenbrück (303)
RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
4 151
65 Elbers, Victoria Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
3 149
66 Lilier, Marlene Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
4 141
67 Sauerberg, Lotte Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Aurich (401)
RuFV Norderney e.V.
4 138
67 Lachs, Maira Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Delmenhorst (103)
RV Ganderkesee
5 138
69 Pierzina, Anna-Sophie Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
3 135
70 Duhm, Emma Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Wesermarsch (106)
Butjadinger RV. Stollhamm
5 134
71 Seeberger, Jara Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Delmenhorst (103)
RV Ganderkesee
5 132
72 Spalink, Jana Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
4 130
72 Arkenau, Charlotte Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Vechta e.V.
5 130
74 Borghorst, Katharina Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
RUFV Emlichheim e.V.
5 129
75 Heimbrock, Nele Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
4 126
76 Minden, Marie Sofie Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Friesland – Wilhelmsh. (104)
Jeverländer Rennverein e.V.
5 125
76 Benten, Anna Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Aschendorf (201)
RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
4 125
78 Stevens, Luisa Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
5 117
79 Schepergerdes, Paul Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Lingen (203)
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
4 115
80 Kautsch, Nieke Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Ammerland (101)
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
5 113
81 Köster, Neele Naja Sophie Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Friesland – Wilhelmsh. (104)
RUFV Hooksiel
3 112
82 Böckmann, Imke Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
4 111
82 Bley, Sarah Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Leer (402)
RFV Overledingerland Ihrhove e.V.
5 111
84 Schierhold, Eske Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburg (105)
RV Hoeven e.V.
4 108
85 Tralle, Laney Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
Integrierte Pferdesport Gemeinschaft Vehrte e.V.
5 107
86 Otten, Tessa Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Altkreis Meppen (204)
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
4 105
87 Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
4 99
87 Brandt, Janne Christina Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Wesermarsch (106)
Nordenhamer RC e.V.
4 99
89 Blau, Lotte Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RUFV Rulle
4 98
90 Noormann, Maike Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Ammerland (101)
TG Bad Zwischenahn
5 97
91 Antz, Laurin Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Delmenhorst (103)
RV Ganderkesee
4 94
91 Schmedt, Helena Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Melle (304)
RuFV Bruchmühlen e.V.
6 94
93 Cirksena, Nina Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
5 91
94 Kolthoff, Amelie Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
RUFV Wietmarschen
5 90
95 Wessels, Jule Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Aschendorf (201)
RUFV Walchum -Sustrum-Moor
5 89
95 Borgmann, Hendrik Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Aschendorf (201)
RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
4 89
97 Hackmann, Greta Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Bersenbrück (303)
RUFV Merzen
5 88
98 Jütting, Teelke Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Leer (402)
PF Logaerfeld e.V.
5 85
99 Hoberg, Lasse Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Bersenbrück (303)
RUFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V.
5 84
100 Elling, Daline Junior PSV Weser-Ems
Ammerland (101)
TG Bad Zwischenahn
4 83

Quelle: FN-Erfolgsdaten 2020

Rangliste 2020 (Reiter)

Platz

Name, Vorname

Altersgruppe

Verband, Kreis und Verein

Option

LK

RLP

1 Stühlmeyer, Patrick Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1 75590
2 Stevens, Mario Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
1 51260
3 Meyer, Tobias Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
1 40603
4 Troschke, Frederick Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus e. V.
1 39441
5 Rüping, Philip Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1 39068
6 Wernke, Jan Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
1 38395
7 Klatte, Guido Jun. Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RG Klein Roscharden
1 36961
8 Sosath, Hendrik Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Wesermarsch (106)
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
1 31734
9 Klaphake, Laura Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1 28708
10 Janßen, Matthias Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RFV Holdorf e.V.
1 22665
11 Tebbel, Maurice Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Lingen (203)
RFV Emsbüren e.V.
1 22015
12 Müller, Caroline Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 17520
13 Feldmann, Manuel Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
2 17509
14 Tebbel, Justine Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Lingen (203)
RFV Emsbüren e.V.
1 15341
15 Rohde, Hartwig Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
1 13896
16 Buddenberg, Dennis Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
2 12452
17 Boer, Stephi Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Vechta e.V.
2 11335
18 Hoppe, Paweena Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
2 10577
19 Boeck, Massimo Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
2 10555
20 Bührmann, Jaqueline Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
2 9753
21 Sato, Eiken Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 8713
22 Winkeler, Wilhelm Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
2 8702
23 Martinsen, Karin Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburg (105)
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
2 8684
24 Johansson, Jenny Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Altkreis Meppen (204)
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
2 8635
25 Böckmann, Leonie Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
1 8374
26 Elias, Sebastian Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RG Klein Roscharden
2 8362
27 Theelen, Daniela Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 8260
28 Kools, Jasper Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 8080
29 Heyer, Dennis Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 7839
30 Pedersen, Sören Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburg (105)
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
1 6853
31 Bölle, Patrick Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 6738
32 Lahmann, Daniel Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
2 6637
33 Markus, Karl-Heinz Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Aschendorf (201)
RC Werlte e.V.
2 6488
34 van Heel, Arne Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
2 5855
35 Pander, Thorsten Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Ammerland (101)
TG Bad Zwischenahn
2 5630
36 Döller, Patrick Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 5533
37 Terhoeven-Urselmans, Kai Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 5342
38 Kobe, Saskia Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburg (105)
RC Leichttrab Huntlosen e.V.
2 5051
39 Pedersen, Nicolas Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburg (105)
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
2 4980
40 Saito, Koki Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 4846
41 Fänger, Jörg Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
2 4773
42 Vaske, Otto Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RG Klein Roscharden
2 4749
43 Beeker, Manuel Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Aschendorf (201)
RFV Sögel e.V.
2 4743
44 Wernke, Pia Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
2 4697
45 Auffarth, Sandra Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Delmenhorst (103)
RV Ganderkesee
1 4591
46 Krucso, Balazs Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
2 4583
47 Duffy, Michael Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
2 4581
48 Martin, Vivian Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Cloppenburg
2 4551
49 Wulfers, Katharina Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
2 4259
50 Hanley, Cameron Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RUFV Rulle
1 4072
51 Sosath-Hahn, Janne Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Wesermarsch (106)
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
2 3906
52 Sutterlüty, Laura Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
2 3896
53 Timmer, Lasse Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
3 3837
54 Wolke, Daniel Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
2 3632
55 Koller, Felix Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 3588
56 Güldenstern-Broxtermann, Merle Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Visbek e.V.
2 3580
57 Schultewolter, Jannes Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Wesermarsch (106)
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
2 3564
58 Fukushima, Daisuke Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 3559
59 Przybylski, Lukasz Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
3 3385
60 Brune, Ann-Kathrin Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 3362
61 Fuest, Matthias Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
2 3277
62 Saul, Jonathan Hvalsoe Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
3 3202
63 Elbers, Vincent Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
2 3152
64 Hannöver, Richard Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
3 3001
65 Kisiov, Ivan Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Cappeln
2 2811
66 Johansson, Ebba Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 2727
67 Klatte, Victoria Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RG Klein Roscharden
2 2698
68 Tietjen, Michael Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Lohne e.V.
3 2608
69 Busch, Marcus Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RFV Holdorf e.V.
3 2574
70 Hermeling, Jan Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RG Klein Roscharden
3 2560
71 Westerholt, Irena Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
2 2504
72 Autmaring, Gerhard Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
2 2498
73 Boursier, Alexandre Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Lingen (203)
RFV Emsbüren e.V.
2 2474
74 Gerloff, Kai Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Delmenhorst (103)
RSV Schierbrok e.V.
3 2356
75 Kollenberg, Mareike Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
2 2304
76 Liebing, Sylvie Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
3 2267
77 Freye, Jessica Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Ammerland (101)
TG Bad Zwischenahn
2 2238
78 Ostermann, Anna Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Aschendorf (201)
RUFV Lorup e.V.
3 2176
79 Gärtner-Döller, Birgit Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2 2063
80 Seeburg, Sina Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Lingen (203)
ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V.
3 1902
81 Veer, Hendrik Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Visbek e.V.
2 1864
82 Große-Albers, Maira Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Bersenbrück (303)
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
2 1861
83 Nolte, Caroline Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Wittlage (305)
RUFV Venne e.V.
2 1785
84 Wilharm, Sandra Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
3 1745
85 Niemann, Annika Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RFV Holdorf e.V.
3 1680
85 Kyuchukov, Dimitar Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
3 1680
87 Stümpel, Jörg Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Lingen (203)
RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
3 1668
88 Wesseler, Andre Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Melle (304)
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
3 1653
89 Short, Emily Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Osnabrück Stadt- Land (302)
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
2 1603
90 Heckmann, Michael Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Grafschaft Bentheim (202)
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
2 1568
91 Willenborg, Kerstin Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Bösel e.V.
3 1527
92 Kleine Lamping, Lisa Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
3 1467
93 Jabri, Mouhamad Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
3 1460
94 Schmitz, Jürgen Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RV Visbek e.V.
3 1413
95 Hilliges, Ramona Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Ammerland (101)
RC Helle e.V.
2 1391
96 Vaske, Henry Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RG Klein Roscharden
2 1352
97 Stagge-Fältström, Christin Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
3 1332
98 Westerholt, Arend Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Oldenburger-Münsterl. (102)
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
3 1314
98 Lityagin, Evgeny Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Melle (304)
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
3 1314
100 Hauschild, Lars Reiter PSV Weser-Ems
Lingen (203)
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
3 1273

Quelle: FN-Erfolgsdaten 2020