Rangliste 2021 (alle Altersklassen)

Platz
Name, Vorname
Altersgruppe
Verband, Kreis und Verein
Option
LK
RLP
1 Kauert, Christof Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30001
Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
1 45329
2 Bode, Tino Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30028
Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.
2 26852
3 Klüsener, Oliver Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
2 12772
4 Buchheim, Steffen Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RV Ihleburg e.V.
2 12517
5 Jahn, Thomas Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30003
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
2 9099
6 Schmidt, Magnus Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30021
PSV Domstadt Naumburg e.V.
2 7315
7 Wecke, Joan Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
2 6450
8 Buchholtz, Michelle Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30010
Wernigeröder SV/Abt. Pferdesport eV
2 6010
9 Schiecke, Michael Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30006
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp
2 5780
10 Fleischlig, Charlise Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30006
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp
2 5394
11 Kuhlemann, Uwe Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30003
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
2 5303
12 Neumeister, Lena Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
RFV Uthmöden e.V.
2 4387
13 König, Ralf-Werner Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
Haldensleber Reitclub e.V.
2 4301
14 Krause, Nancy Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30001
RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e.V.
2 4136
15 Windisch, Kristin Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RV Königsborn e.V.
2 4124
16 Mankiewicz, Rainer Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30003
RFV Radegast/Anhalt e.V.
3 3562
17 Schedlbauer, Carola Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30010
Wernigeröder SV/Abt. Pferdesport eV
2 3424
18 Braulke, Katharina Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30010
Reit-und Voltigierverein Harz e.V.
2 3407
19 Kampe, Jens Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30029
Reit-und Fahrverein Kunrau e.V.
3 3386
20 Holländer, Hendrik Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RV Ihleburg e.V.
3 3338
21 Theuerkauf, Emelie Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30033
RFV Kl.Schwechten u.Umg. e.V.
3 3299
22 Steinbach, Ralf Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30001
RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e.V.
2 3163
23 Lakomy, Natalia Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30006
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp
2 3124
24 Schäfer, Maximilian Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RV Königsborn e.V.
2 2972
25 Endert, Ellen Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RV von Treffenfeld/Rietzel e.V.
2 2713
26 Neuhaus, Anja Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30029
RV Kemnitz e.V.
3 2639
27 Herre, Antonia Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30029
RSG An den Linden
3 2389
28 Jahn, Dominik Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30003
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
2 2339
29 Frauendorf, Mathias Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30028
RV am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
3 2308
30 Woldt, Janne Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30001
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
3 2275
31 Kühn, Natalie Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30021
RV Großkorbetha u.Um.e.V.
3 2263
32 Holländer, Dirk Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RV Ihleburg e.V.
2 2173
33 Soldmann, Silvana Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30028
RV am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
2 2109
34 Bruchmüller, Stefan Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
3 2056
35 Filip, Florin Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30037
RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg
3 1963
36 Hüttmann, Markus Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30003
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
3 1945
37 Schlüter, Jodie Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30001
RSG Hohenerxleben e.V.
3 1895
38 Kilian, Anne Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30001
RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e.V.
2 1833
39 Deutschmann, Maria Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RV Eichberg/Schlagenthin e.V.
3 1805
40 Rossau, Steffen Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30033
RFV Flessau e.V.
2 1789
41 Schön, Johanna-Theresa Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
3 1744
42 Timmreck, Julia Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30033
Hof Timmreck’s PSC e.V.
3 1563
43 Trümper, Skady Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30006
RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V
3 1549
44 Greiffert, Nick Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30029
Reit-und Fahrverein Kunrau e.V.
3 1512
44 Besecke, Lutz Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RV Ziepel e.V.
3 1512
46 Weber, Doreen Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30028
RV Schwittersdorf e.V.
3 1385
47 Yakusha, Igor Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RV Hohenseeden e.V.
3 1370
48 Noack, Sandy Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30005
RC Anhalt-Dessau e.V.
3 1367
49 Klüsener, Niels Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
3 1294
50 Bernhard, Johanna Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
3 1266
51 Sprung, Alexandra Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30037
RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg
3 1175
52 Brune, Greta Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30010
Wernigeröder SV/Abt. Pferdesport eV
3 1152
53 Trümper, Hedy Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30006
RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V
3 1136
54 Steinz, Michael Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30003
RV Gehrden u. Umg. e.V.,Reitplartz Lübs
3 1102
55 Nebe, Lina Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30005
RFV Quellendorf e.V.
3 1099
56 Hoffmann, Anne-Katrin Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
2 1056
57 Spengler, Mara Marilen Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
RFV Ausleben e.V.
3 989
58 Kreutz, Lisa Marie Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
RFV Colbitz e.V.
2 977
59 Streiter, Armin Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30029
RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V.
3 884
60 Körber, Kay Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V
2 877
61 Garz, Jan Luca Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
RFV Colbitz e.V.
3 870
62 Stürze, Hans-Günter Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
RV Etingen e.V.
3 811
63 Hehl, Eike Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30003
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
2 794
64 Sambill, Annika Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30001
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
3 764
65 John, Andreas Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30006
RV Hettstedt/Walbeck e.V.
2 751
66 Jürgens, Chris Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30029
Reit-und Fahrverein Kunrau e.V.
3 741
67 Schick, Harald Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30028
RV Schwittersdorf e.V.
3 715
68 Zirk, Lea Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30033
RV Fürst Bismarck Schönhausen e.V.
3 711
69 Windisch, Jana Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RV Königsborn e.V.
3 700
70 König-Vogler, Jessika Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
Haldensleber Reitclub e.V.
3 695
71 Koch, Jessica Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30010
RFV Westerhausen e.V.
3 693
72 Kötz-Körber, Anja Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V
3 686
73 Ackermann, Pia Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30001
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
3 678
74 Oelze, Daniel Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
RFZV Ohretal e.V.
3 617
75 Schwarz, Hannes Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30029
Reit-und Fahrverein Kunrau e.V.
4 612
76 Schmidt, Claudia Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30037
RV Seyda e.V.
3 577
77 Preiß, Stephan Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30006
PSV Wormsleben e.V.
4 574
78 Trümper, Romy Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30006
RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V
3 554
79 Sievers, Sophie Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
RFV Ausleben e.V.
3 551
80 Ehleben, Katja Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RV von Treffenfeld/Rietzel e.V.
2 522
80 Beckmann, Pauline Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30033
Hof Timmreck’s PSC e.V.
3 522
82 Wieneke, Antje Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30033
RFV Flessau e.V.
3 519
83 Oelze, Janine Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
RFZV Ohretal e.V.
3 508
84 John, Nils Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30006
RV Hettstedt/Walbeck e.V.
3 498
85 Wieckert, Anne Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30010
RFV Hüttenrode u.U.e.V
2 496
86 Schulle, Anna Kim Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
RFV Colbitz e.V.
3 486
87 Brocke, Kevin Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30006
RFV Sangerhausen u.Umg. e.V.
3 484
88 Röll, Christina Janina Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
4 466
89 Sundermann, Eva Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30028
RSG Oppin e.V.
4 455
90 Jöde, Michel Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
RFZV Ohretal e.V.
3 451
91 Walter, Nadja Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30001
RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e.V.
4 411
92 Winther, Carolin Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30028
SG Spergau e.V.
3 408
93 Stein, Robert Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30029
RFV Mieste e.V.
3 400
94 Körber, Tim Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V
3 390
95 Talanow, Viktoria Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30021
Weißenfelser RV e.V.
3 386
96 Seeger, Tino Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30033
RV Fürst Bismarck Schönhausen e.V.
3 359
97 Siebensohn, Bert Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30037
RV Seyda e.V.
3 358
98 Klein, Victoria Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30010
RFV Derenburg e.V.
3 352
99 Meyer, Johanna Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30029
Volt.Rspgs Gieseritz e.V.
4 342
100 Lippelt, Annett Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RV Königsborn e.V.
4 339

Quelle: FN-Erfolgsdaten 2021

Rangliste 2021 (Junge Reiter)

Platz
Name, Vorname
Altersgruppe
Verband, Kreis und Verein
Option
LK
RLP
1 Wecke, Joan Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
2 6450
2 Fleischlig, Charlise Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30006
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp
2 5394
3 Neumeister, Lena Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
RFV Uthmöden e.V.
2 4387
4 Theuerkauf, Emelie Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30033
RFV Kl.Schwechten u.Umg. e.V.
3 3299
5 Herre, Antonia Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30029
RSG An den Linden
3 2389
6 Kühn, Natalie Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30021
RV Großkorbetha u.Um.e.V.
3 2263
7 Schlüter, Jodie Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30001
RSG Hohenerxleben e.V.
3 1895
8 Schön, Johanna-Theresa Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
3 1744
9 Spengler, Mara Marilen Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
RFV Ausleben e.V.
3 989
10 Sievers, Sophie Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
RFV Ausleben e.V.
3 551
11 Mellis, Marie Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30029
RV Kemnitz e.V.
4 239
12 Georgi, Kiara Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30005
RTZ Rodleben e.V.
4 221
13 Schridde, Gordon Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30029
RSG An den Linden
4 208
14 Eisenschmidt, Elisa Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30028
RV Schwittersdorf e.V.
3 180
15 Rulff, Pia Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RV Wahlitz 1921 e.V.
5 164
16 Laßner, Lea Milena Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
RFV Ausleben e.V.
4 149
17 Thurig, Nicole Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30021
RV Laucha e.V.
4 146
18 Borrosch, Emma Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
RFV Breitenrode e.V
5 114
19 Krüger, Vanessa Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RV Königsborn e.V.
5 107
20 Franke, Lisa Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30003
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
3 83
21 Beyer, Hanna Sophie Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30029
RSG An den Linden
4 77
22 Strauer, Josephine Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30033
RFSV Bismark e.V.
4 75
23 Knöppler, Sophie Laetitia Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30001
RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e.V.
4 73
24 Möller, Monique Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30028
RV St.Hubertus Merseburg e.V
6 61
25 Kobylinski, Anna-Marie Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30001
Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
4 60
26 Richter, Rosalie Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30037
RV Seyda e.V.
5 53
26 Forche, Isabell Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30003
RFV Susigke e.V.
4 53
28 Grabert, Helene Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30033
RFSV Bismark e.V.
5 43
29 Schäfer, Lena Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30028
Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.
3 39
30 Feniuk, Marie-Sophie Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30029
Reit-und Fahrverein Kunrau e.V.
4 38
31 Schiller, Natalie Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30001
RV Reitanlage Bernburg e.V.
5 36
32 Wermke, Lisa Marie Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30028
Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.
6 35
33 Wolterstorf, Tjark Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
FZFV Neun Eichen Haldensleben e.V
5 33
34 Böttcher, Lucy Joeline Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30037
RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg
5 30
34 Schulz, Leonie-Fiona Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30037
RV Gräfenhainichen e.V.
5 30
34 Fleming, Josy Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30029
Reit-und Fahrverein Kunrau e.V.
5 30
37 Kittel, Marie Luise Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30021
Weißenfelser RV e.V.
5 29
38 Stahmann, Luca Sophie Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30001
RV Schweizerhof Güsten 1997 e.V
4 27
38 König, Hedwig Lilli Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30010
RFV Westerhausen e.V.
6 27
40 Wichmann, Julia Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
RFV Zobbenitz e.V.
6 26
41 Börns, Johanna Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30010
RFV Wegeleben e.V.
3 24
42 Welzin, Marie-Christin Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30033
PSV Am Steinberg Tangerhütte e.V.
5 23
42 Peijan, Julia Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RFV Mützel/Genthin u.u. e.V.
5 23
44 Rösner, Christin Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30028
RV Beesenstedt-Naundorf 99 e.V.
6 22
45 Trübner, Josephine Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30028
RSV Halle (Saale) e.V.
5 21
46 Mertke, Henriette Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30029
RFV Gardelegen e.V.
6 19
47 Scheunchen, Lilly Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30033
RFSV Bismark e.V.
6 17
48 Schramm, Leonie Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30021
PSV Würchwitz e.V.
5 16
48 Arendt, Louisa Sophie Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30001
RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e.V.
5 16
50 Fritzsche, Natalie Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30006
RFV Sangerhausen u.Umg. e.V.
5 15
50 Nitschke, Emmely Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
RFV Oschersleben/Bode e.V.
5 15
52 Woidtke, Julia Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30021
RFV Langendorf u. Umg. e.V.
5 14
53 Kluge, Alex Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30021
RV Laucha e.V.
5 12
53 Krüger, Sarah Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
SC Paplitz 07 e.V.
5 12
55 Wagner, Maren Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30010
RV Darlingerode e.V.
5 11
56 Richter, Melina Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30037
RV Seyda e.V.
4 10
57 Roland, Hanna-Ellen Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
RV Etingen e.V.
6 9
58 Monzer, Julia Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30010
RFV Badeborn e.V.
6 8
59 Ehring, Henriette Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30021
RFV Bad Bibra
6 7
60 Kuhmann, Antonia Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30001
RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e.V.
6 5
60 Richthof, Lisa-Marie Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
RFV Ausleben e.V.
5 5
60 Wichmann, Lea Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30029
RFV Klötze e.V.
5 5
60 Trüe, Lina Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
SG Blau-Weiss Neuenhofe e.V.
6 5
60 Oertel, Pia Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V
5 5
65 Kauthe, Alina Junger Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RV Ihleburg e.V.
6 4
Quelle: FN-Erfolgsdaten 2021

Rangliste 2021 (Junioren)

 

Platz
Name, Vorname
Altersgruppe
Verband, Kreis und Verein
Option
LK
RLP
1 Schmidt, Magnus Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30021
PSV Domstadt Naumburg e.V.
2 7315
2 Woldt, Janne Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30001
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
3 2275
3 Trümper, Skady Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30006
RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V
3 1549
4 Greiffert, Nick Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30029
Reit-und Fahrverein Kunrau e.V.
3 1512
5 Brune, Greta Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30010
Wernigeröder SV/Abt. Pferdesport eV
3 1152
6 Garz, Jan Luca Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
RFV Colbitz e.V.
3 870
7 Sambill, Annika Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30001
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
3 764
8 Zirk, Lea Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30033
RV Fürst Bismarck Schönhausen e.V.
3 711
9 Schwarz, Hannes Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30029
Reit-und Fahrverein Kunrau e.V.
4 612
10 Beckmann, Pauline Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30033
Hof Timmreck’s PSC e.V.
3 522
11 Schulle, Anna Kim Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
RFV Colbitz e.V.
3 486
12 Sundermann, Eva Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30028
RSG Oppin e.V.
4 455
13 Körber, Tim Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V
3 390
14 Behrens, Ziva Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
RFV Oschersleben/Bode e.V.
6 324
15 Herre, Victoria Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30029
RSG An den Linden
4 323
16 Krumpe, Heidi Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30001
RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e.V.
4 282
17 Mickelun, Lynne Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
3 238
18 Brandt, Anais Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
PF Schackensleben e.V
5 236
19 Hechtner, Luise Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30003
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
4 235
20 Beuchling, Maya Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30037
RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg
4 229
21 Woestmann, Jette Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30003
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
4 218
22 Römmer, Kilian Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30010
RFV Derenburg e.V.
3 217
23 Drießlein, Clara Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30001
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
5 189
24 Hübel, Franziska Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30028
RSG Oppin e.V.
4 175
25 Reichert, Jonas Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30003
RV Prussendorf e.V.
4 171
26 Sakry, Anna-Lena Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30033
RFTV Krumke e.V.
5 160
27 Kölling, Kate Sina Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30037
RV Seyda e.V.
5 153
28 Ritter, Antonia Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30029
RFV Mieste e.V.
4 151
29 Franz, Kiara Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30006
PSV Wormsleben e.V.
6 147
30 Degenhardt, Jolina Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30037
RFV Fläming Cobbelsdorf e.V.
4 140
31 Mewes, Tina Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
4 136
32 Loehrke, Laura Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RV Ihleburg e.V.
5 130
33 Heddicke, Julia Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30029
RFV Gardelegen e.V.
5 125
34 Müller, Philipp Konstantin Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30037
RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg
5 124
35 Zirk, Nelly Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30033
RV Fürst Bismarck Schönhausen e.V.
5 109
36 Nebe, Anneliese Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30005
RFV Quellendorf e.V.
6 100
37 Woestmann, Maja Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30003
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
5 83
38 Schulze, Maria Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30037
RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg
4 80
39 Schwindack, Alina Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RV Ziepel e.V.
6 72
39 Sitte, Lea Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30028
Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.
5 72
41 Schaue, Ann-Christin Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30003
RV Reiterhof Drei Linden
6 69
42 Kwiatkowski, Alina Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30037
RFV Fläming Cobbelsdorf e.V.
6 67
42 Meyer-Roschau, Mientje Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30029
Reitgemeinschaft Ristedt e.V.
5 67
44 Egelkraut, Helena Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30005
RC Anhalt-Dessau e.V.
5 64
45 Schütze, Maja Antonie Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30010
RV Schimmerwald Abbenrode e.V.
6 55
45 Neumann, Kim Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RV Ziepel e.V.
6 55
47 Marschewski, Maja Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V
5 54
48 Löhr, Anna Sophie Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RFV Mützel/Genthin u.u. e.V.
4 53
49 Buchmann, Jolina Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30010
RFV Königerode u. Umg. e.V.
6 47
49 Höink, Clara Sophie Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30033
SV Eintracht Lüderitz e.V.
5 47
51 Röper, Anika Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
RFV Ausleben e.V.
5 45
52 Strumpf, Luzie Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
RV Ammensleben e.V
5 44
52 Mund, Johanna Luise Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30001
RV Schweizerhof Güsten 1997 e.V
6 44
54 Stelzer, Alina Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30021
PSV Wethautal e.V.
5 43
54 Roesner, Lilo Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30001
RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e.V.
6 43
56 Woestmann, Janne Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30003
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
6 42
57 Heinze, Joline Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30029
TuS Blau Weiss Kakerbeck e.V.
6 41
58 Mikosch, Jannick Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30005
RC Anhalt-Dessau e.V.
6 38
59 Strauß, Milena Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
RFV Ausleben e.V.
5 36
59 Strommenger, Karolin Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30010
Wernigeröder SV/Abt. Pferdesport eV
5 36
61 Arsene, Leonie Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
RFV Bösdorf/Rätzlingen u.Umg. e.V.
5 32
62 Pietsch, Lilli Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
SC Paplitz 07 e.V.
6 31
62 Reichert, Niklas Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30003
RV Prussendorf e.V.
6 31
64 Leimberg, Tia Angelina Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
RFV Ausleben e.V.
5 30
65 Hoffmann, Finja Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30029
RFV Käcklitz e.V.
6 29
65 Wengorz, Johannine Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30001
RV Schweizerhof Güsten 1997 e.V
5 29
67 Hasselberg, Lea Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30029
RFV Miesterhorst e.V.
5 27
67 Heise, Bettina Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30028
RSG Oppin e.V.
6 27
69 Elste, Henrike Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30033
RFTV Krumke e.V.
6 26
69 Altenkirch, Pia Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30033
SV Arneburg e.V./Abt.Pferdesport
6 26
69 Lüke, Anna Elisa Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RFV Mützel/Genthin u.u. e.V.
5 26
72 Keye, Lea-Marie Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30010
RV Vorharz-Silstedt e.V.
6 25
73 Hehring, Giulia Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30021
RFV Droyßig u.U.e.V
6 23
74 Gransee, Paula Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30028
RSG Oppin e.V.
6 21
74 Kornatzki, Luise Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30001
RV Reitanlage Bernburg e.V.
6 21
76 Beschnidt, Luca Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
PF Schackensleben e.V
6 20
77 Henze, Jenny Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30003
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
6 19
78 Slodowski, Livia Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RV Ziepel e.V.
5 18
79 Lorenz, Aaliyah Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30028
RSG Oppin e.V.
6 17
79 Sand, Elaine Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30010
RFV Westerhausen e.V.
6 17
79 Esbach, Jenny Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30028
RSG Oppin e.V.
6 17
82 Mapolie, Cameron Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30005
RFV Quellendorf e.V.
5 16
83 Besecke, Charlotte Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RV Ziepel e.V.
6 15
84 Titze, Anna-Lena Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RV Preußen 1754 Mützel e.V.
5 14
85 Henze, Maria Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30001
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
6 13
85 Göthling, Emelie Madlen Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30021
RFV Langendorf u. Umg. e.V.
6 13
87 Luther, Pauline Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30001
RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e.V.
6 11
88 Sotta, Nele Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30003
Fahr- und Pferdefreunde Brehna e.V.
5 10
88 Trikowsky, Celine Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30010
RFV Königerode u. Umg. e.V.
6 10
88 Voß, Maria Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30006
PSV Reitsport am Kyffhäuser e.V.
6 10
91 Konradt, Alina Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30029
RFV Hansestadt Salzwedel e.V.
5 9
92 Schweneke, Nora Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30033
RFSV Bismark e.V.
6 8
92 Jankowski, Johanna Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
RFV Ausleben e.V.
6 8
92 Lüer, Julia Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V
6 8
95 Kurze, Madlen Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30010
RFV Königerode u. Umg. e.V.
6 7
95 Buch, Justus Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
SV Eintr. Grabow e.V.
5 7
95 Kühne, Dorothee Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
RFV Wanzleben e.V.
5 7
95 Schwienhagen, Gina Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
Haldensleber Reitclub e.V.
6 7
99 Evers, Jeremy Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30029
Reitgemeinschaft Ristedt e.V.
7 6
99 Engelhardt, Selina Junior LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
6 6

Quelle: FN-Erfolgsdaten 2021

Rangliste 2021 (Reiter)

Platz
Name, Vorname
Altersgruppe
Verband, Kreis und Verein
Option
LK
RLP
1 Kauert, Christof Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30001
Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
1 45329
2 Bode, Tino Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30028
Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.
2 26852
3 Klüsener, Oliver Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
2 12772
4 Buchheim, Steffen Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RV Ihleburg e.V.
2 12517
5 Jahn, Thomas Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30003
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
2 9099
6 Buchholtz, Michelle Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30010
Wernigeröder SV/Abt. Pferdesport eV
2 6010
7 Schiecke, Michael Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30006
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp
2 5780
8 Kuhlemann, Uwe Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30003
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
2 5303
9 König, Ralf-Werner Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
Haldensleber Reitclub e.V.
2 4301
10 Krause, Nancy Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30001
RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e.V.
2 4136
11 Windisch, Kristin Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RV Königsborn e.V.
2 4124
12 Mankiewicz, Rainer Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30003
RFV Radegast/Anhalt e.V.
3 3562
13 Schedlbauer, Carola Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30010
Wernigeröder SV/Abt. Pferdesport eV
2 3424
14 Braulke, Katharina Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30010
Reit-und Voltigierverein Harz e.V.
2 3407
15 Kampe, Jens Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30029
Reit-und Fahrverein Kunrau e.V.
3 3386
16 Holländer, Hendrik Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RV Ihleburg e.V.
3 3338
17 Steinbach, Ralf Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30001
RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e.V.
2 3163
18 Lakomy, Natalia Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30006
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp
2 3124
19 Schäfer, Maximilian Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RV Königsborn e.V.
2 2972
20 Endert, Ellen Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RV von Treffenfeld/Rietzel e.V.
2 2713
21 Neuhaus, Anja Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30029
RV Kemnitz e.V.
3 2639
22 Jahn, Dominik Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30003
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
2 2339
23 Frauendorf, Mathias Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30028
RV am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
3 2308
24 Holländer, Dirk Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RV Ihleburg e.V.
2 2173
25 Soldmann, Silvana Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30028
RV am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
2 2109
26 Bruchmüller, Stefan Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
3 2056
27 Filip, Florin Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30037
RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg
3 1963
28 Hüttmann, Markus Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30003
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
3 1945
29 Kilian, Anne Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30001
RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e.V.
2 1833
30 Deutschmann, Maria Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RV Eichberg/Schlagenthin e.V.
3 1805
31 Rossau, Steffen Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30033
RFV Flessau e.V.
2 1789
32 Timmreck, Julia Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30033
Hof Timmreck’s PSC e.V.
3 1563
33 Besecke, Lutz Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RV Ziepel e.V.
3 1512
34 Weber, Doreen Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30028
RV Schwittersdorf e.V.
3 1385
35 Yakusha, Igor Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RV Hohenseeden e.V.
3 1370
36 Noack, Sandy Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30005
RC Anhalt-Dessau e.V.
3 1367
37 Klüsener, Niels Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
3 1294
38 Bernhard, Johanna Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
3 1266
39 Sprung, Alexandra Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30037
RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg
3 1175
40 Trümper, Hedy Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30006
RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V
3 1136
41 Steinz, Michael Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30003
RV Gehrden u. Umg. e.V.,Reitplartz Lübs
3 1102
42 Nebe, Lina Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30005
RFV Quellendorf e.V.
3 1099
43 Hoffmann, Anne-Katrin Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
2 1056
44 Kreutz, Lisa Marie Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
RFV Colbitz e.V.
2 977
45 Streiter, Armin Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30029
RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V.
3 884
46 Körber, Kay Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V
2 877
47 Stürze, Hans-Günter Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
RV Etingen e.V.
3 811
48 Hehl, Eike Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30003
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
2 794
49 John, Andreas Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30006
RV Hettstedt/Walbeck e.V.
2 751
50 Jürgens, Chris Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30029
Reit-und Fahrverein Kunrau e.V.
3 741
51 Schick, Harald Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30028
RV Schwittersdorf e.V.
3 715
52 Windisch, Jana Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RV Königsborn e.V.
3 700
53 König-Vogler, Jessika Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
Haldensleber Reitclub e.V.
3 695
54 Koch, Jessica Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30010
RFV Westerhausen e.V.
3 693
55 Kötz-Körber, Anja Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V
3 686
56 Ackermann, Pia Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30001
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
3 678
57 Oelze, Daniel Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
RFZV Ohretal e.V.
3 617
58 Schmidt, Claudia Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30037
RV Seyda e.V.
3 577
59 Preiß, Stephan Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30006
PSV Wormsleben e.V.
4 574
60 Trümper, Romy Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30006
RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V
3 554
61 Ehleben, Katja Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RV von Treffenfeld/Rietzel e.V.
2 522
62 Wieneke, Antje Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30033
RFV Flessau e.V.
3 519
63 Oelze, Janine Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
RFZV Ohretal e.V.
3 508
64 John, Nils Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30006
RV Hettstedt/Walbeck e.V.
3 498
65 Wieckert, Anne Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30010
RFV Hüttenrode u.U.e.V
2 496
66 Brocke, Kevin Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30006
RFV Sangerhausen u.Umg. e.V.
3 484
67 Röll, Christina Janina Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
4 466
68 Jöde, Michel Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
RFZV Ohretal e.V.
3 451
69 Walter, Nadja Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30001
RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e.V.
4 411
70 Winther, Carolin Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30028
SG Spergau e.V.
3 408
71 Stein, Robert Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30029
RFV Mieste e.V.
3 400
72 Talanow, Viktoria Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30021
Weißenfelser RV e.V.
3 386
73 Seeger, Tino Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30033
RV Fürst Bismarck Schönhausen e.V.
3 359
74 Siebensohn, Bert Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30037
RV Seyda e.V.
3 358
75 Klein, Victoria Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30010
RFV Derenburg e.V.
3 352
76 Meyer, Johanna Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30029
Volt.Rspgs Gieseritz e.V.
4 342
77 Lippelt, Annett Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RV Königsborn e.V.
4 339
78 Schmidt, Katja Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30028
RSV Südfeldsee e.V. Großkayna
3 335
79 Ahrens, Fabian Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30010
RFV Derenburg e.V.
3 331
80 Dreilich, Lena Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
3 324
81 Winter, Susann Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30001
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
3 319
82 Arnold, Marcus Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30029
TuS Blau Weiss Kakerbeck e.V.
3 309
83 Hanisch, Andre Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30003
RV Prussendorf e.V.
2 307
84 Pasewald, Andreas Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
SG Blau-Weiss Neuenhofe e.V.
3 306
85 Kluge, Sandra Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30021
RV Laucha e.V.
4 296
86 Stanojevic, Ugrin Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
4 290
86 König, Sebastian Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30006
RFV Sangerhausen u.Umg. e.V.
3 290
88 Hosse, Franziska Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30029
RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V.
3 280
88 Nyenhuis, Juliane Klara Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30033
RV Fürst Bismarck Schönhausen e.V.
4 280
90 Römmer, Falk Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30010
RFV Derenburg e.V.
3 270
91 Gese, Milena Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30021
RV Laucha e.V.
4 244
92 Lösche, Tilo Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30037
RV Seyda e.V.
3 232
92 Ohle, Sebastian Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RV Königsborn e.V.
3 232
94 Golze, Gerald Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30003
RV Gehrden u. Umg. e.V.,Reitplartz Lübs
3 196
95 Meier, Mona-Maika Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30001
RFV Staßfurt e.V.
4 192
96 Lange, Sven Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RV Königsborn e.V.
5 184
97 Neumann, Jens Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30003
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
4 180
98 Reichelt, Torsten Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30004
RV Königsborn e.V.
4 178
99 Paarmann, Christian Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30011
RFV Calvörde e.V.
3 174
100 Gremmes, Annika Reiter LV RFV Sachsen-Anh.
Kreis 30001
RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e.V.
3 170

Quelle: FN-Erfolgsdaten 2021