Rangliste 2020 (alle Altersklassen)

Platz

Name, Vorname

Altersgruppe

Verband, Kreis und Verein

Option

LK

RLP

1 Zwingmann, Michael Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60021
LRV Immenrode e.V
2 6746
2 Hartig, Claudia Junger Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60028
ZRFV Bellstedt e.V.
2 3070
3 Ziegenfuß, Anna Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60013
RFV St.Martin Heiligenstadt
2 2907
4 Henning, Laura Junger Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60019
RFV Bad Tennstedt e.V
3 2246
5 Knorre, Thomas Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60010
RV Aga e.V
2 2090
6 Tanz, Matthias Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60025
RV Chursdorf e.V.
2 1864
7 Sieber, Angela Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60006
RFV Bad Liebenstein e.V.
3 1849
8 Schipler, Niklas Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60028
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V.
3 1737
9 Schultz, Gordon Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60021
RC Wollersleben e.V
2 1368
10 Köber, Hannah Junger Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60012
PSV Merkendorf e.V.
2 1341
11 Schmidt, Jens Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60028
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V.
2 1171
12 Kohrock, Björn Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60025
RV Zur Mühle Breitenhain e.V.
3 1148
13 Köber, Karina Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60012
PSV Merkendorf e.V.
2 1014
14 Burkhardt, Dora Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60025
RV Zur Mühle Breitenhain e.V.
2 1001
15 Mackerodt, Julia Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60021
LRV Immenrode e.V
2 979
16 Köber, Stefan Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60012
PSV Merkendorf e.V.
3 937
17 Klug, Fritz Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60021
LRV Immenrode e.V
3 912
18 Förster, Josephine Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V
2 896
19 Walter, Madlen Junger Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60012
PSV Merkendorf e.V.
3 828
20 Heß, Christopher Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60024
RV Großkochberg e.V.
3 819
21 Freitag, Kathi Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60013
RV Wingerode e.V.
3 795
22 Respondek, Martin Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60021
PSV Im Wippertal e.V.
2 765
23 Wagner, Laura Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60021
RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.
3 737
24 Gerth, Lena Junger Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60012
RFV Pölzig u.Um.e.V.
3 735
25 Jünemann, Katharina Junger Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60013
RFV St.Martin Heiligenstadt
3 721
26 Linge, Pauline Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60013
RFV St.Martin Heiligenstadt
3 668
27 Bellanger, Laura Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60003
RV Am Kirchholz Rippersroda
3 656
28 Jünemann, Mattis Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60028
RV Großbrüchter e.V.
4 629
29 Hartmann, Paul Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60031
RFV Buttstaedt
3 589
30 Balz, Sabrina Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60006
RV Bad Liebenstein-Sorga e.V
3 569
31 Larwig, Jennifer Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60006
RSG Sünna
4 561
32 Stoye, Annemarie Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60028
RFV Barbarossa e.V
3 560
33 Cott, Marie Junger Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V
3 513
34 Thiele, Kathrin Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60009
PSG Waltersleben e.V.
3 512
35 Ogkler, Stefanie Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60021
RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.
2 493
36 Klug, Anni Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60021
LRV Immenrode e.V
5 456
37 Bothe, Nancy Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V
3 455
38 Henkel, Dennis Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60013
RV Dingelstädt
3 450
39 Rath, Nadja Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60013
RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen – Eichsfeld e. V.
3 419
40 Keil, Matthias Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V
3 392
41 Flacht, Dennis Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60013
RSV Martinfeld
3 385
42 Schneider, Michael Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60013
RV Dingelstädt
3 366
43 Styrnal, Julia Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60010
RV Aga e.V
3 365
44 Müller, Claudia Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60006
RFV Mihla e.V.
2 354
45 Schumann, Guido Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V
2 342
46 Oechel, Alexander Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60006
SV Wolf Wölferbütt e.V
3 332
47 Bellstedt, Yves Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60019
PSV Zwei Linden Mülverstedt e.V.
3 330
48 Roßmann, Marc Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60028
PSG Hofgut Rudelsburg am Rieth e.V.
3 301
49 Schulze, Malin Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60013
RSV Martinfeld
4 295
50 Gräf, Diana Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V
4 283
51 Altenberend, Tony Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60010
RV Aga e.V
3 272
52 Unbekannt, Jörg Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60028
RFV Barbarossa e.V
4 256
53 Schwerdt, Joachim Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60014
RFV Themar e.V.
3 249
54 Drechsler, Simone Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60012
RFV Gestüt Bretmühle
3 234
55 Enzerink, Sjoerd Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60013
RSV Martinfeld
4 222
56 Bley, Sara Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60025
RV Chursdorf e.V.
4 221
57 Mösezahl, Lara Junger Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60008
PSV Pretschwitz 1993 e.V
3 218
58 Depold, Falko Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60013
RV Dingelstädt
3 217
59 Schimmelschmidt, Rudolf Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60016
RSV Mühle-Cospeda e.V
5 216
60 Köhler, Lydia Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
Turnierstall Grabsleben e. v.
3 213
61 Köhler, Hellen Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
Turnierstall Grabsleben e. v.
4 212
62 Stöhr, Bernard Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60010
RV Aga e.V
3 189
63 Ruhmann, Tine Hermine Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60006
RV Bad Liebenstein-Sorga e.V
5 186
64 Stötzel, Frank Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60019
RFV Flarchheim e.V.
3 181
65 Metzner, Roy Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60025
Reitsportanlage Schleiz e.V.
4 180
66 Hüttig, Marcel Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60033
RFV Niederzimmern e.V.
4 174
67 Adomeit, Angelina Fabienne Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
Förderverein Young Riding Dragons (YRD) e,V,
4 167
68 Bothen, Florian Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60012
RFV Gestüt Bretmühle
3 166
69 Pfaff, Jennifer Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
RV Gotha e.V.
5 156
70 Wollenhaupt, Patrizia Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60019
RFV Drei Tannen Zimmern e.V.
3 142
71 Machleb, Laura-Luise Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60018
RV Dolmar Metzels e. V.
4 141
72 Günsch, Andreas Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60014
Eisfelder RV e.V.
4 138
73 Spörke, Ralf Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V
3 124
74 Ziegenfuß, Stefan Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60013
RV Dingelstädt
4 118
75 Mende, Jasmina Jessica Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60024
RV Großkochberg e.V.
4 107
76 Wust, Lisa Marie Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60003
PSV Oberpörlitz e.V.
4 106
77 Lendholt, Letizia Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
RV Ringhofen e.V.
6 99
77 Fichtelmann, Andre Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60012
RFV Pölzig u.Um.e.V.
3 99
79 Neubert, Jule Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60028
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V.
4 98
80 Möller, Pauline Junger Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
NaturErlebnisWiese e.V.
5 97
81 Schneider, Lara Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60013
RV Dingelstädt
5 95
81 Sieber, Andreas Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V
5 95
83 Wolf, Celina Katharina Junger Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V
4 94
84 Volkmar, Florian Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60013
RFV St.Martin Heiligenstadt
4 93
85 Bock, Susanne Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
Turnierstall Grabsleben e. v.
4 92
86 Schipler, Mario Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60028
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V.
5 91
86 Helm, Marie-Luise Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60025
RFV Gestüt Linda e.V
4 91
88 Bauermeister, Judith Junger Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60021
RC Wollersleben e.V
4 90
89 Michael, Lucie Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V
4 89
90 Breitkreutz, Aileen Junger Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60012
RFV Pölzig u.Um.e.V.
4 85
91 Slepnov, Victor Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60006
RV Bad Liebenstein-Sorga e.V
3 84
92 Groß, Angelina Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60019
RC St. Walpurgis Großengottern
4 80
93 Schade, Anneli Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60021
RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.
6 77
93 Meister, Ronja Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60028
RFV Barbarossa e.V
6 77
93 Ebert, Oliver Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60033
ZLSG Wormstedt e.V.
4 77
93 Siegling, Falk Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V
3 77
97 Wildner, Lydia Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60033
Reitstall Untere Ilmaue e.V.
5 75
98 Rose, Stefanie Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60033
RV Stobra e.V.
5 74
98 Faupel, Maximilian Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60021
PSV Im Wippertal e.V.
3 74
100 Schreiber, Steven Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
Förderverein Young Riding Dragons (YRD) e,V,
5 72

Quelle: FN-Erfolgsdaten 2020

Rangliste 2020 (Junge Reiter)

Platz

Name, Vorname

Altersgruppe

Verband, Kreis und Verein

Option

LK

RLP

1 Hartig, Claudia Junger Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60028
ZRFV Bellstedt e.V.
2 3070
2 Henning, Laura Junger Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60019
RFV Bad Tennstedt e.V
3 2246
3 Köber, Hannah Junger Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60012
PSV Merkendorf e.V.
2 1341
4 Walter, Madlen Junger Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60012
PSV Merkendorf e.V.
3 828
5 Gerth, Lena Junger Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60012
RFV Pölzig u.Um.e.V.
3 735
6 Jünemann, Katharina Junger Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60013
RFV St.Martin Heiligenstadt
3 721
7 Cott, Marie Junger Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V
3 513
8 Mösezahl, Lara Junger Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60008
PSV Pretschwitz 1993 e.V
3 218
9 Möller, Pauline Junger Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
NaturErlebnisWiese e.V.
5 97
10 Wolf, Celina Katharina Junger Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V
4 94
11 Bauermeister, Judith Junger Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60021
RC Wollersleben e.V
4 90
12 Breitkreutz, Aileen Junger Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60012
RFV Pölzig u.Um.e.V.
4 85
13 Ubrig, Emilia Junger Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60012
RFV Pölzig u.Um.e.V.
5 51
14 Franke, Josefine Junger Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60033
RV Marstall Weimar e.V
4 43
15 Hentrich, Christina Junger Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60013
RV Dingelstädt
3 40
16 Wunsch, Pauline Junger Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60001
RFV Arabians e.V.
5 37
17 Rose, Laura Junger Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V
5 27
18 Stepien, Frederike Junger Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60008
RFV Podelsatz e.V
5 26
18 Neubert, Tina Junger Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60028
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V.
3 26
18 Jahn, Celina Junger Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60013
RFV St.Martin Heiligenstadt
5 26
21 Giesecke, Sarah Junger Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60018
RV Marstall/Meiningen/
6 21
22 Hellmuth, Lara Junger Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60024
RV Großkochberg e.V.
5 12
23 Treu, Lara Luise Junger Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60003
PSV Oberpörlitz e.V.
6 9
24 Manck, Johanna Junger Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60024
RV Großkochberg e.V.
5 7
25 Gottwald, Alexa Junger Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60012
RFV Pölzig u.Um.e.V.
6 5
25 Viol, Kim Lea Junger Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60031
Finne RV Burgwenden e.V.
5 5
25 Koch, Laura Jessica Junger Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60028
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V.
5 5

Quelle: FN-Erfolgsdaten 2020

Rangliste 2020 (Junioren)

Platz

Name, Vorname

Altersgruppe

Verband, Kreis und Verein

Option

LK

RLP

1 Ziegenfuß, Anna Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60013
RFV St.Martin Heiligenstadt
2 2907
2 Schipler, Niklas Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60028
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V.
3 1737
3 Klug, Fritz Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60021
LRV Immenrode e.V
3 912
4 Linge, Pauline Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60013
RFV St.Martin Heiligenstadt
3 668
5 Jünemann, Mattis Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60028
RV Großbrüchter e.V.
4 629
6 Hartmann, Paul Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60031
RFV Buttstaedt
3 589
7 Klug, Anni Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60021
LRV Immenrode e.V
5 456
8 Schulze, Malin Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60013
RSV Martinfeld
4 295
9 Köhler, Hellen Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
Turnierstall Grabsleben e. v.
4 212
10 Ruhmann, Tine Hermine Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60006
RV Bad Liebenstein-Sorga e.V
5 186
11 Adomeit, Angelina Fabienne Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
Förderverein Young Riding Dragons (YRD) e,V,
4 167
12 Lendholt, Letizia Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
RV Ringhofen e.V.
6 99
13 Neubert, Jule Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60028
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V.
4 98
14 Schneider, Lara Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60013
RV Dingelstädt
5 95
15 Michael, Lucie Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V
4 89
16 Groß, Angelina Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60019
RC St. Walpurgis Großengottern
4 80
17 Schade, Anneli Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60021
RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.
6 77
17 Meister, Ronja Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60028
RFV Barbarossa e.V
6 77
19 Wildner, Lydia Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60033
Reitstall Untere Ilmaue e.V.
5 75
20 Fuhrmann, Ella Marcia Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60028
Pferdefreunde Niederbösa e.V.
5 71
21 Schröder, Lara Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60012
PSV Sorge-Settendorf e.V
5 65
22 Schneider, Sophie Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60013
RV Dingelstädt
5 61
23 Grade, Saskia Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60012
PSV Merkendorf e.V.
5 49
24 Schumann, Elisa Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60033
RFV Waldhof
5 46
25 Hentrich, Friederike Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60013
RV Dingelstädt
5 45
26 Redemann, Pia Monika Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60013
RFV St.Martin Heiligenstadt
6 42
27 Matloka, Paul Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60033
RFV Eckolstädt e.V.
6 40
28 Panterodt, Jasmina Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60021
PSV Im Wippertal e.V.
4 37
29 Taudte, Victoria Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60033
RFV Goldbach e.V.
5 32
30 Kuchheuser, Jördis Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V
4 30
31 Philipp, Leni Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60012
Ponysport-Verein Wenigenauma
6 28
32 Hahn, Oskar Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60012
RFV Pölzig u.Um.e.V.
5 27
32 Schellhorn, Hanna Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60003
RV Zum Lindenhof/Bösleben e.V.
6 27
32 Kappe, Veit Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60025
RFV Gestüt Linda e.V
4 27
35 Weber, Elise Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60006
RSG Sünna
6 24
36 Schmidt, Janina Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
RV Ringhofen e.V.
4 23
36 Oschmann, Hannes Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
RFV Immertal e.V
6 23
38 Schellhorn, Leonie Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60003
RV Zum Lindenhof/Bösleben e.V.
5 22
39 Lakomy, Emily-Luzie Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60006
RFV Grundhof Bad Salzungen e.V
6 21
40 Meyer, Angelina Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60019
PSV Weinbergen/Grabe e. V.
6 20
41 Langguth, Lara Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60006
RFV Grundhof Bad Salzungen e.V
6 19
42 Schneider, Mia Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60013
RFV St.Martin Heiligenstadt
5 15
42 Neuendorf, Lilly Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V
6 15
44 Siebert, Hanna Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60006
RFV Grundhof Bad Salzungen e.V
6 14
44 Bergener, Amelie Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60013
RFV St.Martin Heiligenstadt
6 14
44 Rzadkowsky, Sophia Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60012
Verein für Pferdesport Weida e.V.
6 14
47 Otte, Maya Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60006
RFV Grundhof Bad Salzungen e.V
6 13
48 Hartlep, Lea Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60021
RC Wollersleben e.V
5 12
48 Kaufmann, Lina Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60012
PSV Sorge-Settendorf e.V
5 12
48 Henning, Sophia Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V
6 12
51 Jäger, Charlotte Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60012
RFV Pölzig u.Um.e.V.
6 11
51 Schumann, Isabel Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60012
RFV Pölzig u.Um.e.V.
6 11
51 Marx, Franziska Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60013
RFV St.Martin Heiligenstadt
5 11
51 Göpfert, Lena Julie Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60024
RV Großkochberg e.V.
6 11
55 Kaufhold, Chayenne Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60019
RFV Struth e.V
6 10
55 Kempf, Celine Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60028
RFV Barbarossa e.V
5 10
57 Ludwig, Paulina Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60021
RC Wollersleben e.V
4 9
57 Höring, Nadja Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V
6 9
57 Ballasus, Maya Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
NaturErlebnisWiese e.V.
6 9
57 Liebergeld, Johanna Martha Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
NaturErlebnisWiese e.V.
6 9
61 Brumer, Verona Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60028
FRFV Hainleite e.V.
5 8
61 Steinecke, Maxima Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60021
Ländlicher Reitclub Helenenhof e.V.
5 8
61 Alex, Trixi Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60024
RV Großkochberg e.V.
6 8
64 Dreyhaupt, Lisa Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60012
PSV Merkendorf e.V.
6 7
64 Wolf, Hannah Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60006
RV Bad Liebenstein-Sorga e.V
6 7
64 Hebs, Larissa Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
Turnierstall Grabsleben e. v.
6 7
67 Liebergeld, Johann Georg Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
NaturErlebnisWiese e.V.
6 6
68 Marx, Lea Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60003
RV Zum Lindenhof/Bösleben e.V.
6 5
68 Schällert, Emily Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60033
RFV Waldhof
6 5
68 Schinköthe, Milena Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60028
PSG Hofgut Rudelsburg am Rieth e.V.
5 5
68 Märkl, Clarissa Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60013
RV Wingerode e.V.
6 5
68 Hirsch, Lea Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60025
RV Chursdorf e.V.
6 5
68 Rosenau, Jolina Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60025
RV Zur Mühle Breitenhain e.V.
6 5
68 Faupel, Fabienne Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60021
PSV Im Wippertal e.V.
6 5
75 Herz, Melia Lilou Junior Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60019
RFV Lengenfeld unterm Stein e.V.
6 2

Quelle: FN-Erfolgsdaten 2020

Rangliste 2020 (Reiter)

Platz

Name, Vorname

Altersgruppe

Verband, Kreis und Verein

Option

LK

RLP

1 Zwingmann, Michael Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60021
LRV Immenrode e.V
2 6746
2 Knorre, Thomas Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60010
RV Aga e.V
2 2090
3 Tanz, Matthias Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60025
RV Chursdorf e.V.
2 1864
4 Sieber, Angela Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60006
RFV Bad Liebenstein e.V.
3 1849
5 Schultz, Gordon Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60021
RC Wollersleben e.V
2 1368
6 Schmidt, Jens Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60028
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V.
2 1171
7 Kohrock, Björn Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60025
RV Zur Mühle Breitenhain e.V.
3 1148
8 Köber, Karina Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60012
PSV Merkendorf e.V.
2 1014
9 Burkhardt, Dora Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60025
RV Zur Mühle Breitenhain e.V.
2 1001
10 Mackerodt, Julia Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60021
LRV Immenrode e.V
2 979
11 Köber, Stefan Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60012
PSV Merkendorf e.V.
3 937
12 Förster, Josephine Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V
2 896
13 Heß, Christopher Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60024
RV Großkochberg e.V.
3 819
14 Freitag, Kathi Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60013
RV Wingerode e.V.
3 795
15 Respondek, Martin Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60021
PSV Im Wippertal e.V.
2 765
16 Wagner, Laura Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60021
RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.
3 737
17 Bellanger, Laura Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60003
RV Am Kirchholz Rippersroda
3 656
18 Balz, Sabrina Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60006
RV Bad Liebenstein-Sorga e.V
3 569
19 Larwig, Jennifer Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60006
RSG Sünna
4 561
20 Stoye, Annemarie Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60028
RFV Barbarossa e.V
3 560
21 Thiele, Kathrin Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60009
PSG Waltersleben e.V.
3 512
22 Ogkler, Stefanie Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60021
RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.
2 493
23 Bothe, Nancy Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V
3 455
24 Henkel, Dennis Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60013
RV Dingelstädt
3 450
25 Rath, Nadja Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60013
RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen – Eichsfeld e. V.
3 419
26 Keil, Matthias Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V
3 392
27 Flacht, Dennis Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60013
RSV Martinfeld
3 385
28 Schneider, Michael Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60013
RV Dingelstädt
3 366
29 Styrnal, Julia Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60010
RV Aga e.V
3 365
30 Müller, Claudia Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60006
RFV Mihla e.V.
2 354
31 Schumann, Guido Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V
2 342
32 Oechel, Alexander Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60006
SV Wolf Wölferbütt e.V
3 332
33 Bellstedt, Yves Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60019
PSV Zwei Linden Mülverstedt e.V.
3 330
34 Roßmann, Marc Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60028
PSG Hofgut Rudelsburg am Rieth e.V.
3 301
35 Gräf, Diana Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V
4 283
36 Altenberend, Tony Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60010
RV Aga e.V
3 272
37 Unbekannt, Jörg Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60028
RFV Barbarossa e.V
4 256
38 Schwerdt, Joachim Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60014
RFV Themar e.V.
3 249
39 Drechsler, Simone Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60012
RFV Gestüt Bretmühle
3 234
40 Enzerink, Sjoerd Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60013
RSV Martinfeld
4 222
41 Bley, Sara Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60025
RV Chursdorf e.V.
4 221
42 Depold, Falko Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60013
RV Dingelstädt
3 217
43 Schimmelschmidt, Rudolf Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60016
RSV Mühle-Cospeda e.V
5 216
44 Köhler, Lydia Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
Turnierstall Grabsleben e. v.
3 213
45 Stöhr, Bernard Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60010
RV Aga e.V
3 189
46 Stötzel, Frank Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60019
RFV Flarchheim e.V.
3 181
47 Metzner, Roy Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60025
Reitsportanlage Schleiz e.V.
4 180
48 Hüttig, Marcel Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60033
RFV Niederzimmern e.V.
4 174
49 Bothen, Florian Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60012
RFV Gestüt Bretmühle
3 166
50 Pfaff, Jennifer Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
RV Gotha e.V.
5 156
51 Wollenhaupt, Patrizia Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60019
RFV Drei Tannen Zimmern e.V.
3 142
52 Machleb, Laura-Luise Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60018
RV Dolmar Metzels e. V.
4 141
53 Günsch, Andreas Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60014
Eisfelder RV e.V.
4 138
54 Spörke, Ralf Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V
3 124
55 Ziegenfuß, Stefan Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60013
RV Dingelstädt
4 118
56 Mende, Jasmina Jessica Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60024
RV Großkochberg e.V.
4 107
57 Wust, Lisa Marie Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60003
PSV Oberpörlitz e.V.
4 106
58 Fichtelmann, Andre Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60012
RFV Pölzig u.Um.e.V.
3 99
59 Sieber, Andreas Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V
5 95
60 Volkmar, Florian Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60013
RFV St.Martin Heiligenstadt
4 93
61 Bock, Susanne Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
Turnierstall Grabsleben e. v.
4 92
62 Helm, Marie-Luise Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60025
RFV Gestüt Linda e.V
4 91
62 Schipler, Mario Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60028
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V.
5 91
64 Slepnov, Victor Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60006
RV Bad Liebenstein-Sorga e.V
3 84
65 Siegling, Falk Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V
3 77
65 Ebert, Oliver Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60033
ZLSG Wormstedt e.V.
4 77
67 Faupel, Maximilian Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60021
PSV Im Wippertal e.V.
3 74
67 Rose, Stefanie Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60033
RV Stobra e.V.
5 74
69 Schreiber, Steven Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
Förderverein Young Riding Dragons (YRD) e,V,
5 72
70 Sagert, Vanessa Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60019
RC St. Walpurgis Großengottern
4 69
70 Kleofas, Jennifer Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60021
LRV Immenrode e.V
2 69
72 Hempel, Lars Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60012
RFV Pölzig u.Um.e.V.
5 68
73 Müller, Vanessa Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60031
RFV Weißensee e.V.
4 64
74 Bley, Wiebke Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60003
Western RV Lämmerberg Ranch e.
5 61
75 Dette, Ilona Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60009
PferdeSV Erfurt e.V.
4 60
75 Lehmann, Anja Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60013
RFV St.Martin Heiligenstadt
5 60
77 Fieker, Mario Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60013
RV Wingerode e.V.
4 59
78 Putze, Yvonne Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60033
Reitstall Untere Ilmaue e.V.
5 57
78 Göpfert, Madlin Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60024
RV Großkochberg e.V.
3 57
78 Zipfel, Uwe Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60012
PSV Merkendorf e.V.
4 57
78 Singer, Michaela Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60012
PSV Sorge-Settendorf e.V
5 57
78 Heisig, Sabrina Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60025
RV Zur Mühle Breitenhain e.V.
5 57
83 Schneider, Jenny Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60013
RV Dingelstädt
4 56
84 Hoffmann, Teresa Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60012
RFV Gest.Elstertal
3 55
84 Gulich, Luisa Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60012
PSV Merkendorf e.V.
5 55
86 Ludewig, Timo Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
RSV Ohrdruf / Crawinkel e.V.
4 53
87 Karel, Emmely Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60018
RC Dreißigacker e.V
5 52
88 Brand, Hartmut Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60019
RV Burgtonna e.V
4 49
88 Schneemann, Frank Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60011
RV Gotha e.V.
5 49
90 Winkler, Rene Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60012
PSV Merkendorf e.V.
4 48
90 Menges, Joachim Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60024
RV Saaletal
3 48
90 Wecke, Franziska Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60003
RV Zum Lindenhof/Bösleben e.V.
5 48
93 Nitsch, Denise Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60031
SV Rot-Weiß Wundersleben 50 e.V.
5 47
94 Horn, Alexandra Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60024
RV Großkochberg e.V.
4 45
95 Schlomberg, Carolin Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60033
RFV Goldbach e.V.
4 41
95 Herold, Philipp Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60013
RV Wingerode e.V.
3 41
97 Winter, Christoph Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60024
RFV Kö-Bi-Sa e.V.
4 39
98 Schneider, Johannes Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60013
RV Dingelstädt
4 37
99 Dette, Sebastian Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60009
PferdeSV Erfurt e.V.
3 36
100 Granetzny, Vanessa Reiter Thüringer RuF-Verband
Kreis 60012
PSV Sorge-Settendorf e.V
3 35

Quelle: FN-Erfolgsdaten 2020