Rangliste 2020 (alle Altersklassen)

Platz
Name, Vorname
Altersgruppe
Verband, Kreis und Verein
Option
LK
RLP
1 Bruhns, Robert Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
PRIGNITZ (029)
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
1 46747
2 Ewald, Felix Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
ODER-SPREE (004)
Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
2 23686
3 Hoffmann, Maren Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
PRIGNITZ (029)
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
2 21761
4 Stroehmer, Siegmar Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
2 16425
5 Borchert, Max-Hilmar Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OBERHAVEL (017)
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
1 15372
6 Krehl, Steffen Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
2 13121
7 Lehrfeld, Volker Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
HAVELLAND (026)
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
2 11663
8 Zander-Keil, Johanna Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
Regionalverband Berlin (000)
TURNIERSG PONYFARM BERLIN KLADOW E.V.
2 11167
9 Landoulsi, Riad Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
HAVELLAND (026)
SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V.
2 7718
10 Höing, Charlotte Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V.
2 6560
11 Siewert, Rick Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
HAVELLAND (026)
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
2 6499
12 Sternberg, Ludwig Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
2 5248
13 Ohrmund, Saskia Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
PRIGNITZ (029)
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
2 4429
14 Thies, Hans-Walter Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
TELTOW-FLÄMING (020)
RZG Hofgut Gröben e.V.
2 4064
15 Wricke, Maximilian Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
2 4028
16 Grandke, Isabelle Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
PRIGNITZ (029)
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
2 3712
17 Jurisch, Anna Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
RFV Ravensberge e.V.
2 3186
18 Gibson, Kimberley Alexandra Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
BARNIM (006)
RV Elisenau e.V.
2 3019
19 Schadock, Volkmar Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
DAHME-SPREEWALD (021)
PferdeSV Wehnsdorf e.V.
2 2880
20 Brehmer, Heiko Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
2 2827
21 Dietrich, Christian Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
3 2824
22 Lahr, Synke Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
TELTOW-FLÄMING (020)
RFV Gestüt Horstfelde e.V.
2 2727
23 Unterlandstättner, Stefan Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
TELTOW-FLÄMING (020)
Reiten & Fahren Chevalier Genshagen e.V.
2 2663
24 Alzbibi, Yassin Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
HAVELLAND (026)
Reit-, Fahr- und Zuchtverein Otto Lilienthal e.V.
3 2649
25 Senst, Melvin Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
TELTOW-FLÄMING (020)
RFV Seehausen e.V.
2 2645
26 Golle, Julien Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
3 2539
27 Selke-John, Jasmin Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
HAVELLAND (026)
SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V.
3 2491
28 Hille, Jasmin Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
2 2459
29 Strehmel, Laura Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
1 2340
30 Weberbauer, Lea Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
TELTOW-FLÄMING (020)
RZG Hofgut Gröben e.V.
3 2305
31 Ehrhorn, Julia Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
3 2281
32 Hackbarth, Rene Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
UCKERMARK (001)
Kooperativer ReitSC Hubertus Holzendorf e.V.
3 2259
33 Pede, Lena Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
TELTOW-FLÄMING (020)
RV Wahlsdorf e.V.
3 2234
34 Wißenbach, Martin Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
3 2202
35 Scherer, Anne Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
HAVELLAND (026)
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
3 2087
36 Schutza, Martin Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
BARNIM (006)
Ländlicher RFV Ladeburg e.V.
2 2056
37 Eckardt, Toni Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
DAHME-SPREEWALD (021)
PferdeSV Wehnsdorf e.V.
3 1990
38 Burmeister, Lukas Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
PRIGNITZ (029)
RFV Blüthen e.V.
2 1959
39 Dangela, Louisa Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
HAVELLAND (026)
SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V.
2 1869
40 Piehl, Wolfgang Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
MÄRKISCH-ODERLAND (002)
Reitsportzentrum Waldesruh e.V.
3 1682
41 Piechowski, Alisa Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
2 1661
42 Geistlinger, Sophia Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
PRIGNITZ (029)
RV Beestwind e.V.
3 1611
43 Schmiedeberg, Patrick Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
TELTOW-FLÄMING (020)
PSV Jühnsdorf e.V.
3 1604
44 Mielke, Torsten Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
PRIGNITZ (029)
RV Beestwind e.V.
3 1590
45 Conredel, Robert Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
PferdeSV Reitakademie Werder e.V.
3 1557
46 Tilger, Evi Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V.
3 1512
47 Schröter, Thomas Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
UCKERMARK (001)
Kooperativer ReitSC Hubertus Holzendorf e.V.
3 1385
48 Richter, Julia Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
ODER-SPREE (004)
Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
3 1283
49 Peterson, Hannes Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
RV Reitstall am Caputher See e.V.
3 1279
50 Jurisch, Martin Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
ELBE-ELSTER (003)
Reitclub Am Schappin e.V.
3 1271
51 Kiesewetter, Julius Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OBERHAVEL (017)
Springclub Neuhäsen e.V.
3 1234
52 Krückel, Frank Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OBERHAVEL (017)
Springclub Neuhäsen e.V.
2 1205
53 Stegmann, Quirin Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
HAVELLAND (026)
PferdeSV Pausin e.V.
2 1127
54 Heublein, Theresa Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V.
3 1082
55 Hertel, Tina Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
Regionalverband Berlin (000)
RFV KLEEBLATT BERLIN E.V.
3 1064
56 Fischer, Paula Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
RFV Ravensberge e.V.
3 1019
57 Witt, Annett Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
3 1012
58 Peters, Jan Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
2 975
59 Lyck-John, Philipp Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
MÄRKISCH-ODERLAND (002)
Reitsportzentrum Waldesruh e.V.
3 961
60 Albrecht, Theresa Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V.
2 956
61 Kann, Thomas Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
PRIGNITZ (029)
RFV Uenze e.V.
3 951
62 Schubert, Erik Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
MÄRKISCH-ODERLAND (002)
PferdeSV Oderland e.V.
3 910
63 Deutsch, Maxi Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
RSV Eschenhof e.V.
3 885
64 Jülisch, Jennifer Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OBERHAVEL (017)
Springclub Neuhäsen e.V.
3 876
65 Hackert, Colin Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
4 871
66 Schröder, Paul Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
MÄRKISCH-ODERLAND (002)
RFV Altranft e.V.
4 839
67 Lehrfeld, Christin Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
HAVELLAND (026)
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
3 796
68 Sowa, Lisa-Marie Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
HAVELLAND (026)
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
3 793
69 Wolff, Kassandra Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
ODER-SPREE (004)
Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
3 775
70 Schadock, Julia Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
DAHME-SPREEWALD (021)
PferdeSV Wehnsdorf e.V.
3 774
71 Schröter, Danila Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
UCKERMARK (001)
Kooperativer ReitSC Hubertus Holzendorf e.V.
3 768
72 Makosch, Marco Alexander Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
Regionalverband Berlin (000)
LEISTUNGSGEMEINSCHAFT REITEN E.V.
3 742
73 Tamme, Lea Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
MÄRKISCH-ODERLAND (002)
RFV Wriezen e.V.
3 739
74 Jakubowski, Inga Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
DAHME-SPREEWALD (021)
PferdeSV Wehnsdorf e.V.
3 731
75 Schön, Johanna-Theresa Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
3 666
76 Voigtländer, Liv Josefine Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
Regionalverband Berlin (000)
Hof Bernadotte e.V.
3 635
77 Riedel, Martin Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
RFV Liebenthal e.V.
3 619
78 Henkel, André Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
RFV Treuenbrietzen e.V.
3 614
79 Tichatschke, Alexander Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
HAVELLAND (026)
RV Jagdhaus Paaren e.V.
3 570
80 Weidert, Sarah Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
Regionalverband Berlin (000)
Hof Bernadotte e.V.
3 535
81 Schubert, Iris Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
MÄRKISCH-ODERLAND (002)
PferdeSV Oderland e.V.
4 524
82 Teichert, Isabel Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OBERSPREEWALD-LAUSITZ (008)
RFV Dubrauer Höhen e.V.
3 511
83 Przestacki, Sammy Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
HAVELLAND (026)
Reit- und SV Dallgow Dorf e.V.
2 475
84 Köpp, Florian Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
3 471
85 Melzer, Hubert Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
Regionalverband Berlin (000)
RSV AM MAIFELD E.V.
2 467
86 Vogt, Lena-Sophie Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V.
4 444
87 Lehmann, Christian Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
PRIGNITZ (029)
Reitclub Gulow e.V.
3 434
88 Hoffmann, Phillip Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
UCKERMARK (001)
PferdeSV Pinnow e.V.
3 417
89 Petrowski, Xenia Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
MÄRKISCH-ODERLAND (002)
Reitsportzentrum Waldesruh e.V.
4 414
90 Kotvyts, Roman Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
PRIGNITZ (029)
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
3 405
90 Heldt, Paul Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
TELTOW-FLÄMING (020)
Ländliches Reiten und Fahren Bülow Neubeeren e.V.
3 405
92 Zähle, Lara Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
3 403
93 Wißner, Victoria Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
Regionalverband Berlin (000)
RSV AM MAIFELD E.V.
4 394
94 Sonntag, Torsten Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
TELTOW-FLÄMING (020)
RFV Gestüt Horstfelde e.V.
3 378
95 Schröter, Wilhelm Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
UCKERMARK (001)
Lübbenower RV e.V.
3 367
96 Maiwald, Max Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
Kreis 18009
RV Sielow e.V.
3 358
97 Böhm, Marius Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
RFV Liebenthal e.V.
4 349
98 Conredel, Saskia Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
PferdeSV Reitakademie Werder e.V.
3 347
99 Grunwald, Wolfram Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OBERHAVEL (017)
RFV Altlüdersdorf e.V.
3 344
100 Pelikowsky, Lisa Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
MÄRKISCH-ODERLAND (002)
RFV Alt Zeschdorf e.V.
3 327

Quelle: FN-Erfolgsdaten 2020

Rangliste 2020 (Junge Reiter)

Platz
Name, Vorname
Altersgruppe
Verband, Kreis und Verein
Option
LK
RLP
1 Hoffmann, Maren Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
PRIGNITZ (029)
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
2 21761
2 Grandke, Isabelle Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
PRIGNITZ (029)
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
2 3712
3 Hille, Jasmin Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
2 2459
4 Pede, Lena Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
TELTOW-FLÄMING (020)
RV Wahlsdorf e.V.
3 2234
5 Kiesewetter, Julius Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OBERHAVEL (017)
Springclub Neuhäsen e.V.
3 1234
6 Heublein, Theresa Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V.
3 1082
7 Albrecht, Theresa Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V.
2 956
8 Tamme, Lea Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
MÄRKISCH-ODERLAND (002)
RFV Wriezen e.V.
3 739
9 Schön, Johanna-Theresa Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
3 666
10 Voigtländer, Liv Josefine Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
Regionalverband Berlin (000)
Hof Bernadotte e.V.
3 635
11 Weidert, Sarah Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
Regionalverband Berlin (000)
Hof Bernadotte e.V.
3 535
12 Wischnewski, Anna Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
4 270
13 Schneider, Robert Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
Regionalverband Berlin (000)
SCHLEPPJAGDVEREIN BERLIN E.V.
3 261
14 Jahn, Alexandra Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OBERHAVEL (017)
Reit- und Fahrclub Löwenberg e.V.
3 234
15 Thormann, Maike Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
PRIGNITZ (029)
RFV Uenze e.V.
4 219
16 Boack, Elisa Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OBERHAVEL (017)
Springclub Neuhäsen e.V.
3 201
17 Wisniewski, Lukas Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
MÄRKISCH-ODERLAND (002)
RFV Alt Zeschdorf e.V.
4 192
18 Schlunke, Darleene Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
3 184
19 Schäl, Hermann Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
3 183
20 Kuschel, Julia Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
SPREE-NEISSE (010)
Reitclub Groß Kölzig e.V.
3 180
21 Benzin, Jenna-Marie Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
UCKERMARK (001)
RFV Steindamm e.V.
4 161
22 Beckmann, Laura Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OBERHAVEL (017)
Reit- und Fahrclub Löwenberg e.V.
3 148
23 Schadock, Julia Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
ELBE-ELSTER (003)
RFV Sonnewalde e.V.
3 143
24 Faaß, Malika-Frieda Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
3 134
25 Krmpotic, Sara Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
Regionalverband Berlin (000)
REIT- UND FAHRGEMEINSCHAFT BERLIN-SÜD E.V.
5 129
26 Brancato, Lara Annalisa Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
Regionalverband Berlin (000)
Ländlicher RV Tegel e.V.
5 109
27 Harbarth, Niklas Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
DAHME-SPREEWALD (021)
Ländlicher RFV Luckauer Land e.V.
4 97
28 Krmpotic, Laura Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
Regionalverband Berlin (000)
REIT- UND FAHRGEMEINSCHAFT BERLIN-SÜD E.V.
6 76
29 Schott, Emilia Tocessa Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
MÄRKISCH-ODERLAND (002)
Ländlicher RV Münchehofe e.V.
4 74
30 Fellner, Renee Luisa Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
TELTOW-FLÄMING (020)
PSV Jühnsdorf e.V.
5 66
31 Rose, Chantal Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
PRIGNITZ (029)
RSG Pritzwalk e.V.
2 62
32 Müller, Vanessa Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
3 57
33 Predehl, Denise Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
HAVELLAND (026)
Ländlicher RV Rohrbeck e.V.
5 46
34 Wingenroth, Jil-Alexandra Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
Kreis 18009
RV Sielow e.V.
4 45
34 Jonas, Anne-Marlen Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
PRIGNITZ (029)
RSG Pritzwalk e.V.
4 45
36 Heuwieser, Kanitha Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
RFV Ravensberge e.V.
5 43
37 Lorenz, Viepke Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
ODER-SPREE (004)
SC Bad Saarow e.V., Abt. Reiten
4 42
38 Baumgart, Anna Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
Regionalverband Berlin (000)
Reitclub am Oympiapark e.V.
5 41
39 Hartmann, Josefine Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
PRIGNITZ (029)
RSG Pritzwalk e.V.
4 40
39 Günther, Annika Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
PRIGNITZ (029)
PferdeSV Quitzow e.V.
4 40
41 Blum, Kay Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
4 31
42 Dost, Danielle Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
Regionalverband Berlin (000)
Reitclub am Oympiapark e.V.
4 30
43 Grapentin, Michelle-Eileen Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
6 28
44 Kramp, Carolin Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
5 26
45 Bollmann, Sarah Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
BARNIM (006)
Zepernicker Pferdesportzentrum e.V.
5 24
46 Claußen, Lena Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
RFV Wulkow e.V.
6 23
47 Kuehne, Melina Isabel Aurelia Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
Regionalverband Berlin (000)
RSV AM MAIFELD E.V.
5 21
48 Wendel, Lara Isabel Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
4 20
49 Pace, Luisa Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
Regionalverband Berlin (000)
RV Deutschlandhalle Berlin e.V.
4 17
50 Gutsmann, Sarah Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OBERSPREEWALD-LAUSITZ (008)
RV Gut Belten e.V.
6 16
50 Stockmann, Merle Lya Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
Regionalverband Berlin (000)
RSV AM MAIFELD E.V.
4 16
52 Näcke, Janna Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
Regionalverband Berlin (000)
LÄNDLICHER RFV EISKELLER E.V.
6 14
53 Flemming, Minu Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
Regionalverband Berlin (000)
RV ONKEL-TOMS-HÜTTE E.V.
5 13
54 Bowe, Isis Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
Regionalverband Berlin (000)
RFV KLEEBLATT BERLIN E.V.
5 12
54 Lachenmeir, Catalina Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
TELTOW-FLÄMING (020)
PSV Jühnsdorf e.V.
6 12
54 Schönberg, Lilly Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
BARNIM (006)
RV Schönfeld e.V.
6 12
57 Starruske, Sara Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
MÄRKISCH-ODERLAND (002)
PferdeSV Marxdorf e.V.
5 11
57 Roesrath, Luisa Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
Regionalverband Berlin (000)
RSV AM MAIFELD E.V.
6 11
59 Pajonk, Jasmin Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
TELTOW-FLÄMING (020)
RFV Großbeuthen e.V.
4 10
59 Gersch, Marie-Sol Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
Regionalverband Berlin (000)
LÄNDLICHER RV LÜBARS E.V.
6 10
61 Gässler, Alexandra Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
MÄRKISCH-ODERLAND (002)
RFV Waldkante e.V.
4 9
62 Tamme, Lyn Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
MÄRKISCH-ODERLAND (002)
RFV Wriezen e.V.
5 5
62 Kiese, Svenja Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
Regionalverband Berlin (000)
RV der Berliner und Brandenburger Studenten e.V.
5 5
62 Zacher, Paula Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
DAHME-SPREEWALD (021)
PferdeSV Wehnsdorf e.V.
5 5
62 Grüner, Celine Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
MÄRKISCH-ODERLAND (002)
Reit- und FahrSG Strausberg e.V.
5 5
62 Heißig, Ina Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
RFV Phöben e.V.
6 5
62 Ziegler, Jenny Daniela Junger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
6 5

Quelle: FN-Erfolgsdaten 2020

Rangliste 2020 (Junioren)

Platz
Name, Vorname
Altersgruppe
Verband, Kreis und Verein
Option
LK
RLP
1 Zander-Keil, Johanna Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
Regionalverband Berlin (000)
TURNIERSG PONYFARM BERLIN KLADOW E.V.
2 11167
2 Höing, Charlotte Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V.
2 6560
3 Jurisch, Anna Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
RFV Ravensberge e.V.
2 3186
4 Golle, Julien Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
3 2539
5 Weberbauer, Lea Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
TELTOW-FLÄMING (020)
RZG Hofgut Gröben e.V.
3 2305
6 Fischer, Paula Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
RFV Ravensberge e.V.
3 1019
7 Schröder, Paul Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
MÄRKISCH-ODERLAND (002)
RFV Altranft e.V.
4 839
8 Vogt, Lena-Sophie Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V.
4 444
9 Petrowski, Xenia Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
MÄRKISCH-ODERLAND (002)
Reitsportzentrum Waldesruh e.V.
4 414
10 Heldt, Paul Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
TELTOW-FLÄMING (020)
Ländliches Reiten und Fahren Bülow Neubeeren e.V.
3 405
11 Zähle, Lara Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
3 403
12 Wißner, Victoria Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
Regionalverband Berlin (000)
RSV AM MAIFELD E.V.
4 394
13 Janson, Finnja Jonina Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V.
4 322
14 Paul, Jule Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
3 318
15 Tauscher, Anna-Lara Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
4 300
16 Bergemann, Emely Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
PRIGNITZ (029)
RFV Putlitz e.V.
4 291
17 Ostler, Clara Marie Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
4 271
18 Taebling, Laura Jean Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
3 225
19 Leeuwestein, Elisa Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
4 210
20 Beckmann, Pauline Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
3 201
21 Kees, Pia Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
HAVELLAND (026)
RV Jagdhaus Paaren e.V.
3 191
22 Schröder, Leonie-Isabel Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OBERHAVEL (017)
Springclub Neuhäsen e.V.
4 189
23 Krug, Isabell Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
ODER-SPREE (004)
Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
3 185
24 Ladwig, Lilli Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
4 175
25 Lienemann, Esther-Emma Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
3 171
26 Kraatz, Liliana Sofie Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
4 157
27 Streubel, Pauline Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
4 152
28 Thieme, Tess Teresa Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
RFV Ravensberge e.V.
3 149
29 Grubitz, Emily Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
MÄRKISCH-ODERLAND (002)
Ländlicher RV Münchehofe e.V.
5 142
30 Diekmann, Yella Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
RFV Ravensberge e.V.
4 139
31 Fettchenhauer, Carlotta Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
HAVELLAND (026)
PferdeSV Pausin e.V.
4 138
32 Drigalle, Lara Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
MÄRKISCH-ODERLAND (002)
RFV Alt Zeschdorf e.V.
5 135
33 Metzner, Leo Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
Regionalverband Berlin (000)
Reitclub am Oympiapark e.V.
4 131
34 Angermann, Leonie Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
4 129
35 Feistel, Olivia Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OBERSPREEWALD-LAUSITZ (008)
RV Gut Belten e.V.
6 125
36 Nebling, Magnus Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
3 121
36 Steinle, Magdalena Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
TELTOW-FLÄMING (020)
RV Wahlsdorf e.V.
4 121
38 Weise, Vanessa Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
4 115
39 Kampmann, Lara Felicitas Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
4 114
40 Holze, Michelle Maria Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
MÄRKISCH-ODERLAND (002)
RFV Alt Zeschdorf e.V.
4 112
41 Marxer, Stella-Madeleine Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
Regionalverband Berlin (000)
Blankenfelder RV E.V.
4 108
42 Biffar, Aurelia Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
Regionalverband Berlin (000)
RSV AM MAIFELD E.V.
4 106
43 Gwinner, Emil Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OBERHAVEL (017)
Springclub Neuhäsen e.V.
3 103
44 Jost, Mia Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
ELBE-ELSTER (003)
RFV Dobra e.V.
5 102
44 Kerger, Skye Amy Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
MÄRKISCH-ODERLAND (002)
Ländlicher RV Münchehofe e.V.
5 102
46 Lehmann, Jonas Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
ELBE-ELSTER (003)
PferdeSV zum Adlernest e.V.
5 96
47 Weser, Emma-Jolina Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
ELBE-ELSTER (003)
RFV Dobra e.V.
5 95
48 Lengauer, Desiree Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
Regionalverband Berlin (000)
RV Deutschlandhalle Berlin e.V.
5 93
49 Ahillen, Kay Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
TELTOW-FLÄMING (020)
RV Wahlsdorf e.V.
3 91
50 Hummel, Dana Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V.
3 89
51 Dannehl, Louisa Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
PRIGNITZ (029)
RFV Groß Lüben e.V.
4 88
52 Patz, Isa Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OBERHAVEL (017)
Springclub Neuhäsen e.V.
5 87
53 Thieme, William Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
MÄRKISCH-ODERLAND (002)
RFV Wustrow e.V.
4 86
54 Zeibig, Kai Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
DAHME-SPREEWALD (021)
Reitclub Luckau-Wierigsdorf e.V.
4 85
55 Streubel, Fredericke Charlotte Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
4 83
56 Rose, Milana Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
PRIGNITZ (029)
PferdeSV Quitzow e.V.
5 82
57 Boy, Ciara Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
ELBE-ELSTER (003)
RFV Sonnewalde e.V.
5 78
58 Sperlich, Steven Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
4 75
59 Richter, Pia Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
HAVELLAND (026)
RFV Dallgow e.V.
5 74
60 Stolp, Elina Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
Regionalverband Berlin (000)
Reiter-Verein Rudow e.V.
5 73
60 Röhl, Jette Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
BARNIM (006)
RV Schönfeld e.V.
4 73
62 Lietz, Pia Sophie Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
MÄRKISCH-ODERLAND (002)
Reitsportzentrum Waldesruh e.V.
5 70
63 Ulrich, Jennifer Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
MÄRKISCH-ODERLAND (002)
Reitsportzentrum Waldesruh e.V.
5 69
64 Kraus, Helmine Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
MÄRKISCH-ODERLAND (002)
Reitclub Grüne Linde e.V.
4 65
65 Krämer, Lillien Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
MÄRKISCH-ODERLAND (002)
PferdeSV Oderland e.V.
5 60
66 Hummel, Lea Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V.
4 56
67 Weinhold, Anna-Sophie Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
DAHME-SPREEWALD (021)
PferdeSV Wehnsdorf e.V.
5 54
67 Tiganescul, Lilou Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
6 54
69 Laurenz, Charlotte Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OBERSPREEWALD-LAUSITZ (008)
RV Gut Belten e.V.
6 53
70 Jannack, Julia Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
SPREE-NEISSE (010)
Reitclub Groß Kölzig e.V.
5 52
71 Dietrich, Helena Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
5 51
72 Pfitzmann, Hannah Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OBERHAVEL (017)
Reit- und Fahrclub Löwenberg e.V.
6 48
73 Noack, Sarah-Marie Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
BARNIM (006)
RV Elisenau e.V.
5 45
74 Günther, Paula Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
MÄRKISCH-ODERLAND (002)
RFV Altranft e.V.
6 41
75 Michaelis, Chiara Lisa-Marie Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
HAVELLAND (026)
SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V.
4 40
76 Purps, Emma Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
ODER-SPREE (004)
SG Wiesenau 03 e.V., Abt. Reitsport
5 38
77 Roeschke, Tim Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
SPREE-NEISSE (010)
PolizeiSV 1893 Forst e.V., Abt. Reitsp.
6 34
78 Drews, Helena Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
MÄRKISCH-ODERLAND (002)
PferdeSV Marxdorf e.V.
6 33
79 Ney, Eloise Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
HAVELLAND (026)
SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V.
5 32
80 Lingnau, Johanna Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
HAVELLAND (026)
SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V.
5 30
80 Klapproth, Luisa Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
5 30
80 Ammon, Enya Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
MÄRKISCH-ODERLAND (002)
Ländlicher RV Münchehofe e.V.
5 30
83 Gröbe, Cecile Elaine Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
ELBE-ELSTER (003)
RFV Sonnewalde e.V.
5 29
83 Medrow, Ellisa Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
5 29
83 Winter, Lara Sophie Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
MÄRKISCH-ODERLAND (002)
Ländlicher RV Münchehofe e.V.
5 29
86 Kamp, Elisa Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
RFV Ravensberge e.V.
6 28
86 Walter, Jamie-Lee Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
TELTOW-FLÄMING (020)
Ländliches Reiten und Fahren Bülow Neubeeren e.V.
5 28
88 Tekgöz, Asena Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
TELTOW-FLÄMING (020)
PSV Jühnsdorf e.V.
6 27
89 Janke, Lara Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
6 25
89 Weizsäcker, Charlotte Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
RSV Eschenhof e.V.
6 25
89 Hapke, Josefin Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
ELBE-ELSTER (003)
RFV Sonnewalde e.V.
4 25
92 Burgmeier, Dena Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
Kreis 18009
RV Sielow e.V.
5 22
93 Backs, Anthea Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OBERHAVEL (017)
Reit- und Fahrclub Löwenberg e.V.
5 21
93 Cordner, Jarvis Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
MÄRKISCH-ODERLAND (002)
Ländlicher RV Münchehofe e.V.
5 21
95 Wernicke, Paula Melina Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
PRIGNITZ (029)
RFV Uenze e.V.
4 20
95 Musiol, Hannah Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
ODER-SPREE (004)
RV Beeskow e.V.
5 20
97 Albrecht, Lilian Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
Regionalverband Berlin (000)
Hof Bernadotte e.V.
5 18
97 Bauer, Clara Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
MÄRKISCH-ODERLAND (002)
RFV Wustrow e.V.
6 18
99 Meyer, Emilie Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
ODER-SPREE (004)
Kurmärkischer RV Schneeberg e.V.
5 17
100 Berg, Charlotte Junior LV Berlin-Brandenb.
ODER-SPREE (004)
RFV Hohenwalde e.V.
6 16

Quelle: FN-Erfolgsdaten 2020

Rangliste 2019 (Reiter)

Platz
Name, Vorname
Altersgruppe
Verband, Kreis und Verein
Option
LK
RLP
1 Bruhns, Robert Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
PRIGNITZ (029)
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
1 46747
2 Ewald, Felix Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
ODER-SPREE (004)
Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
2 23686
3 Stroehmer, Siegmar Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
2 16425
4 Borchert, Max-Hilmar Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OBERHAVEL (017)
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
1 15372
5 Krehl, Steffen Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
2 13121
6 Lehrfeld, Volker Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
HAVELLAND (026)
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
2 11663
7 Landoulsi, Riad Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
HAVELLAND (026)
SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V.
2 7718
8 Siewert, Rick Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
HAVELLAND (026)
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
2 6499
9 Sternberg, Ludwig Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
2 5248
10 Ohrmund, Saskia Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
PRIGNITZ (029)
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
2 4429
11 Thies, Hans-Walter Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
TELTOW-FLÄMING (020)
RZG Hofgut Gröben e.V.
2 4064
12 Wricke, Maximilian Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
2 4028
13 Gibson, Kimberley Alexandra Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
BARNIM (006)
RV Elisenau e.V.
2 3019
14 Schadock, Volkmar Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
DAHME-SPREEWALD (021)
PferdeSV Wehnsdorf e.V.
2 2880
15 Brehmer, Heiko Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
2 2827
16 Dietrich, Christian Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
3 2824
17 Lahr, Synke Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
TELTOW-FLÄMING (020)
RFV Gestüt Horstfelde e.V.
2 2727
18 Unterlandstättner, Stefan Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
TELTOW-FLÄMING (020)
Reiten & Fahren Chevalier Genshagen e.V.
2 2663
19 Alzbibi, Yassin Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
HAVELLAND (026)
Reit-, Fahr- und Zuchtverein Otto Lilienthal e.V.
3 2649
20 Senst, Melvin Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
TELTOW-FLÄMING (020)
RFV Seehausen e.V.
2 2645
21 Selke-John, Jasmin Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
HAVELLAND (026)
SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V.
3 2491
22 Strehmel, Laura Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
1 2340
23 Ehrhorn, Julia Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
3 2281
24 Hackbarth, Rene Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
UCKERMARK (001)
Kooperativer ReitSC Hubertus Holzendorf e.V.
3 2259
25 Wißenbach, Martin Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
3 2202
26 Scherer, Anne Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
HAVELLAND (026)
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
3 2087
27 Schutza, Martin Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
BARNIM (006)
Ländlicher RFV Ladeburg e.V.
2 2056
28 Eckardt, Toni Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
DAHME-SPREEWALD (021)
PferdeSV Wehnsdorf e.V.
3 1990
29 Burmeister, Lukas Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
PRIGNITZ (029)
RFV Blüthen e.V.
2 1959
30 Dangela, Louisa Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
HAVELLAND (026)
SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V.
2 1869
31 Piehl, Wolfgang Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
MÄRKISCH-ODERLAND (002)
Reitsportzentrum Waldesruh e.V.
3 1682
32 Piechowski, Alisa Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
2 1661
33 Geistlinger, Sophia Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
PRIGNITZ (029)
RV Beestwind e.V.
3 1611
34 Schmiedeberg, Patrick Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
TELTOW-FLÄMING (020)
PSV Jühnsdorf e.V.
3 1604
35 Mielke, Torsten Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
PRIGNITZ (029)
RV Beestwind e.V.
3 1590
36 Conredel, Robert Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
PferdeSV Reitakademie Werder e.V.
3 1557
37 Tilger, Evi Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V.
3 1512
38 Schröter, Thomas Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
UCKERMARK (001)
Kooperativer ReitSC Hubertus Holzendorf e.V.
3 1385
39 Richter, Julia Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
ODER-SPREE (004)
Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
3 1283
40 Peterson, Hannes Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
RV Reitstall am Caputher See e.V.
3 1279
41 Jurisch, Martin Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
ELBE-ELSTER (003)
Reitclub Am Schappin e.V.
3 1271
42 Krückel, Frank Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OBERHAVEL (017)
Springclub Neuhäsen e.V.
2 1205
43 Stegmann, Quirin Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
HAVELLAND (026)
PferdeSV Pausin e.V.
2 1127
44 Hertel, Tina Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
Regionalverband Berlin (000)
RFV KLEEBLATT BERLIN E.V.
3 1064
45 Witt, Annett Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
3 1012
46 Peters, Jan Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
2 975
47 Lyck-John, Philipp Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
MÄRKISCH-ODERLAND (002)
Reitsportzentrum Waldesruh e.V.
3 961
48 Kann, Thomas Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
PRIGNITZ (029)
RFV Uenze e.V.
3 951
49 Schubert, Erik Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
MÄRKISCH-ODERLAND (002)
PferdeSV Oderland e.V.
3 910
50 Deutsch, Maxi Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
RSV Eschenhof e.V.
3 885
51 Jülisch, Jennifer Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OBERHAVEL (017)
Springclub Neuhäsen e.V.
3 876
52 Hackert, Colin Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
4 871
53 Lehrfeld, Christin Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
HAVELLAND (026)
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
3 796
54 Sowa, Lisa-Marie Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
HAVELLAND (026)
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
3 793
55 Wolff, Kassandra Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
ODER-SPREE (004)
Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
3 775
56 Schadock, Julia Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
DAHME-SPREEWALD (021)
PferdeSV Wehnsdorf e.V.
3 774
57 Schröter, Danila Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
UCKERMARK (001)
Kooperativer ReitSC Hubertus Holzendorf e.V.
3 768
58 Makosch, Marco Alexander Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
Regionalverband Berlin (000)
LEISTUNGSGEMEINSCHAFT REITEN E.V.
3 742
59 Jakubowski, Inga Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
DAHME-SPREEWALD (021)
PferdeSV Wehnsdorf e.V.
3 731
60 Riedel, Martin Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
RFV Liebenthal e.V.
3 619
61 Henkel, André Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
RFV Treuenbrietzen e.V.
3 614
62 Tichatschke, Alexander Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
HAVELLAND (026)
RV Jagdhaus Paaren e.V.
3 570
63 Schubert, Iris Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
MÄRKISCH-ODERLAND (002)
PferdeSV Oderland e.V.
4 524
64 Teichert, Isabel Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OBERSPREEWALD-LAUSITZ (008)
RFV Dubrauer Höhen e.V.
3 511
65 Przestacki, Sammy Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
HAVELLAND (026)
Reit- und SV Dallgow Dorf e.V.
2 475
66 Köpp, Florian Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
3 471
67 Melzer, Hubert Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
Regionalverband Berlin (000)
RSV AM MAIFELD E.V.
2 467
68 Lehmann, Christian Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
PRIGNITZ (029)
Reitclub Gulow e.V.
3 434
69 Hoffmann, Phillip Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
UCKERMARK (001)
PferdeSV Pinnow e.V.
3 417
70 Kotvyts, Roman Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
PRIGNITZ (029)
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
3 405
71 Sonntag, Torsten Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
TELTOW-FLÄMING (020)
RFV Gestüt Horstfelde e.V.
3 378
72 Schröter, Wilhelm Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
UCKERMARK (001)
Lübbenower RV e.V.
3 367
73 Maiwald, Max Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
Kreis 18009
RV Sielow e.V.
3 358
74 Böhm, Marius Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
RFV Liebenthal e.V.
4 349
75 Conredel, Saskia Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
PferdeSV Reitakademie Werder e.V.
3 347
76 Grunwald, Wolfram Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OBERHAVEL (017)
RFV Altlüdersdorf e.V.
3 344
77 Pelikowsky, Lisa Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
MÄRKISCH-ODERLAND (002)
RFV Alt Zeschdorf e.V.
3 327
78 Schiele, Bernd Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
PRIGNITZ (029)
RFV Uenze e.V.
3 320
79 Oelkers, Carolin Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
MÄRKISCH-ODERLAND (002)
RFV Altranft e.V.
4 313
80 Nordt, Uwe Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
MÄRKISCH-ODERLAND (002)
Reit- und FahrSG Strausberg e.V.
3 311
81 Bartel, Roger Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
HAVELLAND (026)
SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V.
3 305
82 Maaß, Michael Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
SPREE-NEISSE (010)
Kleintierzuchtverein Kerkwitz e.V., Abt. Pferde-Reiten-Zucht
3 299
83 Hahn, Diana Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
MÄRKISCH-ODERLAND (002)
Ländlicher RV Münchehofe e.V.
4 292
84 Lutter, Stephanie Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
RFV Reckahn e.V.
3 282
85 Ridzkowski, Stefanie Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
SPREE-NEISSE (010)
PolizeiSV 1893 Forst e.V., Abt. Reitsp.
4 279
86 Ullrich, Lisa Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
HAVELLAND (026)
RZFV Im Ländchen Rhinow e.V.
3 266
87 Zelenka, Alexander Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
Regionalverband Berlin (000)
RV der Berliner und Brandenburger Studenten e.V.
3 254
88 Schäl, Wolfgang Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
3 248
89 Nest, Gina-Sophia Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OBERHAVEL (017)
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
3 235
90 Hänzka, Bert Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OBERSPREEWALD-LAUSITZ (008)
RFV Elsterland Biehlen e.V.
3 229
91 Mohseni, Sarah Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
UCKERMARK (001)
Lübbenower RV e.V.
4 218
92 Unterlandstättner, Anna Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
TELTOW-FLÄMING (020)
Reiten & Fahren Chevalier Genshagen e.V.
3 211
93 Weiffenbach, Till-Oliver Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
3 209
93 Hoffmann, Stephan Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
PRIGNITZ (029)
RFV Uenze e.V.
3 209
95 Schulze, Laura Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
DAHME-SPREEWALD (021)
PferdeSV Wehnsdorf e.V.
3 207
96 Wessel, Jenny Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
POTSDAM-MITTELMARK (005)
RFV Reckahn e.V.
4 202
96 Voigt, Hendrik Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
BARNIM (006)
RV Schönfeld e.V.
3 202
98 Tippkötter, Ricarda Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
HAVELLAND (026)
PferdeSG Finkenkrug e.V.
4 197
99 Herms, Dörte Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
OSTPRIGNITZ-RUPPIN (022)
Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
3 194
100 Wendte, Madita Reiter LV Berlin-Brandenb.
Regionalverband Berlin (000)
RV Deutschlandhalle Berlin e.V.
3 184

Quelle: FN-Erfolgsdaten 2020